PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
February 1st 2020 East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Feb 7th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Feb 7th 2015, 4:30pm
Attending groups
East Stroudsburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania
New Jersey Institute of Technology NJIT Track and Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Franklin and Marshall Track Club
Elizabethtown College Track and Field and Cross Country - Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania
Shippensburg University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Shippensburg, Pennsylvania
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Timing Company
Franklin and Marshall College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
SUNY Delhi Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, New York
Keystone College Track and Field and Cross Country - La Plume, Pennsylvania
US Merchant Marine Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Kings Point, New York
Kutztown University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Kutztown, Pennsylvania
West Chester University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - West Chester, Pennsylvania
Lafayette College Track and Field and Cross Country - Easton, Pennsylvania
Unattached
Manhattanville College Track and Field and Cross Country - Purchase, New York
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/PA
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Monroe College
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
Millersville University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Millersville, Pennsylvania
York College of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - York, Pennsylvania
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
Molloy College Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockville Centre, New York
Muhlenberg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Allentown, Pennsylvania
Cuny Queensborough Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Monmouth University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Long Branch, New Jersey
Esu Alumni
Invited groups
2015
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 7th 2015, 4:30pm
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
- Feb 7, 2015
East Stroudsburg, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alderson-Broaddus
Alvernia
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Delhi
East Stroudsburg
Elizabethtown
Esu Alumni
FM Track Club
Franklin & Marshall
Keystone
Kutztown
Lafayette
Manhattanville
Millersville
Molloy
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Muhlenberg
New Jersey Tech
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Unattached
USMMA
West Chester
York College (PA)
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belcher, Christopher
Monroe College
06.42
nwi
12
2
Chippy, Jason
New Jersey Tech
06.62
nwi
2
3
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
06.65
nwi
10
4
Laniewski, Kyle
Keystone
06.68
nwi
10
4
Bruno, Ricky
West Chester
06.68
nwi
12
6
Johnson, Tikuan
Monroe College
06.71
nwi
7
7
Agee, Jared
East Stroudsburg
06.72
nwi
10
7
Dix, Ghassan
West Chester
06.72
nwi
11
9
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
06.73
nwi
8
10
Gil-Martinez, Julio
Monroe College
06.76
nwi
11
11
Rickard, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
06.77
nwi
10
11
Waleski, Jake
Muhlenberg
06.77
nwi
8
13
Rembert, Braeden
East Stroudsburg
06.80
nwi
7
13
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
06.80
nwi
8
13
Torres, Maleik
Keystone
06.80
nwi
9
16
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
06.81
nwi
9
16
Norman, Justus
West Chester
06.81
nwi
12
18
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
06.82
nwi
12
18
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
06.82
nwi
9
20
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
06.83
nwi
7
21
Geyer, Cody
Muhlenberg
06.84
nwi
6
21
Herring, Jeffrey
East Stroudsburg
06.84
nwi
7
23
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
06.85
nwi
1
24
Tucker, Kenny
Unattached
06.86
nwi
12
25
Fratto, Nico
Molloy
06.87
nwi
1
26
Weems, Khalid
Kutztown
06.88
nwi
3
27
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
06.90
nwi
6
27
Tyson, Jvaughn
Monroe College
06.90
nwi
11
29
Copes, Isaiah
East Stroudsburg
06.91
nwi
10
29
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
06.91
nwi
5
31
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
06.92
nwi
6
32
Cerankowski, Eryk
Kutztown
06.93
nwi
5
32
Alleyne, Lamar
Unattached
06.93
nwi
9
34
Gomes, Antonio
Delhi
06.97
nwi
7
34
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
06.97
nwi
4
36
Riccio, Frederick
Alvernia
07.02
nwi
3
37
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
07.04
nwi
4
38
Stewart, Raytomar
Unattached
07.05
nwi
2
38
Vannicolo, Colin
West Chester
07.05
nwi
4
40
Olayinka, Joshua
New Jersey Tech
07.09
nwi
5
41
Chen, Jinxin
Franklin & Marsh
07.10
nwi
4
42
Lockhart, Christopher
Alvernia
07.11
nwi
5
43
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
Monroe College
07.20
nwi
5
44
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
07.21
nwi
3
45
Guerrero, Jeremy
Unattached
07.22
nwi
1
46
Pechart, Tim
York College (PA
07.24
nwi
3
47
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
07.32
nwi
4
48
Levine, Craig
Muhlenberg
07.33
nwi
3
49
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
07.35
nwi
2
50
Son Vu, Felix
Alderson-Broaddu
07.43
nwi
2
51
Fishbein, Adam
Franklin & Marsh
07.51
nwi
1
52
Adusei, Kofi
Manhattanville
07.75
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jhaloni
Kutztown
FS
nwi
8
--
Salcedo, Reuben
Manhattanville
SCR
nwi
8
--
O'Bryant, Tyler
Delhi
SCR
nwi
8
--
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
--
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
--
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
SCR
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friend, Evan
Franklin & Marsh
22.89
nwi
7
2
Chippy, Jason
New Jersey Tech
23.17
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Jhaloni
Kutztown
23.19
nwi
6
4
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
23.41
nwi
6
5
Angel, Romaine
Delhi
23.42
nwi
5
6
Young, Shawn
West Chester
23.48
nwi
5
7
Gravesande, Kahleef
Monroe College
23.53
nwi
7
8
Torres, Maleik
Keystone
23.58
nwi
6
9
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
23.61
nwi
4
10
Gomes, Antonio
Delhi
23.63
nwi
3
11
Gooden, Brandon
CUNY Queensborou
23.77
nwi
6
12
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
23.80
nwi
6
13
Krell, Brad
Franklin & Marsh
23.88
nwi
6
14
McSurdy, Dan
Keystone
24.19
nwi
5
15
Marrero, Jonathan
Muhlenberg
24.26
nwi
2
16
Cerankowski, Eryk
Kutztown
24.37
nwi
3
17
Copes, Isaiah
East Stroudsburg
24.77
nwi
5
18
Hagerman, Blake
Manhattanville
24.80
nwi
2
19
Pottle, Michael
Manhattanville
24.81
nwi
3
20
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
25.10
nwi
1
21
Mease, Keenan
Muhlenberg
25.20
nwi
2
22
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
25.32
nwi
4
23
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
25.43
nwi
1
24
Stewart, Raytomar
Unattached
25.50
nwi
1
25
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
25.76
nwi
7
26
Guerrero, Jeremy
Unattached
26.58
nwi
3
27
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
27.05
nwi
2
--
Bales, Robert
Shippensburg
FS
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Usher, Timmy
Shippensburg
50.09
9
2
Dickey, Tristan
Kutztown
51.13
5
3
Ortega, Alex
New Jersey Tech
51.29
6
4
Smith, Ron
Kutztown
51.33
8
5
Meriwether, Ricky
Shippensburg
51.86
9
6
McDaid, Jim
West Chester
51.88
6
7
Stancil, Chris
West Chester
52.01
8
8
Angel, Romaine
Delhi
52.30
7
9
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
52.33
6
10
Latchford, Andrew
Shippensburg
52.51
7
11
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
52.59
7
12
Reice, Bryan
West Chester
52.68
8
13
Lindsay, Cornelius
Kutztown
52.69
5
14
Foulke, Alexander
West Chester
52.73
8
15
Gaetan, Angel
East Stroudsburg
52.78
7
16
Johnson, Jamel
Monroe College
52.88
5
17
Gallagher, Austin
Kutztown
53.14
5
18
Flohr, Jeremy
Keystone
53.73
4
19
Sloves, Andrew
East Stroudsburg
53.89
4
20
Flood, Jack
Delhi
53.90
3
21
Sappleton, Brian
Monroe College
54.12
9
22
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
Monroe College
54.34
6
23
Malcolm, Karmone
Monroe College
54.46
9
24
Dix, Ryan
USMMA
54.55
3
25
Boyles, Joseph
New Jersey Tech
54.90
3
26
Joseph, Carl
Keystone
54.95
4
27
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
54.98
3
28
Pekeshe, George
Franklin & Marsh
55.11
3
29
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
55.33
4
30
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
55.45
8
31
Pari, Matthew
USMMA
55.65
1
32
Daron, O'Shady
Monroe College
55.74
7
33
Jonas, Shemar
CUNY Queensborou
55.76
6
34
Ayafor, Azi
CUNY Queensborou
56.16
2
35
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
56.29
3
36
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
56.44
2
37
Dakin, Bedan
CUNY Queensborou
56.65
4
38
Luck, Trevor
Muhlenberg
56.66
2
39
Abduallah, Wali
Keystone
56.73
2
40
Nicholas, Kyle
Monroe College
56.74
5
41
Tyrell, Akeem
Delhi
58.27
1
42
Brand, Jonathan
Keystone
59.18
1
43
France, Adarius
Delhi
59.22
1
44
Washington, Jelani
CUNY Queensborou
59.34
2
45
Son Vu, Felix
Alderson-Broaddu
1:00.42
1
46
Wiggins, Jay
Unattached
1:08.53
9
--
Ondo, Nick
Kutztown
SCR
9
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boham, Damien
East Stroudsburg
1:21.67
3
2
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:23.08
3
3
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
1:23.48
3
4
Ramsey, Rashad
Monroe College
1:24.85
3
5
Cordeiro, Daniel
New Jersey Tech
1:24.97
2
6
Halligan, Sean
East Stroudsburg
1:25.88
3
7
Jean-Gilles, Jason
CUNY Queensborou
1:25.96
3
8
Mercado, Elijah
East Stroudsburg
1:26.06
2
9
Daudelin, Timothy
New Jersey Tech
1:28.42
2
10
Smart, Anthony
York College (PA
1:29.33
2
11
Arcuri, Rich
Delhi
1:29.98
1
12
Bah, Mohamed
Franklin & Marsh
1:30.24
2
13
Nolis, John
Delhi
1:32.23
1
14
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
1:32.26
1
15
Barraby, Roger
Franklin & Marsh
1:32.99
1
16
Trujillio, Alex
Keystone
2:03.16
1
--
Murphy, Montrelle
Monroe College
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kujawski, Andrew
Shippensburg
1:56.71
4
2
Sankey, Matthew
Shippensburg
2:00.41
4
3
Bee, Mathieu
Shippensburg
2:00.95
4
4
Beidelman, Okera
York College (PA
2:01.44
4
5
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
2:02.38
3
6
Dell, Grant
York College (PA
2:02.48
3
7
Lipsky, Tanner
Kutztown
2:02.57
4
8
King, Devonte
Kutztown
2:02.81
4
9
Gravesande, Khalil
CUNY Queensborou
2:03.04
3
10
Fernandez, Nelson
Delhi
2:04.24
2
11
Burnett, Rob
Delhi
2:04.34
2
12
Brophy, Frank
USMMA
2:04.99
4
13
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
2:05.09
4
14
Downing, Scott
Delhi
2:05.18
2
15
Gonzales, James
York College (PA
2:05.95
2
16
Caldwell, Daniel
York College (PA
2:05.98
4
17
Hamilton, Norman
New Jersey Tech
2:06.51
4
18
Angioli, Tyler
Delhi
2:06.82
2
18
Singh, Gursimran
New Jersey Tech
2:06.82
3
20
Bailey, Nathaniel
New Jersey Tech
2:07.59
2
21
Aitken, Tevin
Monroe College
2:07.79
3
22
Wolde, Sam
Kutztown
2:08.18
2
23
Wohl, Kenneth
Muhlenberg
2:08.61
3
24
Elliott, Brian
Alvernia
2:08.62
1
25
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
2:09.01
1
26
Whalen, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
2:09.13
1
27
Valerio, Junior
Monroe College
2:09.52
3
28
McClusick, Colin
West Chester
2:10.27
3
29
Sturm, Nicholas
Alvernia
2:10.36
2
30
Strum, David
Keystone
2:10.89
2
31
Sanchez, Tomas
USMMA
2:11.59
4
32
Brienza, Richard
CUNY Queensborou
2:12.20
2
33
Caccavale, Adam
Franklin & Marsh
2:15.17
1
34
Miceli, Brien
Franklin & Marsh
2:16.62
1
35
Picado Fallas, Ignacio
Franklin & Marsh
2:17.26
1
36
Cadman, Edward
Alvernia
2:19.06
1
37
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:19.38
1
38
Hardy, Rich
Keystone
2:21.26
1
39
Steiner, Kyle
Keystone
2:22.70
1
40
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
CUNY Queensborou
2:24.21
1
--
Coates, Chris
Kutztown
SCR
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
2:37.50
2
2
Mayer, Brad
Kutztown
2:38.72
2
3
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
2:40.37
2
4
Elkan, Joshua
Muhlenberg
2:40.84
2
5
Lederer, Alec
East Stroudsburg
2:42.82
1
6
Thompson, Andrew
Kutztown
2:43.57
2
7
Begolly, Andrew
Kutztown
2:43.58
2
8
Robinson, Mat
Delhi
2:45.84
1
9
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
2:47.53
2
10
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
2:49.50
2
11
Lamb, Lucas
New Jersey Tech
2:52.12
1
12
Felix, Ethan
York College (PA
2:57.56
1
13
Goidell, Matt
Manhattanville
2:59.05
1
14
Rizzo, Peter
Manhattanville
2:59.07
1
15
Hartlaub, Dylan
York College (PA
3:10.61
1
16
Fallaque, Chris
Manhattanville
3:13.06
1
--
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Fouad, Zakaria
New Jersey Tech
SCR
1
--
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruch, Steve
East Stroudsburg
4:27.20
3
2
Gallagher, Conor
Molloy
4:27.51
2
3
Ruiz, Anthony
East Stroudsburg
4:27.61
3
4
Mengisteab, Naeb
Kutztown
4:28.16
3
5
Dell, Grant
York College (PA
4:28.50
3
6
Rizzon, Dominick
FM Track Club
4:33.47
2
7
Smith, Alex
York College (PA
4:34.58
3
8
Sroka, Stephen
Muhlenberg
4:37.09
3
9
Darnell, Mike
Molloy
4:37.11
2
10
Morgan, Matthew
York College (PA
4:37.92
2
11
Ciccone, John
Keystone
4:37.93
2
12
MacElrevey, Austin
USMMA
4:39.16
2
13
Rapposelli, Jeremy
East Stroudsburg
4:39.43
2
14
Generali, Leo
Franklin & Marsh
4:42.49
1
15
Whalen, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
4:43.18
1
16
Buccino, Dan
East Stroudsburg
4:43.23
2
17
Vallachi, John
Franklin & Marsh
4:45.06
1
18
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:46.19
2
19
Wolde, Sam
Kutztown
4:46.88
2
20
Lifman, Zach
Muhlenberg
4:49.12
1
21
Krieger, Zach
Unattached
4:50.62
2
22
Miceli, Brien
Franklin & Marsh
4:52.52
1
23
galasso, james
Franklin & Marsh
4:54.78
1
24
Gallagher, Liam
Molloy
4:55.15
1
25
McSpiritt, Liam
New Jersey Tech
4:58.43
1
26
Polanco, Dan
Keystone
4:59.28
2
27
Wills, Dan
Unattached
5:05.04
1
28
Smith, Brock
Alderson-Broaddu
5:07.16
1
29
Malcomb, Ethan
Alderson-Broaddu
5:09.61
1
30
Zucker, Aaron
Muhlenberg
5:11.56
1
--
Haff, Andrew
Lafayette
SCR
1
Mens Mile 1Drew Davis A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deer, _
Esu Alumni
5:00.46
1
2
The-Turtle, Franklin
Esu Alumni
5:09.25
1
3
Grag, _
Esu Alumni
5:11.06
1
4
Breezy, _
Esu Alumni
5:17.42
1
5
Wow, J
Esu Alumni
5:21.95
1
6
Montgomery, Jon
Esu Alumni
5:31.41
1
7
Buckles, Belt
Esu Alumni
5:38.37
1
8
Kap, Sandy
Esu Alumni
6:26.41
1
--
Fat, Dylan
Esu Alumni
FS
1
--
Weiner, Jesse
Esu Alumni
DNF
1
--
Frein, Jono
Esu Alumni
DNF
1
--
Mitchystyles, _
Esu Alumni
DQ
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetson, Michael
York College (PA
8:46.14
2
2
Dyoyi, Katleho
Monroe College
8:47.51
2
3
Musselman, Zachary
West Chester
8:59.69
2
4
Munyan, Luke
Muhlenberg
9:04.40
2
5
Rissell, Ethan
Unattached
9:05.65
2
6
Meixsell, Bradley
East Stroudsburg
9:06.97
2
7
Ott, Chris
East Stroudsburg
9:10.11
2
8
Murray, Wil
York College (PA
9:15.23
2
9
Coltrain, Shea
Monroe College
9:16.16
2
10
Piekos, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
9:21.39
1
11
Mcglone, Austin
Manhattanville
9:23.60
2
12
Dombrowiecki, Andrew
West Chester
9:24.76
1
13
Montgomery, JP
Unattached
9:25.27
1
14
Nesland, Scott
Alderson-Broaddu
9:27.32
1
15
Ciccone, John
Keystone
9:27.82
2
16
Gum, Justin
Kutztown
9:33.34
1
17
RATIGAN, KEVIN
New Jersey Tech
9:33.93
2
18
Monteith, Dan
Kutztown
9:40.09
1
19
Martensen, Shane
Molloy
9:41.72
1
20
Laderer, Travis
Molloy
9:55.34
2
21
Torman, Jonathan
Alderson-Broaddu
10:00.77
1
22
MARTINS, MICHAEL
New Jersey Tech
10:00.79
1
23
Mikula, Mike
Unattached
10:12.91
1
--
Brancato, William
New Jersey Tech
SCR
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inglis, John
Kutztown
15:56.28
1
2
Eppler, Craig
York College (PA
15:56.30
1
3
Reese, Kyle
East Stroudsburg
16:00.01
1
4
Aug, Ryan
York College (PA
16:04.24
1
5
Zubko, Alex
Unattached
16:09.25
1
6
Longenecker, Robert
FM Track Club
16:11.92
1
7
Bauer, CJ
Kutztown
16:13.08
1
8
Fleming, Colin
York College (PA
16:16.76
1
9
Nesbitt, Drew
FM Track Club
16:27.05
1
10
Smith, Arthur
New Jersey Tech
16:28.05
1
11
Rizzo, Scott
New Jersey Tech
16:39.57
1
12
Laraia, Greg
East Stroudsburg
16:45.80
1
13
Diecidue, Michael
Kutztown
16:51.19
1
14
Kimrough, Justin
East Stroudsburg
17:03.06
1
15
Sharp, Travis
Alderson-Broaddu
17:38.97
1
--
Young, Matt
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
07.79
nwi
7
2
Penate, Walter
Monroe College
07.84
nwi
7
3
D'Eliseo, Ronald
East Stroudsburg
07.88
nwi
7
4
Renwick, Curtly
Monroe College
07.92
nwi
6
5
Johnson, Jamel
Monroe College
07.95
nwi
6
6
Washington, Derrick
East Stroudsburg
07.96
nwi
4
7
Robertino, Adam
East Stroudsburg
07.99
nwi
5
8
Bullaro, Anthony
Unattached
08.05
nwi
7
9
Bologa, Eric
Shippensburg
08.07
nwi
5
10
Craig, Raffael
Shore Athletic C
08.09
nwi
4
11
Burton, Michael
Kutztown
08.15
nwi
6
12
Gray, Darien
York College (PA
08.17
nwi
5
13
Heimbach, Ryan
West Chester
08.19
nwi
5
13
Hoffman, Michael
Franklin & Marsh
08.19
nwi
4
15
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
08.22
nwi
3
16
Flood, Jack
Delhi
08.25
nwi
3
17
Alston, John
East Stroudsburg
08.29
nwi
2
18
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
08.38
nwi
6
18
Olayinka, Joshua
New Jersey Tech
08.38
nwi
5
20
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
08.39
nwi
2
21
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
08.41
nwi
3
22
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
08.42
nwi
4
23
Hwang, Seung
USMMA
08.45
nwi
1
24
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
08.74
nwi
3
25
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
08.84
nwi
2
26
Parada, Michael
New Jersey Tech
09.01
nwi
2
27
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
09.08
nwi
4
28
Shupp, Austin
Shippensburg
09.21
nwi
7
29
Koslowski, Alex
York College (PA
09.48
nwi
1
30
Cavanaugh, Jason
York College (PA
09.50
nwi
2
31
Hardnett, Damont
Franklin & Marsh
09.56
nwi
1
32
Kramer, Jason
Keystone
09.82
nwi
1
33
Johnson, Joseph
CUNY Queensborou
11.44
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Anthony
Monroe College
FS
nwi
3
--
Ntiamoah, Aldridge
Monroe College
FS
nwi
6
--
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Matunis, Tyler
Kutztown
SCR
nwi
6
--
Allegrucci, Corey
Alvernia
SCR
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruno
,
Foulke
,
Reice
,
Dix
West Chester
1:30.78
3
2
Daron
,
Tyson
,
Ntiamoah
,
Belcher
Monroe College
1:31.66
3
3
Gursay
,
Heimbach
,
Norman
,
Vannicol
West Chester
1:33.18
3
4
Johnson-
,
Agee
,
Walker
,
Rembert
East Stroudsburg
1:33.39
2
5
Relay Team
West Chester
1:34.26
2
6
Rickard
,
Washingt
,
Robertin
,
Herring
East Stroudsburg
1:34.27
3
7
Laniewsk
,
Torres
,
McSurdy
,
Kearny
Keystone
1:34.97
3
8
Chippy
,
Agyen
,
Singh
,
Olayinka
New Jersey Tech
1:35.30
2
9
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Etheridg
,
Cardona
Keystone
1:35.87
1
10
Capozzol
,
Fratto
,
Guidroz
,
Mason
Molloy
1:36.25
1
11
Geyer
,
Waleski
,
Marrero
,
Mease
Muhlenberg
1:36.33
2
12
Dix
,
Pressey
,
Neumann
,
Hwang
USMMA
1:38.28
1
13
Riccio
,
Bellott
,
Martin
,
Hughes
Alvernia
1:40.67
1
14
Cavanaug
,
Gonzales
,
Pechart
,
Koslowsk
York College (PA
1:41.74
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
D'Eliseo
,
Boham
,
Walker
,
Washingt
East Stroudsburg
3:22.17
4
2
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Lipsky
Kutztown
3:28.67
4
3
Fernande
,
Angel
,
Barrow
,
Briggs
Delhi
3:29.02
4
4
Gaetan
,
Rickard
,
Robertin
,
Conard
East Stroudsburg
3:31.00
3
5
Burton
,
Matunis
,
Cryts
,
Gallaghe
Kutztown
3:33.21
2
6
Gravesan
,
Jean-Gil
,
Jonas
,
Dakin
CUNY Queensborou
3:33.66
3
7
Friend
,
Krell
,
Generali
,
Vallachi
Franklin & Marsh
3:34.15
4
8
Dickey
,
Cerankow
,
Ondo
,
Weems
Kutztown
3:34.70
2
9
Robinson
,
Gomes
,
Angioli
,
Porter
Delhi
3:34.90
2
10
Hamilton
,
Cordeiro
,
Chippy
,
Conover
New Jersey Tech
3:36.01
4
11
Smart
,
Caldwell
,
Gonzales
,
Beidelma
York College (PA
3:37.14
3
12
Flohr
,
Joseph
,
Strum
,
Abdualla
Keystone
3:38.78
3
13
Kast
,
Mundey
,
Sharp
,
Rockwell
Alderson-Broaddu
3:39.51
1
14
Parada
,
Boyles
,
Smith
,
Olayinka
New Jersey Tech
3:40.14
2
15
Barraby
,
Pekeshe
,
Hoffman
,
Chen
Franklin & Marsh
3:41.53
1
16
Gallaghe
,
Capozzol
,
Darnell
,
Dreyer
Molloy
3:42.32
2
17
Arcuri
,
Downing
,
Nolis
,
Burnett
Delhi
3:45.40
1
18
Brienza
,
Pierre-P
,
McCormic
,
Johnson
CUNY Queensborou
4:10.74
1
19
Steiner
,
Hardy
,
Brand
,
Trujilli
Keystone
4:14.28
1
--
Sankey
,
Bee
,
Latchfor
,
Bologa
Shippensburg
SCR
1
--
Shupp
,
Usher
,
Meriweth
,
Dreeman
Shippensburg
SCR
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buccino
,
Mercado
,
Meixsell
,
Lederer
East Stroudsburg
10:55.00
1
2
Mundey
,
Kast
,
Torman
,
Nesland
Alderson-Broaddu
11:11.09
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
11:23.96
1
4
MacNamee
,
Lockhart
,
Elliott
,
Sturm
Alvernia
11:25.36
1
5
Goidell
,
Rizzo
,
Mangum
,
McGlone
Manhattanville
11:42.81
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
2
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
4
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
5
Rosenstein, Jack
Unattached
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
6
Hart, Ryan
Shippensburg
14.33m
(47'0)
1
7
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
9
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
13.97m
(45'10)
1
10
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
Hardnett, Damont
Franklin & Marsh
13.39m
(43'11)
1
12
Goble, Jacob
Alderson-Broaddu
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Cort, Kevin
Monroe College
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
15
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
16
McCarron, Bob
Franklin & Marsh
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
17
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
18
Downing, Jerran
Alderson-Broaddu
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
19
Cano, Daniel
Muhlenberg
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
20
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.61m
(38'1)
1
21
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
21
Price, Jelani
Manhattanville
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
23
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
24
Steen, Zack
Keystone
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
25
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Alderson-Broaddu
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
26
Silverstein, Michael
Muhlenberg
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
27
Havkins, Michael
Muhlenberg
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
28
McNamara, Erick
New Jersey Tech
9.86m
(32'4)
1
29
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
30
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
31
Taylor, Alex
Keystone
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
32
McCormic, Brendan
CUNY Queensborou
9.15m
(30'0)
1
33
McHale, Kevin
USMMA
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
34
Abell, Thomas
Elizabethtown
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
35
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
36
Reid, Jaree
Alvernia
8.59m
(28'2)
1
--
Gratereaux, Mike
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Singer, David
New Jersey Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Paul
Shore Athletic C
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
2
Smith, Mike
East Stroudsburg
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
3
Toth, Travis
Unattached
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
4
Riley, Juannell
Lafayette
16.92m
(55'6)
1
5
Tucker, Fabeon
Monroe College
16.64m
(54'7)
1
6
Bartlett, Caleb
Shippensburg
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
7
Varichione, Christopher
Kutztown
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
8
Raudenbush, Gregory
West Chester
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
9
O'Brien, Ian
York College (PA
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
10
Carson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
11
Wallner, Dillon
West Chester
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
12
Rideout, Alec
Shippensburg
13.49m
(44'3)
1
13
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
14
Kraemer, Matt
Unattached
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
15
Martin, George
Monmouth (NJ)
12.22m
(40'1)
1
16
Licona, Alcides (Ben)
West Chester
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
17
Ramsey, Mark
Monroe College
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
18
Pysher, Matthew
Elizabethtown
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
19
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
20
Singer, David
New Jersey Tech
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
22
Steen, Zack
Keystone
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
23
Das, Rajeet
New Jersey Tech
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
24
Hamati-Attieh, Peter
Alvernia
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
25
Goble, Jacob
Alderson-Broaddu
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
26
DelCorso, David
USMMA
9.63m
(31'7)
1
27
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
9.35m
(30'8)
1
28
Gratereaux, Mike
Monroe College
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
29
Gushue, William
Elizabethtown
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
30
Gavin, Patrick
New Jersey Tech
7.83m
(25'8.25)
1
31
McNamara, Erick
New Jersey Tech
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
32
Taylor, Alex
Keystone
7.14m
(23'5)
1
--
Lorca-Wynter, Micheal
Alderson-Broaddu
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Soden, Kyle
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
McLeod, Brian
Delhi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Luck, Trevor
Muhlenberg
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Mangum, David
Manhattanville
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Lee, Malcolm
Alderson-Broaddu
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
9
Pressey, Kenneth
USMMA
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
11
Tauber, Brandon
Muhlenberg
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Novak, James
York College (PA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
12
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
--
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Ransom, Miles
West Chester
NH
(--)
1
--
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardona, Matt
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Steven
East Stroudsburg
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Barrow, Keimon
Delhi
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Ray, Qasim
Monroe College
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Dillon, Zach
East Stroudsburg
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Ndlovu, Sabelo (Ntokozo)
Monroe College
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Berry, Will
East Stroudsburg
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hagerty, Sean
East Stroudsburg
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Viruet, Adrian
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Haas, Austin
Unattached
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
13
McLeod, Brian
Delhi
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Maurer, Justin
Kutztown
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Singh, Pritinder
New Jersey Tech
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
16
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
17
Etheridge, Josh
Keystone
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
18
France, Adarius
Delhi
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Silafau, Isaac
Alderson-Broaddu
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
20
Slater, Brian
Shore Athletic C
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
21
Pendleton, Ernest
East Stroudsburg
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Cardona, Matt
Keystone
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
23
Kearny, Arcadio
Keystone
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
24
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
25
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
26
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Novak, James
York College (PA
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
28
Agyen, Emmanuel
New Jersey Tech
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
29
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
30
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
31
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
32
Stewart, TeQuan
Unattached
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
33
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
34
Robinson, Anthony
Monroe College
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
35
Thomas-Prentice, Randall
Monroe College
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
36
Nedyalkov, Tihormir
Franklin & Marsh
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
37
Valdez, Jamie
Alvernia
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Spears, Marcus
Alderson-Broaddu
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Norman, Justus
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haas, Austin
Kutztown
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeCecco, Joseph
West Chester
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
2
Porter, Davion
Delhi
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Gursay, D'Andrew
West Chester
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Craig, Raffael
Shore Athletic C
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Poppe, Jason
New Jersey Tech
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
6
Dillon, Zach
East Stroudsburg
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Ridgeway, La Treil
East Stroudsburg
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Davante
Kutztown
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Brian
Alderson-Broaddu
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Kozloski, Ryan
Franklin & Marsh
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
11
Mason, Lance
Molloy
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Uhl, Austin
West Chester
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Novak, James
York College (PA
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Devonte
Keystone
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
16
Kennedy, Richardo
Kutztown
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Lalli, Joe
York College (PA
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
18
Kramer, Jason
Keystone
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
19
Rockwell, Brandon
Alderson-Broaddu
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
20
Hwang, Seung
USMMA
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Sean
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Hunter, Eric
West Chester
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Neumann, Blase
USMMA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Landis, Kevin
York College (PA
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Raffael, Craig
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Careccia, Mario
Keystone
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Conard, Eric
East Stroudsburg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Mascola, Collin
West Chester
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Eccleston, Elliot
Delhi
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Cryts, Colton
Kutztown
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
13
Rodrigues, Darris
York College (PA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
14
Miller-Sobel, Jacob
Muhlenberg
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
15
Veeck, Joe
Delhi
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
16
Honeycutt, Brody
West Chester
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Rees, James
Kutztown
NH
(--)
1
--
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Markowitz, Sam
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Pignotti, Michael
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
07.28
nwi
10
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
07.36
nwi
10
3
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
07.41
nwi
10
4
Jones, Keneesha
East Stroudsburg
07.46
nwi
9
5
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
07.52
nwi
9
6
Conteh, Ernestine
Monroe College
07.54
nwi
9
7
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
07.58
nwi
10
8
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
07.59
nwi
10
9
Taylor, Courtney
West Chester
07.60
nwi
8
10
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
07.61
nwi
7
11
Powers, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
07.64
nwi
6
12
Fields, Shavon
Monroe College
07.67
nwi
7
13
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
07.71
nwi
8
14
DiPietro, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
07.74
nwi
5
15
Terembula, Sage
East Stroudsburg
07.75
nwi
7
16
Martin, Colleen
East Stroudsburg
07.76
nwi
6
17
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
07.77
nwi
7
17
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
07.77
nwi
4
19
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
07.78
nwi
9
20
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
07.79
nwi
7
21
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
07.81
nwi
9
22
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
07.87
nwi
1
22
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
07.87
nwi
8
24
Chambers, Vanessa
Muhlenberg
07.89
nwi
8
24
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
07.89
nwi
6
26
Joseph, Shana
Muhlenberg
07.92
nwi
7
27
Brophy, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
07.93
nwi
5
28
Boyle, Emily
Muhlenberg
07.95
nwi
4
29
Webb, Moriah
Kutztown
07.98
nwi
5
30
Johnson, Alexandra
Manhattanville
08.01
nwi
1
30
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
08.01
nwi
3
32
Blake, Alexia
Monroe College
08.05
nwi
6
32
DeGraef, Demi
Alderson-Broaddu
08.05
nwi
3
34
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
08.06
nwi
5
34
Damon, Sara
West Chester
08.06
nwi
4
36
Matta, Aliyah
Monroe College
08.10
nwi
9
36
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
08.10
nwi
5
38
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
08.11
nwi
2
39
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
08.13
nwi
4
40
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
08.17
nwi
3
41
Brisbane, Marisa
York College (PA
08.23
nwi
3
42
Canavan, Rebecca
Manhattanville
08.25
nwi
1
42
Parker, Jocelyn
York College (PA
08.25
nwi
2
44
Russell, Shantal
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.32
nwi
8
45
Clodfelter, Alison
Muhlenberg
08.34
nwi
3
46
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
08.38
nwi
5
47
Roche, Partricia
New Jersey Tech
08.45
nwi
1
48
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
08.46
nwi
3
48
Thompson, Marlene
CUNY Medgar Ever
08.46
nwi
4
50
Lackman, Abigail
Alvernia
08.54
nwi
1
51
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
08.66
nwi
6
52
Reed, Elise
Alderson-Broaddu
08.93
nwi
1
53
Jones, Morgan
York College (PA
09.13
nwi
2
--
Bell, Alexis
East Stroudsburg
SCR
nwi
2
--
Miskovsky, Sarah
Alderson-Broaddu
SCR
nwi
2
--
Quinn, Caitlyn
Molloy
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ransome, Denesha
Monroe College
25.57
nwi
6
2
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
26.35
nwi
6
3
Roberts, Shannon
Manhattanville
26.54
nwi
6
4
Jocelyn, Saviana
Keystone
26.71
nwi
5
5
Wike, Alexus
West Chester
26.93
nwi
4
6
Daniels, Aliya
Unattached
27.01
nwi
5
7
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
27.07
nwi
6
8
Swingle, Danielle
East Stroudsburg
27.11
nwi
4
9
Lanzillotti, Alexis
Manhattanville
27.14
nwi
4
10
Lindsey, Dara
West Chester
27.26
nwi
5
11
Ingold, Courtney
Millersville
27.33
nwi
6
12
Van Zant, Allison
Kutztown
27.35
nwi
3
13
Metelus, Sciancia
CUNY Medgar Ever
27.55
nwi
6
14
Bertino, Jill
Shippensburg
27.59
nwi
4
15
Brophy, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
28.15
nwi
2
15
Kuchera, Kirsten
Muhlenberg
28.15
nwi
3
17
Boyle, Emily
Muhlenberg
28.27
nwi
3
18
Jones, Bria
York College (PA
28.28
nwi
3
19
Conway, Hannah
York College (PA
28.35
nwi
4
20
VanPatten, Heather
Molloy
28.41
nwi
4
21
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
28.42
nwi
5
22
Piper, Raisha
Keystone
28.87
nwi
1
23
Ridley, Zhane
Delhi
28.97
nwi
2
24
Kiszka, Aleksandra
Franklin & Marsh
28.98
nwi
5
25
Bendit, Olivia
Franklin & Marsh
29.04
nwi
5
26
Lawlor, Kelsey
Delhi
29.29
nwi
1
27
Williams, Janee
East Stroudsburg
29.65
nwi
2
28
Campbell, Okera
CUNY Queensborou
29.79
nwi
2
29
Smith, Carolyn
Shippensburg
30.69
nwi
3
30
Kelly, Celeste
Alderson-Broaddu
31.68
nwi
1
31
Johnson, Sarah
Molloy
33.56
nwi
1
32
Reed, Elise
Alderson-Broaddu
34.34
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Aliyah
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
DeLuca, Kim
New Jersey Tech
SCR
nwi
1
--
Tropp, Madie
Millersville
SCR
nwi
1
--
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lundy, Megan
Shippensburg
58.74
7
2
Fells, Briana
Shippensburg
1:00.19
7
3
Dusellier, Emily
West Chester
1:00.27
7
4
Allen, Kiara
Millersville
1:00.49
5
5
Warrick, Amira
West Chester
1:01.30
7
6
Lewis, Allison
West Chester
1:01.31
6
7
Boldosser, Nicole
Kutztown
1:01.53
6
8
Decker, Hope
East Stroudsburg
1:01.96
4
9
Guwor, Princess
Monroe College
1:02.55
6
10
Bertino, Jill
Shippensburg
1:03.01
5
11
Sarm, Jill
West Chester
1:04.28
5
12
Torres, Jay'Yona
Monroe College
1:04.74
7
13
DeGraef, Demi
Alderson-Broaddu
1:04.98
7
13
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:04.98
6
15
Delevan, Nicole
Keystone
1:05.02
5
16
Plante, Emily
York College (PA
1:05.20
4
17
Wood, Tameka
Keystone
1:05.39
4
18
Henshaw, Mary
New Jersey Tech
1:05.70
2
19
McLean, Kayla
East Stroudsburg
1:05.83
3
20
Miller, Keyanna
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:05.87
3
21
Folkes, Abigayle
Monroe College
1:05.89
3
22
Digiandomenico, Christy
Shippensburg
1:06.06
4
23
RichBart, Hayley
Molloy
1:06.34
4
24
Smith, Carolyn
Shippensburg
1:06.50
3
25
Mackay, Kelly
Molloy
1:07.31
5
26
Carr, Shavonne
East Stroudsburg
1:08.20
2
27
Blessington, Alanna
Alvernia
1:08.94
1
28
Campbell, Okera
CUNY Queensborou
1:10.37
2
29
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
1:10.93
1
30
Phillippone, Christianne
Keystone
1:12.87
1
31
Jefferis, Alexa
Keystone
1:13.93
2
--
Dangerfield, Evan
Kutztown
SCR
2
--
Hein, Nicole
Molloy
SCR
2
--
Evans, Bria
Kutztown
SCR
2
--
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
SCR
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, J'renda
Monroe College
1:38.91
3
2
Edwards, Chelsea
Monroe College
1:39.42
3
3
Brady, Erin
East Stroudsburg
1:40.47
2
4
Toth, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
1:42.76
2
5
Long, Amanda
Millersville
1:43.69
3
6
West, Kaylyn
East Stroudsburg
1:45.26
2
7
Hesse, Kelli
New Jersey Tech
1:46.32
2
8
Nyby, Kathryn
New Jersey Tech
1:47.48
2
9
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Delhi
1:49.80
1
10
Wallace, Cora
Muhlenberg
1:49.82
2
11
Miller, Alexandria
USMMA
1:49.83
1
12
Nice, Brandy
Kutztown
1:50.12
3
13
Steckler, Hayley
Muhlenberg
1:50.69
3
14
Burgos, Christina
Monroe College
1:52.35
3
15
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
1:56.43
1
16
adams, grace
Franklin & Marsh
2:01.35
1
--
Kilbert, Kaylee
USMMA
SCR
1
--
Martin, Lisa
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Claire
Muhlenberg
2:23.29
4
2
McNally, Frances
Kutztown
2:23.83
4
3
Kibathi, Laura
Shippensburg
2:25.64
4
4
Spadola, Heather
East Stroudsburg
2:27.25
4
5
Madison, Erin
Millersville
2:27.87
3
6
Mc Daniel, Jayvona
Monroe College
2:28.68
4
7
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
2:29.78
3
8
Decker, Allison
East Stroudsburg
2:30.57
4
9
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
2:33.68
3
10
Brown, Erin
Alderson-Broaddu
2:33.89
3
11
Ayers, Amelia
Lafayette
2:34.18
4
12
Delany, Caroline
York College (PA
2:34.43
4
13
Malpass, Julia
Alvernia
2:34.93
3
14
Arnold, Alexandra
New Jersey Tech
2:35.25
4
15
Katzgrau, Kim
Kutztown
2:35.69
4
16
Hubert, Nicole
Molloy
2:35.70
2
17
DeStefano, Casey
East Stroudsburg
2:36.66
3
18
Killoran, Mary-Catherine
East Stroudsburg
2:36.70
2
19
Fogelsanger, Kasey
York College (PA
2:37.54
3
20
Chaney, Danielle
Kutztown
2:38.65
4
21
Kilbert, Kaylee
USMMA
2:39.03
2
22
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
2:40.96
3
23
Rubino, Sarah
Lafayette
2:42.17
3
24
Jones, Sheridan
USMMA
2:42.98
2
25
Gerhart, Kelsey
Kutztown
2:44.30
2
26
Cooper, Jamie
Monroe College
2:44.50
2
27
mccutcheon, kathleen
Franklin & Marsh
2:46.81
1
28
Grehlinger, Abigail
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.72
1
29
Seglem, Hana
Franklin & Marsh
2:48.62
1
30
Reed, Mallory
Franklin & Marsh
2:48.86
2
31
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
2:50.03
2
32
Nolis, Deirdre
Delhi
2:53.46
1
33
Ryhmer, Rasheedah
CUNY Medgar Ever
2:54.21
2
34
Causway, Tisha
CUNY Queensborou
2:56.35
1
35
Smik, Bridget
Alderson-Broaddu
2:59.24
2
36
Abukwaik, Basma
New Jersey Tech
3:10.40
1
37
Polcaro, Lauren
Muhlenberg
3:11.89
1
38
Ferrell, Amy
Alderson-Broaddu
3:16.83
1
--
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
SCR
1
--
Muhs, Lindsay
Muhlenberg
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Segree, Atara
Monroe College
3:09.90
1
2
Tucker, Kiana
Shippensburg
3:11.53
1
3
Tramontina, Melanie
Muhlenberg
3:12.69
1
4
Young, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
3:13.50
1
5
Kuseryk, Shannon
York College (PA
3:21.91
1
6
Belbey, Stephanie
East Stroudsburg
3:26.39
1
7
Little, Katlyn
Unattached
3:27.06
1
8
Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
East Stroudsburg
3:29.08
1
9
Shephard, Ellen
Muhlenberg
3:35.65
1
10
Baker, Cassandra
Muhlenberg
3:35.73
1
11
Jensen, Nicole
East Stroudsburg
3:45.99
1
12
Limato, Lauren
Manhattanville
4:26.38
1
--
Jones, Sheridan
USMMA
SCR
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benko, Stephanie
Lafayette
5:25.44
2
2
Davidson, Emily
Muhlenberg
5:26.02
2
3
Delany, Caroline
York College (PA
5:26.19
2
4
Fogelsanger, Kasey
York College (PA
5:33.63
2
5
Soni, Steph
East Stroudsburg
5:34.68
2
6
adams, grace
Franklin & Marsh
5:37.13
2
7
Hilfrank, Kimberly
Franklin & Marsh
5:38.48
2
8
Binder, Hannah
Muhlenberg
5:40.07
2
9
Millar, Katherine
Lafayette
5:41.75
2
10
McCarty, Kim
Muhlenberg
5:47.05
1
11
Petkova, Polin
Manhattanville
5:48.62
1
12
Weiss, Rachael
Franklin & Marsh
5:50.40
1
13
Belbey, Christine
East Stroudsburg
5:54.14
1
14
Kaspszyk, Abigail
East Stroudsburg
5:56.14
1
15
Gerhart, Kelsey
Kutztown
5:57.79
1
16
Howell, Oriana
York College (PA
5:59.68
1
17
Nobles, Morgan
Lafayette
6:00.90
1
18
Howard, Carly
Molloy
6:12.39
1
19
Kearney, Caroline
Franklin & Marsh
6:18.03
1
20
Giungo, Alyssa
East Stroudsburg
6:25.52
1
21
Haupt, Katelyn
Alderson-Broaddu
7:32.83
1
--
Pierre, Emily
East Stroudsburg
SCR
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daley, Abbey
Millersville
10:43.85
1
2
Snyder, Mallory
Muhlenberg
11:03.02
1
3
Tendler, Alexandra
Muhlenberg
11:13.61
1
4
Monteith, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
11:19.20
1
5
Riley, Melanie
East Stroudsburg
11:26.19
1
6
Staiano, Rachel
Molloy
11:26.53
1
7
Roberts, Jenna
York College (PA
11:29.20
1
8
Mauro, Taylour
Millersville
11:34.04
1
9
O'Neill, Megan
Millersville
11:45.99
1
10
Palumbo, Brianna
Kutztown
11:51.53
1
11
Leighow, Emily
Millersville
11:52.42
1
12
Love, Erin
East Stroudsburg
12:00.13
1
13
Jackson, Hayley
East Stroudsburg
12:07.05
1
14
Massa, Kim
York College (PA
12:43.85
1
15
Hanrahan, Meaghan
Alvernia
12:44.68
1
16
Glennen, Kelsey
Alvernia
12:55.85
1
17
Reagan, Abby
York College (PA
12:57.32
1
18
Lawlor, Katerina
Alvernia
12:59.81
1
--
Lesneski, Alicia
Alvernia
DNF
1
--
Hutchinson, Mary
Molloy
SCR
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisman, Amanda
West Chester
17:48.45
1
2
Manning-Smith, Leigh
West Chester
18:18.44
1
3
Dissinger, Bryanna
Shippensburg
18:19.76
1
4
Surface, Hannah
Alderson-Broaddu
18:57.91
1
5
Hamill, Alex
Shippensburg
19:00.38
1
6
Kachik, Emily
Shippensburg
19:33.95
1
7
Amro, Jasmine
East Stroudsburg
19:43.43
1
8
Dettore, Olivia
Kutztown
19:48.68
1
9
Frank, Emily
Kutztown
20:20.92
1
10
Thomas, Katie
East Stroudsburg
21:21.41
1
11
Cappiello, Jamie
Alvernia
22:20.42
1
12
Loar, Rachel
Alvernia
22:33.84
1
13
Ruppert, Mylen
Alvernia
23:54.23
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollis, Torrey
Kutztown
08.45
nwi
6
2
Webb, Moriah
Kutztown
08.63
nwi
5
3
Madison, Erin
Millersville
08.67
nwi
6
4
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
08.75
nwi
5
5
Tartza, Brandie
East Stroudsburg
08.81
nwi
5
6
Harsch, Jaid
East Stroudsburg
08.87
nwi
6
6
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
08.87
nwi
5
8
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
09.09
nwi
6
9
Jelic, Jennifer
Delhi
09.14
nwi
4
10
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
09.16
nwi
4
11
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
09.30
nwi
3
12
Matta, Aliyah
Monroe College
09.33
nwi
6
13
Conway, Courtney
East Stroudsburg
09.34
nwi
2
14
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
09.36
nwi
5
15
Alfaro, Esther
New Jersey Tech
09.41
nwi
4
16
Damon, Sara
West Chester
09.59
nwi
4
17
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
09.72
nwi
3
18
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
09.88
nwi
2
19
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
09.89
nwi
3
20
Bowers, Brittany
Alderson-Broaddu
09.98
nwi
4
21
Kelly, Celeste
Alderson-Broaddu
10.19
nwi
2
22
Devine, Jazzmin
East Stroudsburg
10.21
nwi
2
23
Measley, Anne
York College (PA
10.31
nwi
2
24
Lackman, Abigail
Alvernia
10.33
nwi
1
25
Clodfelter, Alison
Muhlenberg
10.54
nwi
1
26
Jefferis, Alexa
Keystone
10.76
nwi
1
27
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
12.11
nwi
3
28
Pham, Mary
Delhi
12.48
nwi
1
--
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
DNF
nwi
1
--
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
SCR
nwi
1
--
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Bell
,
Johnson
,
Terembul
East Stroudsburg
1:44.94
3
2
Warrick
,
Wilson
,
Magnant
,
Lindsey
West Chester
1:45.39
3
3
Ransome
,
Mobley
,
Conteh
,
Matta
Monroe College
1:45.78
3
4
Wike
,
Taylor
,
Garner
,
Kuhn
West Chester
1:49.97
3
5
Relay Team
West Chester
1:50.58
1
6
Aldrich
,
Chambers
,
Joseph
,
Kuchera
Muhlenberg
1:50.73
2
7
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Canavan
,
Lanzillo
Manhattanville
1:51.06
2
8
Swingle
,
Harsch
,
Conway
,
Dutt
East Stroudsburg
1:51.64
3
9
Powers
,
Martin
,
Devine
,
Williams
East Stroudsburg
1:51.93
1
10
Mitchell
,
Jocelyn
,
Holliste
,
Williams
Keystone
1:52.05
3
11
Natland
,
VanPatte
,
Wright
,
Gallaghe
Molloy
1:54.51
2
12
Delevan
,
Piper
,
Wood
,
Orduson
Keystone
1:54.75
1
13
DeGraef
,
Bowers
,
Valkos
,
Brown
Alderson-Broaddu
1:55.01
1
14
Plante
,
Quenzer
,
Brisbane
,
Measley
York College (PA
1:55.65
2
15
Clemenso
,
Lawrence
,
Roberts
,
Thomas-B
CUNY Medgar Ever
1:56.34
2
16
Tull
,
Dorismon
,
Pham
,
Zesky
Delhi
2:00.06
1
17
Jones
,
Kilbert
,
Miller
,
Ormond
USMMA
2:07.03
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
SCR
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Smith
,
Harsch
,
Decker
East Stroudsburg
4:05.82
3
2
Evans
,
Nice
,
Dangerfi
,
Boldosse
Kutztown
4:13.87
3
3
Stuetz
,
Swingle
,
Conway
,
DeStefan
East Stroudsburg
4:19.15
3
4
Alfaro
,
Nyby
,
Hesse
,
DeCristo
New Jersey Tech
4:22.17
3
5
DeGraef
,
Valkos
,
Surface
,
Brown
Alderson-Broaddu
4:23.98
3
6
Thornton
,
Steckler
,
Davidson
,
Wallace
Muhlenberg
4:27.65
2
7
Chaney
,
Van Zant
,
Webb
,
Katzgrau
Kutztown
4:28.19
2
8
Schroede
,
Arnold
,
Roche
,
Henshaw
New Jersey Tech
4:32.46
1
9
Hubert
,
Wright
,
RichBart
,
Mackay
Molloy
4:33.06
2
10
Jelic
,
Lawlor
,
Nolis
,
Ridley
Delhi
4:34.81
1
11
Bendit
,
Kiszka
,
Swisher
,
Weiss
Franklin & Marsh
4:38.81
1
12
Delevan
,
Wood
,
Phillipp
,
Jefferis
Keystone
4:42.15
1
13
Bowers
,
Ferrell
,
Kelly
,
Smik
Alderson-Broaddu
5:02.45
2
--
Bertino
,
Kibathi
,
Smith
,
Digiando
Shippensburg
SCR
2
--
Jones
,
Miller
,
Ormond
,
Kilbert
USMMA
SCR
2
--
Graca
,
Howard
,
Loftus
,
Hein
Molloy
SCR
2
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Decker
,
West
,
Toth
,
Young
East Stroudsburg
12:49.72
1
2
Malpass
,
Verdon
,
Lesneski
,
Stevko
Alvernia
13:46.99
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
13.26m
(43'6)
1
2
Safonova, Ksenia
Monroe College
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
4
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
12.17m
(39'11)
1
5
Remaley, Gwen
Muhlenberg
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
6
Jackson, Maya
Franklin & Marsh
11.94m
(39'2)
1
7
Meneghin, Livia
Franklin & Marsh
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
8
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Mackey, Charlena
CUNY Medgar Ever
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
10
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
11
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
12
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
13
Gaykowski, Michelle
Muhlenberg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
14
Phillips, Brittianni
Elizabethtown
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
15
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Whelan, Kimberly
Alvernia
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
17
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
18
Cadet, Michell
CUNY Medgar Ever
10.34m
(33'11)
1
19
Thimmel, Jessica
Muhlenberg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
20
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
20
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
22
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
23
Smith, Nyree
Monroe College
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
24
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
25
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
26
Feduchak, Alexa
Elizabethtown
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
27
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
28
Deluca, Forrest
Alderson-Broaddu
8.51m
(27'11)
1
29
Richter, Brandy
USMMA
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
30
Stark, Kayleigh
New Jersey Tech
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
31
Ibison, Kari
Alderson-Broaddu
6.60m
(21'7.75)
1
--
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Waller, Natasha
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Kayla
West Chester
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
Johnson, Christine
West Chester
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
3
Safonova, Ksenia
Monroe College
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
4
Bonetti, Ava
Shippensburg
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
5
Davis, Brianna
Shippensburg
13.49m
(44'3)
1
6
Madden, Elizabeth
Unattached
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
7
Oh, Laura
Lafayette
12.35m
(40'6)
1
8
Wildermuth, Nicole
Kutztown
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
9
Coletta, Michelle
Kutztown
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
10
Sepe, Brittany
Molloy
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
11
Doherty, Erin
Shippensburg
11.74m
(38'6)
1
12
Tanseco, Macey
Kutztown
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
13
Emel, Chelsea
Kutztown
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
14
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
15
Menzies, Alysha
East Stroudsburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
16
Slaughter, Jessica
Alderson-Broaddu
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
17
McMahon, Caroline
West Chester
11.13m
(36'6)
1
18
Hughes, Amanda
West Chester
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
19
Smith, Nyree
Monroe College
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
20
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
21
Campfield, Taylor
East Stroudsburg
10.19m
(33'5)
1
22
Richter, Brandy
USMMA
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
23
Waller, Natasha
Monroe College
8.97m
(29'5)
1
24
Floyd, Zaquasia
Monroe College
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
25
Gaita, Riley
Unattached
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
26
Stark, Kayleigh
New Jersey Tech
7.40m
(24'3.25)
1
27
Ibison, Kari
Alderson-Broaddu
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Christina
East Stroudsburg
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
3
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
5
Fagan, McKenzie
Kutztown
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Lavelle, LaBrae
West Chester
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Vidaic, Noelle
Manhattanville
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Stuetz, Kelley
East Stroudsburg
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
9
Zesky, Nina
Delhi
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
9
Gaita, Karen
Unattached
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
11
Schaffer, Victoria
Kutztown
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Augustine, Olivia
Alderson-Broaddu
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Deluca, Forrest
Alderson-Broaddu
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Umberger, Rachel
Franklin & Marsh
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
11
Horn, Theresa
East Stroudsburg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
18
Weyhmuller, Sarah
Muhlenberg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
19
Quenzer, Ericka
York College (PA
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
19
Jones, Jacqueline
Muhlenberg
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
21
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
22
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
23
Crouse, Autumn
Kutztown
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
--
Martin, Lisa
East Stroudsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Mobley, Teena
Monroe College
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Descano, Christina
Kutztown
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Mizansky, Valerie
Kutztown
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
7
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
DiPietro, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
DeCristofaro, Cristina
New Jersey Tech
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Garner, Sarah
West Chester
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Mason, Samantha
East Stroudsburg
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Schroeder, Alison
New Jersey Tech
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
13
Ward, Alyssa
Franklin & Marsh
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Riley, Ashley
Muhlenberg
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
16
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
West Chester
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Bowers, Brittany
Alderson-Broaddu
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
18
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Ridley, Zhane
Delhi
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
20
Fagan, McKenzie
Kutztown
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
21
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Dutt, Carla
East Stroudsburg
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
23
Zesky, Nina
Delhi
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
24
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Adams, Ronalisa
Keystone
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
26
Roche, Partricia
New Jersey Tech
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
27
Mitchell, Deja
Keystone
3.85m
(12'7.5)
nwi
1
28
Jones, Kendra
York College (PA
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Nat, Jackie
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brenker, Logan
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tirzah
East Stroudsburg
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Magnant, Emily
West Chester
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Tooker, Rebecca
Kutztown
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Aneisha
Keystone
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
Gray, Morgan
Franklin & Marsh
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
6
Verdon, Erin
Alvernia
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Rauenzahn, Elizabeth
West Chester
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Valkos, Megan
Alderson-Broaddu
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Orduson, Rachael
Keystone
8.74m
(28'8)
nwi
1
--
Grasty, Ebony
West Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Messina, Gabriella
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ormond, Patricia
USMMA
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swisher, Rebecca
Franklin & Marsh
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
2
Distasio, Destiny
Kutztown
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
3
Alexaki, Anecia
Kutztown
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
4
Ebbert, Justine
Kutztown
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
5
Faust, Katrina
Muhlenberg
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Henshaw, Mary
New Jersey Tech
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
--
Miller, Bethany
York College (PA
NH
(--)
1
--
Natland, Nicole
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollister, Kirsten
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Marsh, Nicole
Muhlenberg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
68550 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
,
Alderson-Broaddus University Track and Field and Cross Country - Philippi, West Virginia
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
CUNY Medgar Evers College Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#east-stroudsburg
#deschriver-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!