Invited groups |
2018East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational 2018 Results - East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Wil-Time Event Management Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 09:11 PM
2018 DeSchriver Invitational - 2/3/2018
Koehler Fieldhouse
Results
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.21 7.18 15
2 Ali, Nia Nike 6.43 7.19 15
3 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough 7.38 7.26 14
4 Webster, Tiana East Strouds 7.39 7.38 14
5 Williams, Rochelle Monroe Colle 7.42 1
6 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie Kingsborough 7.45 7.46 14 7.451
7 Wade, Tanaya Sacred Heart 7.32 7.46 15 7.453
8 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 7.50 7.49 13
9 Miles, Sheala Cheyney 7.51 1 7.507
10 Hill, Nyle East Strouds 7.35 7.51 15 7.509
11 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 7.60 6 7.598
12 McGlynn, Kelsie Lafayette 7.50 7.60 14 7.599
13 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 7.62 7.62 12
14 Jackson, Cara West Chester 7.50 7.64 14
15 Johnson, Ali Manhattanvil 7.54 7.65 13
16 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 7.54 7.71 13
17 Witter, Tanisha Kingsborough 7.80 7.72 11
18 Arrington, Bria Rutgers-Newa 7.76 6
19 Burley, Demi East Strouds 7.60 7.79 13
20 Rosario, Peggy Georgian Cou 7.95 7.87 10
21 Kidd, Tema Lincoln (Pa. 7.77 7.89 12
22 Lynch, Savannah King's (Pa.) 7.85 7.90 11
23 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 7.80 7.91 11
24 Hall, Alyson West Chester 7.50 7.92 13 7.914
25 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 7.90 7.92 10 7.919
26 Badman, Aimee Moravian 7.94 7
27 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 7.69 7.95 12 7.946
28 Healy, Kathleen Sacred Heart 7.98 7.95 10 7.948
29 Billings, Laura DeSales 8.14 7.97 9
30 Gonzalez, Heather Montclair St 7.99 2 7.981
31 Okoroafor, Olivia Sacred Heart 7.89 7.99 11 7.984
32 Vandermeer, Alexa Usmma 7.80 8.00 11
33 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 7.78 8.01 12
34 Greene, Destiny Lincoln (Pa. 8.02 7
35 Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 8.20 8.11 9
36 Blake, Cortney Muhlenberg 8.51 8.16 8
37 Kukulka, Julia Sacred Heart 7.01 8.19 15 8.188
38 Kemery, Karlyna DeSales 8.28 8.19 8 8.189
39 Pinelli, Jessica Mount Saint 8.80 8.22 7
40 Jeffanie, O'Garro Medgar Evers 8.23 5
41 Craig, Olivia DeSales 7.90 8.25 10
42 Litttle, Lynelle Montclair St 8.29 3
43 Strouse, Abby Moravian 8.13 8.31 10
44 Fonseca, Carli Molloy 8.40 8.32 8
45 Tighe, Jessica King's (Pa.) 8.33 6
46 Nascone, Teresa DeSales 8.21 8.34 9
47 James, Tasheka Medgar Evers 8.36 6
48 Pituras, Nicole DeSales 8.20 8.39 9
49 Coleman, Tytiona Manhattanvil 8.65 8.40 8
50 Bangura, Manisa Medgar Evers 8.48 2 8.474
50 Bernard, Jasmide Lincoln (Pa. 8.48 2 8.474
52 Cato, Kaile Monroe Colle 8.48 5 8.479
53 Habehh, Fatima Rutgers-Newa 8.53 7
54 Vahsen, katherine Cobleskill 8.54 3
55 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 8.58 4
56 Van Harken, Brittany Montclair St 8.62 1
57 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint 9.00 8.66 7
58 Staman, Chawisa Usmma 8.79 3
59 Carpenter, Sarah Cobleskill 8.95 2
60 Monetti, Sam Keystone 8.99 4
61 Carpio, Ashley Usmma 9.08 4
62 Chukwuka, Kasiemobi Lehman 9.11 5
63 Sanchez, Seira Usmma 9.24 4
64 Elliott, Imani Queensboroug 8.45 9.35 8
65 Glynn, Emma King's (Pa.) 9.83 3
66 Baba, Nadia Lehman 9.92 6
67 Naim, Amani Queensboroug 8.20 10.06 9
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Major, Victoria Adelphi 25.10 26.40 10
2 Williams, Rochelle Monroe Colle 25.77 26.46 10
3 Phillipe, Sabrina Unattached 26.50 26.85 9 26.847
4 Wade, Tanaya Sacred Heart 25.98 26.85 10 26.849
5 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair St 27.06 27.03 8
6 Johnson, Ali Manhattanvil 26.59 27.20 9
7 Ekong, Idongesit Adelphi 25.90 27.24 10
8 Miles, Sheala Cheyney 26.59 27.26 8
9 Sharpless, Sophia Lafayette 27.50 27.36 7
10 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 26.17 27.39 10
11 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & M 27.50 27.59 8
12 Pulley, Lacendria Lincoln (Pa. 26.85 27.60 8
13 McGlynn, Kelsie Lafayette 26.50 27.75 9
14 Grucelski, Erin East Strouds 27.85 27.88 7
15 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 26.36 28.17 9 28.165
16 Burdsall, Erica Stockton 27.24 28.17 8 28.166
17 Rosario, Peggy Georgian Cou 27.99 28.33 7
18 Piller, Jenna Adelphi 28.20 28.55 7
19 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 27.90 28.56 7
20 Lazarchak, Meghan Moravian 28.75 28.76 6
21 Leyrer, Rachael Stockton 28.40 29.02 6
22 Arrington, Bria Rutgers-Newa 27.00 29.06 8
23 Catterson, Christie Molloy 28.94 29.32 6
24 Barnes, Delise East Strouds 28.50 29.40 6
25 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 29.15 29.45 5
26 Orzechowski, Kailey King's (Pa.) 29.53 29.56 5
27 James, Tasheka Medgar Evers 29.00 30.12 5
28 Blanchard, Jody-Ann Medgar Evers 28.00 30.41 7
29 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 30.00 30.51 4
30 Pinelli, Jessica Mount Saint 28.50 30.65 6
31 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint 29.85 30.79 4
32 Coleman, Tytiona Manhattanvil 29.59 30.80 4 30.798
33 Bernard, Jasmide Lincoln (Pa. 30.80 2 30.800
34 Fonseca, Carli Molloy 28.50 30.82 6
35 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 29.45 31.01 5
36 Cato, Kaile Monroe Colle 31.20 1
37 Parker, Khera Lehman 30.78 31.27 4
38 Roberts, Summer Montclair St 31.44 1
39 Crockett, Grace Molloy 29.45 31.65 5
40 Steinberg, Alexandra Mount Saint 31.73 1
41 Laiso, Victoria Mount Saint 29.20 31.76 5
42 Theodore, Victoria Lehman 30.79 32.22 3
43 Tighe, Jessica King's (Pa.) 31.34 32.53 3
44 Habehh, Fatima Rutgers-Newa 30.50 32.66 4 32.651
45 Carpenter, Sarah Cobleskill 30.60 32.66 4 32.658
46 Williams, Jada Mount Saint 35.00 32.70 3
47 Staman, Chawisa Usmma 32.79 1
48 Gillette, Shahinie Queensboroug 31.00 32.82 3
49 Sanchez, Seira Usmma 32.83 2
50 Carpio, Ashley Usmma 33.44 2
51 Neverson, Shaundel Medgar Evers 34.00 35.29 3
52 Lopez, Fransheska Lehman 36.80 36.46 2
53 Naim, Amani Queensboroug 33.00 40.03 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rouse, Shantal Kingsborough 56.84 58.92 9
2 Danoski, Carly Moravian 1:00.00 1:01.35 8
3 Stitzer, Allyson East Strouds 1:00.50 1:01.57 7
4 Gordon, Nyeira Kingsborough 58.90 1:01.78 9
5 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & M 1:00.34 1:01.83 8
6 Somers, Robyn DeSales 1:02.63 1:01.94 6
7 Skerlj, Kaja Lehigh 59.50 1:02.21 9
8 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newa 1:02.00 1:02.49 6
9 Castellano, Amanda West Chester 1:01.00 1:02.71 7
10 Johnson, Jeanne-Marie Kingsborough 59.76 1:02.83 8
11 Phillipe, Sabrina Unattached 1:00.50 1:02.87 7
12 Okun, Rachel Lehigh 1:00.50 1:03.16 7
13 Harrison, Jayla Stockton 1:02.50 1:03.26 6
14 Pulley, Lacendria Lincoln (Pa. 1:03.00 1:03.63 6
15 Klein, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 1:00.45 1:03.74 8
16 Ross, Sarah King's (Pa.) 1:03.03 1:04.04 5
17 Wood, Tameka Keystone 59.66 1:04.08 9
18 Burdsall, Erica Stockton 1:03.20 1:04.25 5
19 Tregillies, Jennifer Georgian Cou 1:02.50 1:04.34 6
20 Daly, Christine Stockton 1:04.44 1:04.40 4
21 Duffield, Dana Rutgers-Newa 1:01.00 1:04.52 7
22 Granger, Cierra Stockton 59.90 1:04.61 8 1:04.605
23 Spollen, Vanessa Stockton 1:02.80 1:04.61 6 1:04.607
24 Watts, Julia Georgian Cou 1:03.00 1:05.34 5
25 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 1:03.24 1:05.63 4
26 Harris, Paige Lincoln (Pa. 1:03.00 1:05.94 5
27 Noel, Amanda Stockton 1:03.20 1:06.05 5
28 Tomko, Danielle Moravian 1:04.32 1:06.07 4
29 Cannon, Erin Stockton 1:04.00 1:06.28 4
30 Purnell, Nazirah Cheyney 1:05.20 1:07.04 3
31 Matzinger, Annelyse Cobleskill 1:07.70 1:07.36 3
32 Alvarez, Michelle Montclair St 1:07.72 1
33 Odediran, Joba Montclair St 1:05.60 1:07.99 3
34 Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian 1:06.21 1:08.55 3
35 Wheeler, Camaryn Moravian 1:08.70 1
36 McNally, Shayne Moravian 1:10.00 1:08.96 2
37 Noehrenberg, Alana Muhlenberg 1:08.24 1:09.02 3
38 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:11.67 1:09.76 2
39 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 1:05.00 1:10.65 4
40 Cole, Cathryn Moravian 1:08.74 1:10.73 3
41 rathon, malloory Kcc wave 1:03.00 1:10.81 5
42 Lissner, Jill Muhlenberg 1:09.24 1:12.96 2
43 Oyer, Megan Keystone 1:04.88 1:13.86 4
44 Shorter, Terri Ann Montclair St 1:13.91 1
45 Tinelli, Victoria Manhattanvil 1:11.65 1:15.81 2
46 Jordan, Kelsey Manhattanvil 1:12.83 1:17.10 2
47 Mensah, Natasha Lehman 1:19.34 1
48 Valerio, Melanie Queensboroug 1:15.00 1:25.04 2
49 Flores, Karina Lehman 1:28.48 1:28.07 1
50 Lopez, Fransheska Lehman 1:33.62 1:33.63 1
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dorin, Shante East Strouds 1:39.00 1:39.92 3
2 Wylie, Rachel Franklin & M 1:39.50 1:43.49 3
3 Boyce, Yoland Monroe Colle 1:36.42 1:43.75 3
4 Dee, Francesca Georgian Cou 1:45.00 1:46.95 2
5 Carratura, Brittany East Strouds 1:45.00 1:46.98 2
6 Wessberg, Kaylie Georgian Cou 1:44.00 1:47.17 2
7 Monsen, Anastasia Cobleskill 1:41.00 1:47.53 3
8 Chavarria, Beatriz Adelphi 1:39.00 1:47.87 3
9 Wilkinson, Tiana East Strouds 1:46.00 1:47.90 2
10 Vandermeer, Alexa Usmma 1:40.00 1:47.96 3
11 Ramirez, Kelsey Usmma 1:51.71 1:48.72 1
12 Hill, Nia East Strouds 1:49.00 1:53.16 2
13 Kilbert, Kaylee Usmma 1:51.57 1:54.06 1
14 Skikus, Courtney East Strouds 1:47.00 1:55.28 2
15 McCutcheon, Kathleen Franklin & M 1:52.00 1:55.60 1
16 Mendy, Elizabeth Monroe Colle 1:45.70 1:55.78 2
17 Goff, Kristy Stockton 1:50.00 1:56.73 2
18 Belby, Christine Unattached 1:57.48 1
19 Natoli, Emily Franklin & M 1:52.00 1:58.82 1
20 Robinson, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 2:07.86 1
21 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2:14.56 1
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hewlett, Amy Lafayette 2:18.00 2:19.76 4
2 Spiess, Crosby Lafayette 2:18.00 2:19.88 4
3 Conte, Caroline Sacred Heart 2:19.46 2:24.36 4
4 Walt, Bridget West Chester 2:25.00 2:27.60 4
5 Smith, Kelli Adelphi 2:24.00 2:28.81 4
6 Cutrone, Victoria Sacred Heart 2:22.48 2:28.83 4
7 Peterson, Christy Athena Track 2:28.00 2:29.08 3
8 DuBois, Natalie Sacred Heart 2:25.78 2:30.25 4
9 Christensen, Nicole Stockton 2:26.00 2:30.83 4
10 Cisco, Jasmine West Chester 2:25.00 2:31.54 4
11 Johnson, Tara King's (Pa.) 2:29.94 2:31.91 3
12 Walker-Latney, Zeona Adelphi 2:26.00 2:33.30 4
13 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 2:22.00 2:35.22 4
14 Antoine, Victoria Adelphi 2:29.00 2:35.55 3
15 Gibki, Nicole Muhlenberg 2:35.24 2:36.32 3
16 Ullmann, Alyssa Moravian 2:35.00 2:36.42 3
17 DeLello, Jesse Stockton 2:33.00 2:37.10 3
18 Mannino, Danielle Sacred Heart 2:28.18 2:38.14 3
19 Lynch, Victoria Sacred Heart 2:22.48 2:38.16 4
20 Hood, Jamee Muhlenberg 2:40.24 2:39.02 2
21 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 2:28.00 2:40.07 3
22 Palumbo, Alexandra East Strouds 2:32.00 2:40.36 3
23 Ryhmer, Rasheedah Medgar Evers 2:35.89 2:41.12 3
24 Martins, Gabriella Molloy 2:21.00 2:41.21 4
25 Enabulele, Osarieme Lincoln (Pa. 2:40.00 2:41.29 2
26 Hondorp, Gabby Muhlenberg 2:50.24 2:42.14 1
27 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 2:37.24 2:42.36 3
28 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:29.04 2:42.98 3
29 Fillippini, Brooke Montclair St 2:45.00 2:43.61 2
30 Bass, Jodi Athena Track 2:45.00 2:43.70 2
31 Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney 2:46.95 2:43.84 2
32 Mappa, Roey Adelphi 2:27.85 2:45.67 4
33 Becker, Jacqueline Franklin & M 2:40.00 2:45.77 2
34 Darwiche, Lama Rutgers-Newa 2:45.00 2:46.44 2
35 Sanchez, Karina Rutgers-Newa 2:45.90 2:46.86 2
36 Molnar, Maria Molloy 2:45.00 2:47.55 2
37 Roberts, Kiyana Cheyney 2:47.62 2:47.93 1
38 Devora, Lylybel Queensboroug 2:42.64 2:50.67 2
39 Termine, Julia Muhlenberg 2:48.24 2:51.23 1
40 Spisto, Devin Keystone 2:33.00 2:51.45 3
41 Olivera, Elsie Georgian Cou 2:55.00 2:54.63 1
42 Morder, Susan Kingsborough 2:45.67 2:55.32 2
43 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa. 2:55.00 2:55.94 1
44 Thomas, Kylah Kingsborough 2:40.37 2:58.16 2
45 Morton, Jerneice Lincoln (Pa. 2:57.00 2:58.28 1
46 Collado, Kerry Rutgers-Newa 2:50.00 2:59.04 1
47 Rose, Shilah Kcc wave 2:46.34 3:03.62 2
48 Fenelon, Milvia Kcc wave 2:44.56 3:03.96 2
49 Martin, Elleka Molloy 3:06.69 3:08.13 1
50 Kille, Diane Keystone 3:09.19 1
51 Marsh, Nichole Medgar Evers 3:10.04 1
52 Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye Rutgers-Newa 3:10.00 3:12.16 1
53 Flores, Karina Lehman 3:23.49 3:21.66 1
54 Matunis, Kristina DeSales 3:32.66 3:35.89 1
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 3:04.00 3:03.64
2 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Cou 2:55.00 3:05.16
3 Becker, Emily Lafayette 3:07.00 3:06.39
4 Scanlin, Tyler Lehigh 3:03.00 3:06.99
5 Palma, Liv Lafayette 3:09.00 3:08.68
6 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 3:22.00 3:14.44
7 Thibodeau, Brenna Sacred Heart 3:14.18 3:18.21
8 Pignatelli, Samantha Sacred Heart 3:16.39 3:19.37
9 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 3:07.00 3:20.51
10 Eder, Emily East Strouds 3:20.00 3:21.26
11 Vega, Gabrielle Sacred Heart 3:21.16 3:22.03
12 Vasquez, Nancy Molloy 3:09.00 3:29.51
13 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 3:28.00 3:31.47
14 Canessa, Kelsie King's (Pa.) 3:29.00 3:33.90
15 Longchamp, Gabrielle King's (Pa.) 3:28.00 3:41.04
16 Friedman, Jessica Molloy 3:15.00 3:43.41
17 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 3:29.00 3:49.44
18 Beyer, Anna King's (Pa.) 4:33.19
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bonner, Kara Lehigh 5:18.00 5:19.39 2
2 Royds, Miranda Lehigh 5:08.00 5:20.50 2
3 Hoey, Jessica West Chester 5:31.33 5:25.66 2
4 Brannon, Sydney Lehigh 5:25.00 5:26.54 2
5 Julian, Nicole Adelphi 5:26.69 2
6 Duncan, Regina Stockton 5:25.00 5:30.17 2
7 Jame, Tyesha Kcc wave 5:12.36 5:30.24 2
8 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 5:22.00 5:32.75 2
9 Burke, Jennifer Lehigh 5:32.00 5:36.29 2
10 Jacobs, Ainsley Lafayette 5:28.00 5:40.04 2
11 Novotni, Natalie Moravian 5:50.00 5:48.65 2
12 Tabbachino, Giavanna Lehigh 5:35.00 5:50.46 2
13 Blackshaw, Brook Lafayette 5:40.00 5:50.67 2
14 Boyce, Yoland Monroe Colle 5:25.00 5:51.24 2
15 Alvarez, Katie Kingsborough 5:35.26 5:56.37 2
16 Canessa, Kelsie King's (Pa.) 5:51.00 5:56.74 1
17 Grimm, Nora Moravian 5:50.00 5:58.98 1
18 Hornbaker, Marlee Moravian 5:50.00 5:59.52 1
19 Winthrop, Cecilia Adelphi 5:45.00 6:00.29 2
20 Porter, Quinn Cobleskill 5:45.68 6:02.80 2
21 Murawski, Kayla DeSales 5:59.73 6:04.60 1
22 Rondeau, Carly Sacred Heart 5:58.08 6:05.08 1
23 Papadopoulos, Samantha Mount Saint 5:48.00 6:07.04 2
24 DiCola, Katie Manhattanvil 5:52.73 6:07.07 1
25 Fillippini, Brooke Montclair St 5:45.00 6:09.33 2
26 Grehlinger, Abigail Franklin & M 5:59.00 6:09.42 1
27 Nicolosi, Alison Moravian 6:10.00 6:14.01 1
28 Worthy, Sophie Franklin & M 6:15.00 6:14.03 1
29 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 6:10.24 6:16.55 1
30 Anderson, Christina Manhattanvil 5:58.29 6:17.62 1
31 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 5:49.00 6:19.15 2
32 Schneider, Jordan Muhlenberg 5:50.24 6:20.15 1
33 Spisto, Devin Keystone 6:00.00 6:26.10 1
34 Bergen, Alexandra Mount Saint 6:12.00 6:27.71 1
35 Kille, Diane Keystone 7:00.54 6:44.89 1
36 Beyer, Anna King's (Pa.) 7:10.47 7:16.18 1
37 Cipkas, Samantha Cobleskill 7:49.84 7:26.47 1
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Young, Samantha East Strouds 10:42.22 10:29.88
2 Hughes, Sarah Moravian 10:40.80 10:38.09
3 Arsenault, Kelly Sacred Heart 10:27.15 10:43.52
4 Glynn, Caitlin Stockton 11:20.00 11:08.33
5 Kattman, Gaelyn Sacred Heart 11:08.15 11:18.59
6 Daltwas, Maura East Strouds 11:25.00 11:21.67
7 O'Connor, Krista East Strouds 11:20.00 11:25.28
8 Talarico, Molly Moravian 11:15.00 11:27.43
9 Gaston, Cera King's (Pa.) 11:35.00 11:32.86
10 Marzano, Brenna West Chester 11:51.67 11:42.08
11 Didario, Gabby West Chester 12:00.00 11:42.20
12 Monaco, Diana Molloy 11:50.99 11:48.97
13 Lacorazza, Alexandra Stockton 11:40.65 12:00.21
14 Murawski, Kayla DeSales 12:18.98
15 Kreutz, Katie Montclair St 11:15.00 12:35.21
16 Riley, Bree Unattached 12:40.00 12:40.15
17 Miller, Samantha Montclair St 13:02.69
18 Umunna, Diamond Mount Saint 13:00.00 13:03.32
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mascoli, Rose Bucks County 17:20.00 17:37.70
2 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 18:00.00 18:15.44
3 Fitzgerald, Corinne Unattached 18:15.00 18:50.20
4 Amro, Jasmine East Strouds 19:15.00 18:55.06
5 Davalos, Rachael East Strouds 19:15.00 19:10.13
6 Welsh, Christina Stockton 18:40.30 19:19.07
7 McLaughlin, Tara West Chester 19:35.00 19:28.25
8 Edwards, Elizabeth West Chester 19:15.00 19:40.37
9 Vledder, Jenna East Strouds 19:35.00 19:44.06
10 Kelly, Brigit Sacred Heart 19:58.12 19:53.90
11 Kaspszyk, Abigail East Strouds 19:25.00 20:01.85
12 Kodis, Amanda West Chester 19:15.00 20:03.95
13 Ng, Stephanie Muhlenberg 20:10.24 20:23.93
14 Rachmaciej, Gabriela East Strouds 19:32.69 20:46.60
15 Goodlow, Kaitlyn Sacred Heart 19:39.69 21:20.10
16 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 20:10.00 21:27.45
17 McCauley, Cameron Muhlenberg 21:45.24 22:14.88
18 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 23:00.00 22:28.42
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 7.99 8.22 7
2 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair St 8.71 8.68 7
3 Gordon, Nyeira Kingsborough 8.69 8.90 7
4 Witter, Tanisha Kingsborough 8.86 9.09 7
5 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 8.90 9.10 6
6 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 9.16 1
7 Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 9.20 9.17 5
8 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa. 9.22 2
9 Tregillies, Jennifer Georgian Cou 9.27 1
10 Leyrer, Rachael Stockton 9.05 9.28 6
11 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 9.19 9.38 6
12 Pituras, Nicole DeSales 9.38 9.44 5
13 Wylie, Rachel Franklin & M 8.22 9.49 7
14 Billings, Laura DeSales 9.41 9.54 5
15 Piller, Jenna Adelphi 9.75 9.58 4
16 Robinson, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 9.44 9.61 5
17 Bowen, Malley Keystone 9.64 2
18 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 8.99 9.76 6
19 Cole, Cathryn Moravian 9.67 9.85 4 9.846
20 Vahsen, katherine Cobleskill 9.85 2 9.847
21 Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian 9.44 9.90 4
22 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 10.06 10.01 3
23 Brodish, Micayla Nyack 10.06 1
24 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 10.09 2
25 McGavin, Monica Lehigh 9.85 10.10 4
26 Crockett, Grace Molloy 9.97 10.19 4
27 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 10.21 2 10.204
27 Catterson, Christie Molloy 10.98 10.21 3 10.204
29 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 10.11 10.23 3
30 Wahl, Stephanie West Chester 9.20 10.79 5
31 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 10.30 11.02 3
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:45.00 1:44.80 3
1) Gaita, Aspen 2) Flim, Marissa
3) Klag, Sarah 4) Webster, Tiana
2 West Chester 'A' 1:45.32 1:48.11 3
1) Taylor, Courtney 2) Hall, Alyson
3) Ryan, Alexis 4) Jackson, Cara
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 1:50.00 1:48.60 2
1) Wilkinson, Tiana 2) Dean, Leiana
3) Collins, Victoria 4) Barnes, Delise
4 Moravian 'A' 1:50.20 1:50.73 2
1) Wheeler, Camaryn 2) Cooper, Lily
3) Luciano, Jordan 4) Thorpe, Martha
5 Cheyney 'A' 1:48.00 1:51.09 3
1) Roberts, Kiyana 2) Austin, Nickeela
3) Purnell, Nazirah 4) Miles, Sheala
6 Stockton 'A' 1:48.80 1:51.47 3
1) Carluccio, Joanna 2) Harrison, Jayla
3) Lodge, Abby 4) Burdsall, Erica
7 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:49.72 1:53.16 2
1) Arrington, Bria 2) Duffield, Dana
3) Darwiche, Lama 4) Joseph, Geneseret
8 Moravian 'B' 1:56.00 1:54.32 1
1) Badman, Aimee 2) Strouse, Abby
3) Lazarchak, Meghan 4) Tomko, Danielle
9 West Chester 'B' 1:48.00 1:54.38 3
1) DiJiosia, Caroline 2) Fells, DeJanee
3) Walt, Bridget 4) Wahl, Stephanie
10 Sacred Heart 'A' 1:46.57 1:54.70 3
1) Klein, Elizabeth 2) Healy, Kathleen
3) Hoyos, Antonia 4) Okoroafor, Olivia
11 DeSales 'A' 1:52.00 1:55.83 2
1) Craig, Olivia 2) Billings, Laura
3) Somers, Robyn 4) Nascone, Teresa
12 King's (Pa.) 'A' 1:53.00 1:56.72 2
1) Ross, Sarah 2) Orzechowski, Kailey
3) Lynch, Savannah 4) Walker, Tina
13 Montclair State 'A' 1:56.00 1:57.04 1
1) Gonzalez, Heather 2) Litttle, Lynelle
3) Roberts, Summer 4) Schwing, Brianna
14 Molloy 'A' 1:50.67 1:58.75 2
1) Crockett, Grace 2) Catterson, Christie
3) Fonseca, Carli 4) Hoskins, Keisha
15 DeSales 'B' 2:08.00 2:00.76 1
1) Pituras, Nicole 2) Kloter, Ashley
3) Kemery, Karlyna 4) Reinert, Mckenzie
16 Cobleskill 'A' 1:53.84 2:01.61 1
1) Monsen, Anastasia 2) Carpenter, Sarah
3) Vahsen, katherine 4) Kent, Ashley
17 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 1:59.38 2:03.92 1
1) Laiso, Victoria 2) O'Brien, Taylor
3) Pinelli, Jessica 4) Cirigliano, Angelia
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:00.00 4:03.19 3
1) Dorin, Shante 2) Stitzer, Allyson
3) Matthews, Victoria 4) Klag, Sarah
2 West Chester 'A' 4:00.00 4:12.59 3
1) Castellano, Amanda 2) Cisco, Jasmine
3) DiJiosia, Caroline 4) Fells, DeJanee
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:25.00 4:18.26 2
1) Dean, Leiana 2) Webster, Tiana
3) Hill, Nia 4) Barnes, Delise
4 Adelphi 'A' 4:20.00 4:24.56 2
1) Antoine, Victoria 2) Walker-Latney, Zeona
3) Smith, Kelli 4) Chavarria, Beatriz
5 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 4:24.00 4:25.40 2
1) Love, Aasante 2) Gordon, Krystahl
3) Pulley, Lacendria 4) Enabulele, Osarieme
6 Georgian Court 'A' 4:08.50 4:25.98 3
1) Watts, Julia 2) Handsaker, Jessica
3) Dee, Francesca 4) Jones, Kylie
7 Moravian 'A' 4:40.00 4:34.07 1
1) Danoski, Carly 2) Ullmann, Alyssa
3) McNally, Shayne 4) Novotni, Natalie
8 Kingsborough CC 'A' 4:09.36 4:34.60 3
1) Johnson, Jeanne-Marie 2) Witter, Tanisha
3) Morder, Susan 4) Thomas, Kylah
9 Montclair State 'A' 4:38.00 4:35.33 1
1) Odediran, Joba 2) Schwing, Brianna
3) Shorter, Terri Ann 4) Alvarez, Michelle
10 Medgar Evers 'A' 4:38.00 4:37.14 1
1) Blanchard, Jody-Ann 2) Marsh, Nichole
3) Ryhmer, Rasheedah 4) Jeffanie, O'Garro
11 Sacred Heart 'A' 4:15.86 4:41.51 2
1) DuBois, Natalie 2) Thibodeau, Brenna
3) Pignatelli, Samantha 4) Rondeau, Carly
12 King's (Pa.) 'A' 4:15.00 4:43.39 3
1) Ross, Sarah 2) Lynch, Savannah
3) Orzechowski, Kailey 4) Walker, Tina
13 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 4:15.00 4:50.52 2
1) Darwiche, Lama 2) Sanchez, Karina
3) Arrington, Bria 4) Collado, Kerry
14 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 4:40.00 5:00.95 1
1) Laiso, Victoria 2) Pinelli, Jessica
3) Simms, Naveda 4) Gildea, Michelle
15 Queensborough CC 'A' 5:25.57 1
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Molloy 'A' 10:00.79 10:10.70
1) Martino, Emily 2) Hubert, Nicole
3) Martins, Gabriella 4) Vasquez, Nancy
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 10:20.00 10:20.13
1) Skikus, Courtney 2) Eder, Emily
3) Palumbo, Alexandra 4) Carratura, Brittany
3 King's (Pa.) 'A' 10:20.00 10:29.51
1) Johnson, Tara 2) Longchamp, Gabrielle
3) Albrecht, Morgan 4) Gaston, Cera
4 Molloy 'B' 10:30.00 11:37.63
1) Friedman, Jessica 2) Martin, Elleka
3) Monaco, Diana 4) Molnar, Maria
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Major, Victoria Adelphi 1.70m 1.67m 5-05.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P P P P O XXO XXX
2 Gregas, Carly East Strouds 1.55m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P O O O XXX
3 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 1.60m J1.62m 5-03.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P P P XO XO XXX
4 Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 1.63m J1.62m 5-03.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O XO XXO XO XXX
5 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 1.62m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P XO XXO XXX
6 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa. 1.50m 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O XXX
7 Collins, Victoria East Strouds 1.57m J1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P XO XO XXX
8 Smith, Sarah East Strouds 1.55m 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P O XXX
9 Schwing, Brianna Montclair St J1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O XO O XXX
10 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 1.41m 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
P O XXX
11 Utesch, Sydney East Strouds 1.50m 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
12 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 1.47m J1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
-- Carluccio, Joanna Stockton 1.50m NH
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P P XXX
-- Beaver, Nina-Simone Cheyney NH
1.37
XXX
-- Stuetz, Kelley Unattached NH
1.37
XXX
-- Perry, Chanelle Medgar Evers 1.42m NH
1.37 1.42
XXP X
-- Allen, Malawi Georgian Cou 1.68m NH
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P P XXX
-- Blanchard, Jody-Ann Medgar Evers 1.42m NH
1.37 1.42
XX X
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Dermen, Kaitlyn Stockton 3.49m 3.34m 10-11.50
3.34 3.49
XXO XXX
2 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.50m J3.34m 10-11.50
3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49
XXO XXO XXO XXX
3 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian 3.05m 3.04m 9-11.75
2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19
XO XXO XO XXX
4 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Cou 3.30m J3.04m 9-11.75
2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19
XXO O XXO XXX
5 Bowen, Malley Keystone 3.00m 2.59m 8-06.00
2.59 2.74
XO XXX
5 Raylman, Kristina Stockton 2.59m 8-06.00
2.59 2.74
XO XXX
7 Coffman, Grace Lehigh 2.75m J2.59m 8-06.00
2.59 2.74
XXO XXX
-- Hagarty, Emily Adelphi 2.95m NH
2.59
XXX
-- Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 2.58m NH
2.59
XXX
-- Shier, Susanna West Chester 2.90m NH
2.74
XXX
-- Marsh, Nicole Muhlenberg 2.45m NH
2.59
XXX
-- Douglas, Elizabeth Stockton 3.37m NH
2.74
XXX
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Hoyos, Antonia Sacred Heart 5.23m 5.30m 17-04.75
FOUL 5.30m FOUL
2 Austin, Nickeela Cheyney 5.17m 5.19m 17-00.50
5.03m 5.05m 5.19m
3 Comick, Armani Lehigh 5.07m 5.15m 16-10.75
5.06m 5.15m FOUL
4 Gordon, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa. 5.09m 5.13m 16-10.00
5.13m 5.08m FOUL
5 Shippee, Catherine Lehigh 5.10m 16-08.75
4.94m FOUL 5.10m
6 Rogan, Emily DeSales 4.81m 4.99m 16-04.50
4.95m 4.99m ND
7 Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian J4.99m 16-04.50
FOUL FOUL 4.99m
8 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 5.10m 4.98m 16-04.25
4.91m 4.98m 4.90m
9 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 5.00m 4.96m 16-03.25
4.85m 4.96m 4.94m
10 Myers, Alexandra Keystone 4.13m 4.95m 16-03.00
4.94m 4.95m 4.86m
11 Ternosky, Janessa Moravian 4.23m 4.91m 16-01.50
4.71m ND 4.91m
12 Yemm, Emily West Chester 5.00m 4.88m 16-00.25
4.88m ND PASS
13 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 4.72m 4.87m 15-11.75
4.72m 4.87m ND
14 Bowen, Malley Keystone 5.14m 4.86m 15-11.50
4.70m ND 4.86m
15 McRae, Jessica Stockton 4.80m 4.85m 15-11.00
4.85m FOUL FOUL
16 Martz, Jordyn East Strouds 4.41m 4.80m 15-09.00
FOUL 4.80m FOUL
17 Kukulka, Julia Sacred Heart 4.87m 4.72m 15-06.00
4.72m ND ND
18 Schwing, Brianna Montclair St 4.53m 4.66m 15-03.50
4.66m ND FOUL
18 Love, Aasante Lincoln (Pa. 5.20m 4.66m 15-03.50
FOUL FOUL 4.66m
20 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 4.40m 4.56m 14-11.50
4.56m FOUL ND
21 Dean, Aliyah East Strouds 4.70m 4.52m 14-10.00
FOUL FOUL 4.52m
22 Walker, Tina King's (Pa.) 4.42m 4.42m 14-06.00
4.42m ND ND
23 Robinson, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 4.28m 4.29m 14-01.00
4.29m ND FOUL
24 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 4.72m 4.15m 13-07.50
4.15m FOUL FOUL
25 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 4.09m 13-05.00
FOUL 4.09m FOUL
26 Elliott, Imani Queensboroug 4.22m 3.50m 11-05.75
3.50m ND PASS
-- Ross, Sarah King's (Pa.) 4.81m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Baba, Nadia Lehman 2.38m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Parker, Khera Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Theodore, Victoria Lehman 4.03m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chukwuka, Kasiemobi Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Comick, Armani Lehigh 10.43m 11.12m 36-05.75
10.06m 11.12m 10.72m
2 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 11.20m 10.95m 35-11.25
FOUL 10.95m 10.87m
3 Gordon, Krystahl Lincoln (Pa. 10.78m 10.94m 35-10.75
10.27m 10.94m 10.60m
4 Austin, Nickeela Cheyney 11.25m 10.89m 35-08.75
10.72m 10.70m 10.89m
5 Hoyos, Antonia Sacred Heart 10.83m 10.86m 35-07.75
10.86m 10.68m FOUL
6 Williams, Tatiana East Strouds 10.50m 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m 10.27m 10.50m
7 Rogan, Emily DeSales 10.50m 10.48m 34-04.75
10.46m 10.48m 10.35m
8 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 11.50m 10.36m 34-00.00
FOUL 10.36m FOUL
9 Tisdale, Kayla Lincoln (Pa. 10.49m 10.33m 33-10.75
10.00m 9.81m 10.33m
10 Shippee, Catherine Lehigh 10.39m 10.23m 33-06.75
9.96m 9.95m 10.23m
11 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 10.28m 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m 9.95m 9.65m
12 Lynch, Jamie Stockton 10.27m 9.93m 32-07.00
FOUL 9.93m FOUL
13 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 10.07m 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m 9.86m 9.03m
14 Sorto, Caelee DeSales 9.42m 9.50m 31-02.00
9.50m 9.26m
15 Kent, Ashley Cobleskill 9.45m 9.45m 31-00.00
FOUL 9.05m 9.45m
16 Walker, Tina King's (Pa.) 9.24m 30-03.75
FOUL FOUL 9.24m
17 Miller, Alexandria Usmma 9.28m 8.71m 28-07.00
FOUL FOUL 8.71m
-- Martz, Jordyn East Strouds 9.94m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ternosky, Janessa Moravian 9.78m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Greco, Carleigh West Chester 10.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kukulka, Julia Sacred Heart 10.41m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.79m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Cou 13.50m 13.37m 43-10.50
12.94m 12.71m 12.78m 13.12m FOUL 13.37m
2 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 13.65m 13.10m 42-11.75
11.82m 11.94m 12.19m 12.79m 13.10m 12.36m
3 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 12.93m 12.61m 41-04.50
11.82m FOUL 12.61m 11.91m FOUL 12.61m
4 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou 12.33m 12.14m 39-10.00
11.92m FOUL 11.61m 11.36m FOUL 12.14m
5 Higbee, Emily Stockton 11.58m 11.99m 39-04.00
10.74m 11.55m 11.92m 11.01m FOUL 11.99m
6 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 11.70m 11.88m 38-11.75
11.09m 11.59m 11.88m 11.67m 11.66m FOUL
7 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 11.80m 11.60m 38-00.75
FOUL FOUL 11.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 11.86m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.10m 11.41m 11.40m 11.16m FOUL FOUL
9 Curran, Samantha Sacred Heart 12.23m 11.34m 37-02.50
10.92m 11.34m 11.13m
10 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 12.25m 11.18m 36-08.25
FOUL 11.18m FOUL
11 Hosszu, Justine Stockton 10.87m 11.17m 36-07.75
11.07m 11.17m 11.17m
12 Ewulu, Gabriella East Strouds 10.10m 11.07m 36-04.00
10.30m 10.10m 11.07m
13 Christian, Alyssa King's (Pa.) 11.18m 11.01m 36-01.50
10.19m 10.63m 11.01m
14 Edwards, Teaira Monroe Colle 12.75m 10.88m 35-08.50
10.47m 10.51m 10.88m
15 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 10.53m 10.66m 34-11.75
10.25m 10.35m 10.66m
16 Hornyak, Randi Lyn Stockton 10.33m 10.56m 34-07.75
10.56m ND ND
17 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 10.50m 10.44m 34-03.00
10.12m 10.36m 10.44m
18 Smith, Samantha Georgian Cou 10.99m 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL FOUL
19 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 10.44m 10.31m 33-10.00
10.31m FOUL 10.13m
20 McFayden, Ally Usmma 10.70m 10.20m 33-05.75
10.12m FOUL 10.20m
21 Smolinski, Kitara Usmma 10.11m 10.13m 33-03.00
FOUL 10.13m ND
22 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 9.10m 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m ND ND
23 Salamone, Alexandra Mount Saint 10.50m 9.91m 32-06.25
FOUL 9.91m ND
24 Truax, Arielle DeSales 10.26m 9.73m 31-11.25
9.73m ND ND
25 Preval, Jessina Monroe Colle 12.05m 9.56m 31-04.50
9.56m ND FOUL
26 Emeran, Gariele Queensboroug 9.80m 9.43m 30-11.25
9.43m ND ND
27 Eastman, Stephanie Montclair St 9.04m 9.15m 30-00.25
FOUL FOUL 9.15m
28 Gordon, Nyeira Kingsborough 10.12m 8.25m 27-01.00
8.25m ND ND
29 Morgan, Khadijah Lincoln (Pa. 8.07m 8.07m 26-05.75
FOUL 8.07m ND
30 Carpenter, Alexa Cheyney 8.07m 8.01m 26-03.50
8.01m FOUL ND
31 Mendes, Najee Franklin & M 8.68m 7.99m 26-02.75
7.99m FOUL ND
32 Newman, Jayde Keystone 9.87m 7.92m 26-00.00
7.92m ND ND
33 O'Brien, Taylor Mount Saint 6.31m 7.91m 25-11.50
FOUL FOUL 7.91m
34 Booze, Amaya Lincoln (Pa. 7.90m 7.85m 25-09.25
FOUL 7.85m ND
35 Cordice, Star Kingsborough 8.90m 7.83m 25-08.25
FOUL 7.83m ND
36 Habehh, Hafsa Rutgers-Newa 8.79m 7.70m 25-03.25
FOUL 7.70m ND
37 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint 7.71m 7.64m 25-00.75
FOUL 7.64m ND
38 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newa 9.00m 7.47m 24-06.25
7.47m FOUL FOUL
39 Avila, Karine Lehman 7.42m 7.24m 23-09.00
7.24m ND ND
40 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newa 7.61m 6.99m 22-11.25
FOUL 6.99m ND
41 Lattimore, Yashrikki Queensboroug 7.90m 6.98m 22-11.00
6.98m ND ND
42 Bastien, Adana Queensboroug 7.50m 6.94m 22-09.25
6.94m ND ND
43 Elliott, Imani Queensboroug 7.06m 6.77m 22-02.50
6.77m ND ND
44 Oresanwo, Oluwayemisi Cheyney 5.16m 6.65m 21-10.00
FOUL 6.65m ND
45 Nevinchana, Natallia Franklin & M 8.50m 6.33m 20-09.25
FOUL 6.33m ND
46 Russell, Tishina Lehman 5.91m 19-04.75
5.91m ND ND
47 Clever, Rene Lehman 5.05m 4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m ND ND
-- Santos, Isabelle Rutgers-Newa 8.38m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 7.87m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Higbee, Emily Stockton 15.33m 15.24m 50-00.00
13.69m 15.24m 15.13m 14.48m 14.67m 13.83m
2 Klemenz, Kristina Sacred Heart 14.19m 14.88m 48-10.00
14.71m 14.82m 14.88m FOUL 14.88m FOUL
3 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds 15.09m 14.59m 47-10.50
12.08m 14.59m FOUL 13.64m FOUL FOUL
4 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Cou 14.50m 14.49m 47-06.50
FOUL 14.49m FOUL 13.93m 13.93m FOUL
5 Giangrasso, Sam East Strouds 13.26m 14.48m 47-06.25
14.35m FOUL 13.40m 14.48m 14.44m 14.23m
6 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 14.71m 14.19m 46-06.75
FOUL FOUL 13.58m 13.69m 13.44m 14.19m
7 Tevnan, Elizabeth Sacred Heart 14.01m 14.18m 46-06.25
14.18m 13.18m 12.66m FOUL 12.59m 13.15m
8 Johnson, Erika Sacred Heart 14.12m 13.96m 45-09.75
13.10m 13.52m FOUL 13.07m 13.96m 13.72m
9 Bruno, Amy Georgian Cou 11.23m 13.81m 45-03.75
12.96m 13.55m 13.07m FOUL 12.69m 13.81m
10 Grossov, Barbara East Strouds 12.64m 13.31m 43-08.00
12.03m 13.31m 12.51m
11 Smith, Samantha Georgian Cou 13.45m 13.26m 43-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.26m
12 Panikowski, Allyson Stockton 11.74m 12.99m 42-07.50
12.45m 12.90m 12.99m
13 Heft, Maggie Moravian 15.00m 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m 12.85m FOUL
14 Runo, Taylor King's (Pa.) 13.39m 12.86m 42-02.25
FOUL 12.86m FOUL
15 Schuldes, Alexis East Strouds 13.12m 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 11.92m 12.71m
16 Emeran, Gariele Queensboroug 11.30m 12.60m 41-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.60m
17 McFayden, Ally Usmma 12.77m 12.33m 40-05.50
12.33m 11.25m FOUL
18 Ewulu, Gabriella East Strouds 10.00m 12.29m 40-04.00
12.29m FOUL FOUL
19 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou 12.96m 12.25m 40-02.25
11.78m 12.25m 12.22m
20 Newman, Jayde Keystone 11.74m 11.99m 39-04.00
11.99m 11.78m 11.76m
21 Ceci, Kaylee Keystone 12.14m 11.53m 37-10.00
FOUL 11.51m 11.53m
22 Truax, Arielle DeSales 10.28m 11.51m 37-09.25
10.47m 11.48m 11.51m
23 Hohl, Kate King's (Pa.) 12.24m 11.40m 37-05.00
FOUL 11.19m 11.40m
24 Agbotse, Anna Rutgers-Newa 10.00m 11.30m 37-01.00
10.85m 11.30m FOUL
25 gaita, riley East Strouds 11.26m 36-11.50
11.26m 11.19m FOUL
26 Hosszu, Justine Stockton 10.51m 11.20m 36-09.00
10.95m 11.20m ND
27 Morgan, Layne Moravian 11.00m 10.97m 36-00.00
10.97m ND ND
28 Mendes, Najee Franklin & M 10.73m 10.86m 35-07.75
10.86m ND FOUL
29 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 11.00m 10.80m 35-05.25
FOUL 10.80m FOUL
30 Headrington, Sabrina Cobleskill 9.20m 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m ND FOUL
31 Blaise, Britney Moravian 11.50m 10.72m 35-02.00
FOUL 10.72m FOUL
32 Alce, Christelle West Chester 12.00m 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m ND ND
33 Edwards, Teaira Monroe Colle 9.19m 10.46m 34-04.00
10.46m FOUL ND
34 Kusmider, Brooke Moravian 11.00m 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m ND ND
35 Rivera, Rosario Lafayette 10.43m 10.00m 32-09.75
FOUL FOUL 10.00m
36 Smolinski, Kitara Usmma 12.60m 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m ND ND
37 Dean, Audrey Usmma 12.66m 9.72m 31-10.75
9.72m ND FOUL
38 Drumheiser, Rachel Keystone 9.27m 9.57m 31-04.75
FOUL FOUL 9.57m
39 Santos, Isabelle Rutgers-Newa 9.83m 9.44m 30-11.75
9.44m FOUL FOUL
40 Nevinchana, Natallia Franklin & M 8.50m 9.18m 30-01.50
9.18m FOUL FOUL
41 Salamone, Alexandra Mount Saint 9.07m 8.62m 28-03.50
FOUL FOUL 8.62m
42 Bastien, Adana Queensboroug 7.65m 8.58m 28-01.75
FOUL 8.58m ND
43 Cordice, Star Kingsborough 9.24m 8.44m 27-08.25
FOUL FOUL 8.44m
44 Dorcely, Martine Rutgers-Newa 7.76m 8.37m 27-05.50
FOUL 8.37m FOUL
45 Eastman, Stephanie Montclair St 8.22m 8.12m 26-07.75
FOUL FOUL 8.12m
46 Lattimore, Yashrikki Queensboroug 7.44m 7.82m 25-08.00
7.82m FOUL ND
47 Peltier, Katie West Chester 7.81m 7.66m 25-01.75
FOUL FOUL 7.66m
48 Lupi, Valerie Mount Saint 8.68m 7.47m 24-06.25
FOUL FOUL 7.47m
49 Habehh, Hafsa Rutgers-Newa 10.00m 7.13m 23-04.75
FOUL FOUL 7.13m
-- Avila, Karine Lehman 6.28m ND
PASS PASS PASS
-- Blake, Caitlyn East Strouds 10.78m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.45 6.55 16
2 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough 6.68 6.59 15
3 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough 6.70 6.67 14
4 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa. 6.60 6.68 15
5 Johnson, Ryan West Chester 6.60 6.69 15
6 Morris, Maurice Monroe Colle 6.71 4
7 Flemming, Khalil Unattached 6.50 6.72 16
8 Coston, Myles Lincoln (Pa. 6.76 2
9 Mowatt, Hakeem Lehman 6.78 7
10 Simonson, Michael East Strouds 6.70 6.82 14
11 Kanneh, Sekou Monroe Colle 6.83 7
12 Hitchcock, Alex Cobleskill 6.84 1
13 Latimore, Martin (Brenda West Chester 6.77 6.85 13 6.842
14 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 6.78 6.85 13 6.844
15 DeRosa, Nicholas Sacred Heart 6.68 6.85 15 6.846
16 Wilson, Leon Usmma 6.65 6.88 15 6.871
16 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.88 6 6.871
18 Edoukou, Emmanuel King's (Pa.) 6.59 6.88 16 6.876
19 Kelley, Armon Monroe Colle 6.89 4 6.885
20 Clement, Derrick West Chester 6.75 6.89 14 6.888
21 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 7.16 6.90 9
22 Rimpel, Elijah Cheyney 6.90 6.92 12
23 Robinson, Rashad Lincoln (Pa. 6.80 6.93 13
24 Lampley, Jared Unattached 6.94 16
25 Guerrier-Heyward, Devon Sacred Heart 6.72 6.96 14 6.951
26 Gagliardi, Nino Cobleskill 6.96 2 6.957
27 Madlock, James Cheyney 6.82 6.98 12 6.971
28 Elo, Michael Moravian 6.98 5 6.976
29 Williams, Michael Georgian Cou 7.00 6 6.997
30 Butler, Mikal King's (Pa.) 6.77 7.00 13 6.998
31 Andrews, Brandon Stockton 6.90 7.01 12
32 Kunzman, Jason Montclair St 6.89 7.02 12
33 Sloves, Andrew Unattached 6.80 7.04 13
34 Antoine, Chris Moravian 7.05 7.05 10 7.046
35 Hillman, Brandon Unattached 7.50 7.05 9 7.048
36 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Cou 7.06 1
37 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 7.02 7.07 11
38 Dunn, Lincoln Molloy 7.11 8
39 Murphy, Nick Mount Saint 7.10 7.12 10 7.117
40 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanvil 6.98 7.12 11 7.119
41 Hoover, Stephen DeSales 7.05 7.14 10
42 Hayward, Aaron Montclair St 7.15 5
43 Jones, Kashon Lehman 7.23 7.18 9 7.175
44 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 7.18 7 7.177
45 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine Cheyney 7.03 7.19 11 7.182
46 Doherty, Charlie Manhattanvil 6.98 7.19 11 7.187
47 Stewart, Jamison Queensboroug 7.12 7.19 10 7.188
48 Bates, Kieth Monroe Colle 7.20 4
49 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N 7.26 7.21 9
50 Davis, Justin Queensboroug 7.02 7.25 11 7.241
51 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N 7.10 7.25 10 7.244
52 Zablotney, Paul King's (Pa.) 7.25 6 7.248
53 Polliard, Zachery Usmma 7.36 2
54 Castano, Nicholas Montclair St 7.39 8
55 Choi, Austin Montclair St 7.43 8
56 Fairbrother, Justin Cobleskill 7.47 2
57 Headley, aneil Cobleskill 7.49 5
58 Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyino Medgar Evers 7.52 3
59 Walczyk, Alex Cobleskill 7.64 3
60 Powell, James King's (Pa.) 8.14 7
61 Wellington, Matt Cobleskill 8.80 5
62 Thomas, Lakye Medgar Evers 8.90 4
-- Shaun, William Medgar Evers DQ 4 false start
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa. 21.73 22.80 10
2 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan East Strouds 23.50 23.15 7
3 Coston, Myles Lincoln (Pa. 22.50 23.36 10
4 Simonson, Michael East Strouds 22.50 23.41 9
5 Morris, Maurice Monroe Colle 21.82 23.54 10
6 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 22.55 23.60 9
7 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe Colle 22.18 23.69 10
8 Mowatt, Hakeem Lehman 23.41 23.75 7
9 Johnson, Dante Cheyney 22.35 23.76 10 23.754
10 Peterson, Keyshawn Kcc wave 22.86 23.76 9 23.759
11 Garvey, Rob Unattached 23.50 23.78 6
12 Pierre-Louis, Kensley Monroe Colle 23.47 23.85 7
13 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 23.35 23.89 7
14 Edoukou, Emmanuel King's (Pa.) 23.92 24.06 5
15 Wilson, Leon Usmma 22.00 24.16 10
16 Sloves, Andrew Unattached 24.20 24.25 4
17 Bryan-Frank, Donavan Stockton 23.30 24.28 7
18 Latimore, Martin (Brenda West Chester 23.21 24.41 8 24.408
19 Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & M 23.71 24.41 6 24.410
20 Cobb, Stefone Lehman 24.29 24.44 4
21 Antoine, Chris Moravian 24.90 24.49 2
22 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine Cheyney 23.96 24.52 5
23 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 23.70 24.61 6
24 Washington, Derrick Unattached 23.50 24.73 7
25 Davis, Justin Queensboroug 25.50 24.75 2
26 Koproski, Daniel Sacred Heart 23.95 24.81 5
27 Doherty, Charlie Manhattanvil 24.65 24.88 3
28 Costello, Taylor Adelphi 23.80 24.89 6
29 Pouncy, Derrick Nassau CC 22.75 24.92 9
30 Jones, Kashon Lehman 23.88 24.97 6
31 Hoover, Stephen DeSales 24.40 25.02 4
32 Longchamp, Omar Molloy 23.00 25.07 9
33 Sekyere-Hart, T'Ai Rutgers-Newa 24.88 25.13 2
34 Williams, Derrick Queensboroug 24.71 25.21 3
35 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 24.68 25.33 3
36 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanvil 24.15 25.34 4
37 Quinn, Nicholas Sacred Heart 24.09 25.37 4
38 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 23.95 25.39 5
39 Akinde, Omolade Medgar Evers 24.88 25.52 2
40 Wedholm, Harley Franklin & M 24.55 25.53 3
41 Pak, Ethan Rutgers-Newa 24.55 25.65 3
42 Dunn, Lincoln Molloy 23.20 25.67 8
43 O'Faire, Joshua Nassau CC 23.25 25.68 8
44 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint 25.27 25.99 2
45 Walter, Lawrence Kcc wave 23.26 26.16 8
46 Cox, Christopher Molloy 26.21 1
47 Fairbrother, Justin Cobleskill 24.00 26.32 4
48 Briceno, Dakota Usmma 24.00 26.40 5
49 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 26.69 26.96 2
50 Lopez, Argeny Lehman 27.48 27.44 1
51 Walczyk, Alex Cobleskill 28.03 1
52 hernandez, wally Greater Phil 29.39 29.04 1
53 Mbazor, Emeka Lehman 28.90 29.38 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Paul, Olivier Stockton 50.77 50.79 11
2 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N 50.50 51.49 12
3 Smith, Clarence Rutgers-Newa 50.50 51.61 11
4 Thorpe, Rogike Kingsborough 50.86 51.79 11
5 Westcarr, Theodore Kingsborough 49.54 51.80 12
6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 51.16 52.08 11
7 Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese Kcc wave 49.86 52.20 12
8 Pierre-Louis, Yardley Monroe Colle 49.35 52.26 12
9 Brown, Marc DeSales 51.60 52.52 10
10 Cusatis, Michael Cheyney 51.45 52.93 10
11 Idowu, Abdulazeez Lincoln (Pa. 53.00 53.21 7
12 Kopach, Mike Moravian 52.75 53.44 8
13 Fox, James Montclair St 53.65 1
14 Keller, Michael Sacred Heart 51.38 53.68 10
15 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 53.00 53.73 7
16 Johnson, David Tiger TC 54.50 53.78 4
17 Mitchell, Andrew Moravian 52.75 53.86 8
18 Thoms, Jake Georgian Cou 52.75 53.88 8
19 Gagliardi, Nino Cobleskill 53.00 54.18 7
20 Ramirez, Isaiah Cobleskill 53.00 54.19 8
21 McNear, Brion DeSales 52.90 54.24 8
22 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 53.80 54.36 6
23 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi Kingsborough 50.82 54.37 11
24 Carty, Mauriel Kingsborough 49.34 54.44 12
25 Boston, Kishon Medgar Evers 54.22 54.50 5 54.491
26 Ullmann, Luke Muhlenberg 53.01 54.50 7 54.495
27 Bevans, Isaiah Mount Saint 52.19 54.62 9
28 Wedholm, Harley Franklin & M 52.00 54.80 9
29 Hitchcock, Alex Cobleskill 53.59 54.85 6
30 Gourdon, Eric Lafayette 54.00 55.00 5
31 Longchamp, Omar Molloy 52.00 55.01 9
32 Pouncy, Derrick Nassau CC 51.00 55.13 11
33 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 53.04 55.23 7
34 Ellsworth, John Xavier Manhattanvil 52.45 55.29 9
35 Cruz, Jaylen Dominican (N 53.50 55.36 6
36 Percival, Justin Rutgers-Newa 53.00 55.39 7
37 Barraby, Roger Franklin & M 55.00 55.49 4
38 Fitzsimmons, John Molloy 55.00 56.25 4
39 Artwell, Odane Monroe Colle 51.76 56.53 10
40 O'Faire, Joshua Nassau CC 52.50 57.12 9
41 Salatino, Nicholas Franklin & M 54.00 57.15 6
42 Washington, Deandre Stockton 54.50 57.16 4
43 Brown, Eric Cheyney 55.24 57.62 4
44 To, Noriaki Montclair St 57.81 2
45 Iodice, Donte Mount Saint 56.25 57.97 3
46 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newa 53.25 58.31 6
47 Peterson, Keyshawn Kcc wave 51.33 58.45 10
48 Cruz, Matthew Manhattanvil 54.23 58.97 5
49 Kennelty, Stephen Mount Saint 54.20 59.06 5
50 Tse, Benjamin Nyack 53.52 59.23 6
51 Duncan, Devon Tiger TC 55.50 59.29 3
52 Branciforti, Joesph Molloy 55.00 59.94 4
53 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 1:01.18 1:00.61 2
54 Cox, Christopher Molloy 54.00 1:01.19 5
55 Sing, Samerapal Queensboroug 58.67 1:01.29 3
56 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newa 1:00.69 1:01.70 2
57 Lopez, Argeny Lehman 1:01.62 1:02.05 2
58 Wiggins, Earnest Rutgers-Newa 58.00 1:02.42 3
59 Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa Lincoln (Pa. 1:02.44 1:04.45 2
60 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 59.42 1:04.88 3
61 Gomez, Bryan Queensboroug 59.75 1:06.65 2
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 1:22.50 1:24.01 3
2 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 1:26.18 1
3 Cruise, Jordan East Strouds 1:24.50 1:27.16 3
4 Merced, Michael Dominican (N 1:25.00 1:28.03 3
5 Rizzo, Brandon Montclair St 1:28.27 1
6 McMillan, Lamar Lincoln (Pa. 1:28.35 1
7 Claudeo, Daniel Georgian Cou 1:27.00 1:28.73 3
8 Booker, Brandon Cobleskill 1:28.76 1
9 Duval, Carlens Kingsborough 1:23.79 1:29.57 3
10 Rodriguez, Jason Georgian Cou 1:28.00 1:30.23 2
11 Hullihan, Dan Lafayette 1:28.00 1:30.91 2
12 Baker, Michael Monroe Colle 1:24.68 1:32.11 3
13 Conca, John Rutgers-Newa 1:25.50 1:32.21 3
14 Reilly, Bryan Sacred Heart 1:27.43 1:32.31 2
15 Walsh, Ben Franklin & M 1:32.91 1
16 Basile, Alex Molloy 1:33.00 1:33.73 2
17 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Cou 1:27.00 1:34.25 3
18 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 1:34.71 1:34.69 1
19 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 1:34.75 1
20 Florvil, Rollens Dominican (N 1:31.00 1:34.92 2
21 Cahill, Michael Usmma 1:34.62 1:35.03 1
22 Lemus, Will Molloy 1:35.00 1:35.42 1
23 Castano, Nicholas Montclair St 1:40.48 1
24 McKivergan, Ryan Dominican (N 1:30.00 1:40.79 2
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harris, Devon Moravian 1:56.00 1:58.61 4
2 Sheptuk, Mike East Strouds 1:58.00 1:59.70 4
3 Lopez, Andrew East Strouds 1:59.00 1:59.82 4
4 Glosser, Jared East Strouds 1:59.00 2:01.06 4
5 Wallace, Humberto Kingsborough 1:58.34 2:02.19 4
6 Kildare, Sean Adelphi 1:54.00 2:02.36 4
7 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 1:56.00 2:02.91 4
8 Cohen, Matthew Stockton 2:00.66 2:04.55 3
9 Pearson, Gunnar Stockton 2:03.00 2:05.02 3
10 Idowu, Abdulazeez Lincoln (Pa. 2:06.31 3
11 McClusick, Colin West Chester 1:59.00 2:06.32 4
12 Chance, Zenron Kingsborough 2:02.36 2:06.34 3
13 Barzey, Shaquille Monroe Colle 1:57.00 2:06.67 4
14 Grace, Gerry West Chester 2:05.00 2:06.86 3
15 Thompson, Tyreke Lincoln (Pa. 2:00.00 2:07.15 4
16 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 2:05.24 2:07.64 3
17 Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa Rutgers-Newa 2:05.90 2:08.34 3
18 McKenna, Corey Manhattanvil 2:05.14 2:09.32 3
19 Kyra, Jarred Moravian 2:05.00 2:09.44 3
20 Walkush, Declan Muhlenberg 2:08.24 2:12.97 2
21 Michels, Daniel King's (Pa.) 2:08.00 2:14.78 2
22 Marcantonio, Andrew Mount Saint 2:06.58 2:14.79 2
23 Roman, Joshua Lehman 2:13.30 2:14.90 2
24 Phiri, Yamikani Medgar Evers 2:13.83 2:16.40 2
25 Martinsen, Matt DeSales 2:14.00 2:16.94 2
26 Zucker, Aaron Muhlenberg 2:12.24 2:17.45 2
27 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman 2:16.57 2:17.72 1
28 Okoro, Djelili Queensboroug 2:18.00 2:17.78 1
29 Anatalio, Adrian DeSales 2:15.00 2:18.74 2
30 Piekarewicz, Alejandro Unattached 2:15.00 2:21.51 1
31 Hude, Steffen King's (Pa.) 2:10.00 2:22.16 2
32 Smith, Devin Keystone 2:27.54 1
33 Davan, Raymond Keystone 2:29.16 1
34 McCabe, Blade Keystone 2:29.20 1
35 Catino, Jacob DeSales 2:28.22 2:34.45 1
36 Joseph, Carl Keystone 2:03.68 2:35.00 3
37 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 2:26.18 2:35.19 1
38 Degand, Jeffrey Queensboroug 2:23.00 2:35.36 1
39 Sabol, Mark DeSales 2:31.00 2:35.91 1
40 Lara, Jorge Lehman 2:31.22 2:38.52 1
41 Colapietro, James Keystone 2:07.43 2:46.00 2
42 Doss, Grant Unattached 2:47.00 2:48.53 1
-- Johnson, Kyuande Lincoln (Pa. 2:00.00 DNF 4
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zigic, Jovan Dominican (N 2:29.00 2:33.88
2 Mele, Christian Stockton 2:38.00 2:35.32
3 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & M 2:37.00 2:37.26
4 DePaz, Julian Adelphi 2:37.00 2:38.81
5 Severin, Alain DeSales 2:43.00 2:39.80
6 Diop, Papa Manhattanvil 2:38.32 2:42.64
7 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanvil 2:38.28 2:43.58
8 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 2:50.00 2:48.58
9 Benjamin, Jared Franklin & M 2:55.00 2:54.11
10 Pagano, Ryan Mount Saint 2:41.00 3:05.56
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mele, Christian Stockton 4:32.00 4:25.27 3
2 Wojick, Nate Unattached 4:28.00 4:30.66 3
3 Jacobson, James West Chester 4:25.00 4:30.71 3
4 Krieger, Zack East Strouds 4:30.00 4:34.03 3
5 DiPaola, Mark Lafayette 4:31.00 4:34.09 3
6 Trador, Zach Nyack 4:38.00 4:34.42 2
7 DePaz, Julian Adelphi 4:24.00 4:35.01 3
8 Whalen, Michael Unattached 4:33.00 4:36.22 3
9 Race, Alex Unattached 4:38.00 4:36.63 2
10 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 4:36.00 4:37.69 2
11 Smiley, Dylan West Chester 4:30.00 4:38.31 3
12 Fanelle, Nick East Strouds 4:33.00 4:38.54 3
13 Thomas, Isaiah Lincoln (Pa. 4:40.00 4:39.03 3
14 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 4:23.00 4:39.41 3
15 Siranaula, Dayshawn Manhattanvil 4:32.41 4:39.77 3
16 Montgomery, Johnpatrick East Strouds 4:30.00 4:40.75 3
17 Gingrich, Peter Moravian 4:32.00 4:41.05 3
18 Fogel, Devon Moravian 4:40.00 4:43.11 2
19 Coburn, Jacob Lafayette 4:40.00 4:45.17 2
20 Porch, Patrick Usmma 4:45.00 4:47.19 2
21 Ba, Amadou Kcc wave 4:42.36 4:47.34 2
22 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 4:45.00 4:48.00 2
23 Sheerin, Eamon Adelphi 4:34.00 4:49.00 3 4:48.992
24 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 4:30.00 4:49.00 3 4:48.994
25 Kostis, Minas Sacred Heart 4:37.52 4:49.49 2
26 Warders, Branden Adelphi 4:31.00 4:49.83 3
27 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 4:40.00 4:51.06 2
28 Ittari, Matteo Molloy 4:45.00 4:51.26 2
29 Cintron, Richard Manhattanvil 4:45.32 4:52.82 2
30 Gonoude, Kyle DeSales 4:42.00 4:52.87 2
31 Roman, Joshua Lehman 4:50.31 4:53.11 1
32 Fiori, Alex Franklin & M 4:53.62 4:53.30 1
33 Slack, John Stockton 4:39.80 4:54.42 2
34 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman 4:51.74 4:54.73 1
35 Tursi, Alex Moravian 4:45.00 4:55.14 2
36 Browne, Carey Molloy 4:45.00 4:55.66 2
37 McCarthy, Henry Muhlenberg 4:55.24 5:00.23 1
38 Zipeto, Nick Montclair St 4:59.11 5:01.10 1
39 Kipngetich, Bethuel Georgian Cou 4:55.00 5:04.22 1
40 Williams, Clyde Montclair St 5:08.52 5:07.76 1
41 Arias, Alexander Montclair St 4:45.00 5:09.95 2
42 Ring, Connor Molloy 5:00.00 5:10.29 1
43 Brown, Deoindre Lincoln (Pa. 5:00.00 5:16.70 1
44 Okoro, Djelili Queensboroug 5:10.00 5:16.96 1
45 Suraj, Bilal Lehman 6:49.14 5:17.34 1
46 Thompson, Tyreke Lincoln (Pa. 4:50.00 5:17.86 1
47 Davan, Raymond Keystone 5:26.76 2
48 Croke, Connor Dominican (N 4:45.00 5:28.94 2
49 McCabe, Blade Keystone 5:32.94 1
50 Lara, Jorge Lehman 5:33.16 5:33.41 1
51 Davis, Ben Cobleskill 5:35.58 1
52 Harper, O'Daiyah Lincoln (Pa. 5:19.55 5:35.72 1
53 Doss, Grant Unattached 5:50.00 6:11.87 1
54 Bohr, Nicholas Keystone 6:38.08 6:30.80 1
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rigotti, Jeremy East Strouds 8:59.00 8:57.08
2 Trador, Zach Nyack 10:00.00 8:59.75
3 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 9:01.84 9:01.13
4 Do, Daniel Stockton 9:01.00 9:01.50
5 Krchnavy, Dane Sacred Heart 8:58.55 9:04.48
6 Smith, Jeremy East Strouds 8:58.00 9:06.53
7 Knorr, Cooper Stockton 9:15.00 9:16.37
8 Anthony, Thomas Lafayette 9:14.00 9:20.39
9 Curtis, Scott Sacred Heart 9:20.22 9:21.74
10 Smith, Ben Moravian 9:30.00 9:29.48
11 Kildare, Sean Adelphi 9:18.00 9:30.53
12 Velasquez, Jose Adelphi 9:18.00 9:30.60
13 Marcus, Eric Montclair St 9:36.30
14 McCann, Kyle DeSales 9:25.00 9:36.67
15 Carmichael, Matthew Montclair St 9:44.41 9:37.48
16 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman 9:34.34 9:42.55
17 Warders, Branden Adelphi 9:36.00 9:42.92
18 Kotran, Benjamin Franklin & M 10:10.00 9:44.57
19 Roman, Joshua Lehman 9:44.17 9:50.47
20 Fox, Brendan DeSales 9:45.00 9:53.13
21 Sheerin, Eamon Adelphi 9:45.00 10:12.48
22 Kinst, Jack DeSales 10:00.00 10:16.99
23 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 10:03.83 10:20.04
24 Jara, Nick DeSales 10:04.75 10:22.28
25 Schoch, Matthew King's (Pa.) 10:37.01 10:36.88
26 Grady, Chris Mount Saint 10:00.00 10:46.12
27 Bohr, Nicholas Keystone 13:22.87 13:07.60
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 15:50.00 15:42.90 2
2 Mostellar, Theodore East Strouds 15:50.00 15:45.61 2
3 Ciaccio, Thomas East Strouds 15:50.00 15:46.41 2
4 MacElrevey, Austin Usmma 17:00.00 15:48.15 1
5 Grunwald, Greg West Chester 15:50.00 15:52.51 2
6 Ellis, Casey East Strouds 15:50.00 15:57.44 2
7 Summers, William DeSales 16:20.00 15:59.63 2
8 Mighty, Dandre Kingsborough 15:38.46 16:09.57 2
9 Mattes, Coby West Chester 15:50.00 16:09.97 2
10 DiGiaimo, Blake Stockton 16:20.00 16:22.47 2
11 Dellaporta, Lucas Manhattanvil 16:14.20 16:24.62 2
12 Vidal, Oscar Dominican (N 17:45.00 16:29.50 1
13 Finnegan, James Molloy 16:31.53 16:31.01 2
14 Suthar, Nilang King's (Pa.) 16:49.00 16:45.06 1
15 Kimball, Shane Manhattanvil 16:35.28 16:47.68 1
16 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 16:20.00 16:47.72 2
17 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 16:50.00 16:52.89 1
18 Conte, Stephen Stockton 16:50.00 16:55.57 1
19 Mosher, Steven Rip Dale Ear 16:00.00 17:03.95 2
20 Steiner, Sam Stockton 16:32.01 17:15.76 1
21 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair St 16:10.00 17:20.52 2
22 Chillo, Paul Kingsborough 15:35.46 17:26.77 2
23 Healy, Matthew Molloy 16:50.00 17:28.50 1
24 Musnuff, Franklin Moravian 16:40.00 17:44.75 1
25 Sarge, Tyler DeSales 18:06.07 17:52.63 1
26 Toth, Josh Moravian 18:00.00 18:22.31 1
27 Noesi, Camilo Queensboroug 20:24.32 19:47.88 1
-- Smith, Devin Keystone 17:18.78 DNF 1
-- Colapietro, James Keystone 18:09.39 DNF 1
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Castro, Christian East Strouds 7.56 7.62 6
2 Johnson, David Tiger TC 8.10 7.88 5
3 Soden, Kyle Unattached 8.40 7.93 5
4 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 8.07 8.11 6
5 Horner, Austin East Strouds 7.95 8.18 6
6 Kanneh, Sekou Monroe Colle 8.20 3
7 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 8.10 8.23 5
8 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 8.31 2
9 Williams, Michael Georgian Cou 8.32 1
10 Dogbey, Omar Stockton 9.00 8.47 4
11 Savino, Michael Unattached 8.50 8.48 5
12 Watson, Devon East Strouds 7.90 8.62 6
13 Quinn, Nicholas Sacred Heart 8.65 8.78 4
14 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Cou 8.79 1
15 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 8.80 2
16 Yu, Daniel Stockton 9.10 8.94 3 8.932
17 Duncan, Devon Tiger TC 8.94 1 8.940
18 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 8.20 9.02 5
19 Miller, Mathew Stockton 9.10 9.08 3
20 Reynolds, Eric Montclair St 9.11 2
21 Briceno, Dakota Usmma 9.00 9.32 4
22 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 9.70 3
23 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 8.60 10.01 4
24 Barraby, Roger Franklin & M 10.07 1
25 Alston, Khalid Montclair St 10.22 1
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:28.00 1:30.73 5
1) Castro, Christian 2) Simonson, Michael
3) Slocombe, Omari 4) Monahan, Patrick
2 Monroe College 'A' 1:26.97 1:32.78 5
1) Artwell, Odane 2) Kelley, Armon
3) Abdul-Karim, Gabriel 4) Morris, Maurice
3 Stockton 'A' 1:31.26 1:33.84 5
1) Bryan-Frank, Donavan 2) Brewster, Ryan
3) Dogbey, Omar 4) Paul, Olivier
4 Cheyney 'A' 1:34.28 1:34.15 4
1) Miller, Devin 2) Johnson, Dante
3) Cusatis, Michael 4) Galloway, Isaiah
5 West Chester 'A' 1:34.00 1:36.16 4
1) Johnson, Ryan 2) Clement, Derrick
3) Latimore, Martin (Brendan) 4) Thayer, Brady
6 Moravian 'A' 1:36.00 1:36.18 3
1) Antoine, Chris 2) Lutz, Evan
3) Elo, Michael 4) Stock, Brian
7 Cobleskill 'A' 1:38.95 1:36.27 2
1) Ramirez, Isaiah 2) Booker, Brandon
3) Gagliardi, Nino 4) Hitchcock, Alex
8 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 1:34.00 1:36.41 4
1) Merced, Michael 2) Wilson, Seth
3) Florvil, Rollens 4) Cruz, Jaylen
9 DeSales 'A' 1:33.50 1:36.94 4
1) Brown, Marc 2) McNear, Brion
3) Hoover, Stephen 4) Mulatre, Ricardo
10 Unattached 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.06 2
1) Ernest, J 2) Garvey, Rob
3) Derrick, J 4) Soden, Kyle
11 Montclair State 'A' 1:37.13 1:37.09 3
1) Hayward, Aaron 2) Brandow, Kevin
3) To, Noriaki 4) Rosen, Jack
12 Sacred Heart 'A' 1:33.11 1:37.14 5
1) Guerrier-Heyward, Devon 2) DeRosa, Nicholas
3) Cleveland, Evan 4) Parker, Brandon
13 Monroe College 'B' 1:33.22 1:37.52 4
1) Bates, Kieth 2) Keys, Ranshawn
3) Wilson - King, Emilio 4) Kanneh, Sekou
14 King's (Pa.) 'A' 1:36.00 1:38.34 3
1) Butler, Mikal 2) Edoukou, Emmanuel
3) Zablotney, Paul 4) Doherty, Sean
15 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 1:40.00 1:39.28 2
1) Bonds, Chris 2) Deloatch, Arin
3) Mays, Reginald 4) Robinson, Rashad
16 Molloy 'A' 1:32.91 1:39.61 5
1) Agrotis, Yanni 2) Branciforti, Joesph
3) Longchamp, Omar 4) Cabaci, Eren
17 Manhattanville 'A' 1:34.24 1:40.00 4
1) Parchment, Daniel 2) Doherty, Charlie
3) Cruz, Matthew 4) Hagerman, Blake
18 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 1:42.00 1:40.04 2
1) Dempsey, Patrick 2) Murphy, Nick
3) Bevans, Isaiah 4) Iodice, Donte
19 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:35.99 1:40.24 3
1) Haywood, Hassan 2) Conca, John
3) Pak, Ethan 4) Wiggins, Earnest
20 Medgar Evers 'A' 1:35.75 1:44.45 3
1) McIntyre, Aleigh 2) Saleh, Yousif
3) Neron, George 4) Akinde, Omolade
21 Queensborough CC 'A' 1:36.00 1:45.38 3
1) Davis, Justin 2) Gomez, Bryan
3) Sing, Samerapal 4) Stewart, Jamison
22 Cobleskill 'B' 1:43.00 1:49.79 2
1) Headley, aneil 2) Wellington, Matt
3) Walczyk, Alex 4) Fairbrother, Justin
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:22.00 3:27.83 4
1) Duncan-Murphy, Jordan 2) Schumacher, Andrew
3) Horner, Austin 4) Sheptuk, Mike
2 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:21.34 3:29.92 4
1) Westcarr, Theodore 2) Duval, Carlens
3) Carty, Mauriel 4) Chance, Zenron
3 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:27.00 3:31.31 4
1) Idowu, Abdulazeez 2) Johnson, Kyuande
3) Thomas, Isaiah 4) Brown, Mike
4 East Stroudsburg 'B' 3:32.00 3:35.51 3
1) Estadt, Garth 2) Costabel, Kevin
3) Watson, Devon 4) Slocombe, Omari
5 Georgian Court 'A' 3:40.00 3:38.52 2
1) Claudeo, Daniel 2) Rodriguez, Jason
3) Elmeshad, Hussein 4) Parr, Patrick
6 Montclair State 'B' 3:32.00 3:38.67 3
1) Goss, Tim 2) Fox, James
3) Alston, Khalid 4) Rizzo, Brandon
7 Moravian 'B' 3:33.00 3:38.72 2
1) Beasley-Turner, Justin 2) Gingrich, Peter
3) Kyra, Jarred 4) Mitchell, Andrew
8 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:26.96 3:38.91 4
1) Smith, Clarence 2) Conca, John
3) Olu-Owotade, Inioluwa 4) Percival, Justin
9 Cobleskill 'A' 3:30.00 3:40.14 3
1) Ramirez, Isaiah 2) Gagliardi, Nino
3) Booker, Brandon 4) Hitchcock, Alex
10 Moravian 'A' 3:33.00 3:40.78 2
1) Kopach, Mike 2) Fogel, Devon
3) Jaindl, Greg 4) Harris, Devon
11 DeSales 'A' 3:28.50 3:40.98 4
1) Severin, Alain 2) Mulatre, Ricardo
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Kraus, Matthew
12 Adelphi 'A' 3:30.00 3:45.94 3
1) Velasquez, Jose 2) DePaz, Julian
3) Kildare, Sean 4) Warders, Branden
13 Montclair State 'A' 3:50.00 3:47.08 1
1) Zipeto, Nick 2) Williams, Clyde
3) Carmichael, Matthew 4) Arias, Alexander
14 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 3:45.00 3:48.74 1
1) Adams, Greg 2) Bevans, Isaiah
3) Farrell, Sean 4) Iodice, Donte
15 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:42.00 3:53.41 1
1) Williams, Derrick 2) Stewart, Jamison
3) Noesi, Camilo 4) Okoro, Djelili
16 Rutgers-Newark 'B' 3:40.90 3:56.35 2
1) Haywood, Hassan 2) Pak, Ethan
3) Wiggins, Earnest 4) Sekyere-Hart, T'Ai
17 Lehman 'A' 3:54.62 4:03.55 1
1) Cobb, Stefone 2) Constable, Kuwayne
3) Seraphin, T'Rocque 4) Mowatt, Hakeem
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:29.00 8:00.09
1) Montgomery, Johnpatrick 2) Cruise, Jordan
3) Rigotti, Jeremy 4) Samuels, Khai
2 Muhlenberg 'A' 8:12.24 8:14.43
1) Bibeau, Stuart 2) Funge, Chris
3) Richwall, Jason 4) Weinberger, Jack
3 Georgian Court 'A' 8:15.00 8:21.47
1) Parr, Patrick 2) Rodriguez, Jason
3) Elmeshad, Hussein 4) Claudeo, Daniel
4 Molloy 'A' 8:15.00 8:32.02
1) Fitzsimmons, John 2) Hunt, Joe
3) Barbaro, Stephen 4) Michels, Brian
5 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 9:00.00 8:59.34
1) Farrell, Sean 2) Hofbauer, Thomas
3) Pagano, Ryan 4) Bevans, Isaiah
6 King's (Pa.) 'A' 8:39.00 9:16.89
1) Havrilla, Michael 2) Michels, Daniel
3) Hude, Steffen 4) Duncklee, Michael
7 Unattached 'A' 9:28.37
1) Rappo, J 2) Wills, Dan
3) H, Sean 4) Doe, John
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Soden, Kyle Unattached 1.97m 6-05.50
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.95 1.97 2.00
P P P P P O O O XXX
2 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel Monroe Colle 1.94m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.95 1.97 2.00
P P P P P O O X XXX
2 Bryan-Frank, Donavan Stockton 1.95m 1.95m 6-04.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.95 1.97 2.00
P P P P O O O X X
4 Hill, Robert Georgian Cou 1.90m 1.90m 6-02.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P O XO XXO XXX
5 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou 1.90m 1.85m 6-00.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
P P P P O XXO P XXX
6 Kelly, Andrew Stockton 1.85m 1.80m 5-10.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P XO XXX
7 Thomas, Ryan DeSales 1.85m 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O O XXX
7 Wilson - King, Emilio Monroe Colle 1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O O XXX
9 Thayer, Brady West Chester 1.69m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XXO XXX
9 Suarez, Michael Georgian Cou 1.84m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XXO XXX
9 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 1.83m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XXO XXX
9 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Cou 1.80m J1.75m 5-08.75
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XXO XXX
13 Costabel, Kevin East Strouds 1.70m 5-07.00
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXX
14 Falcon, Angel DeSales 1.60m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
-- Randall, Darnell East Strouds 1.95m NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P P P P XXX
-- Murtagh, John Georgian Cou 1.75m NH
1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XXX
-- Miller, Mathew Stockton 1.80m NH
1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XXX
-- Reynolds, Eric Montclair St NH
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P XPP XX
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Goodwin, Scott Moravian 4.25m 4.26m 13-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41
P P P O XXO XXX
2 Holland, Keith Stockton 3.95m J4.26m 13-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41
O O XXO O XXO XXX
3 Amari, Dan East Strouds 4.10m 4.11m 13-05.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
P P O O XXX
4 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 4.44m J4.11m 13-05.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
P P O XXO XXX
5 Boyce, Evan Georgian Cou 4.25m J4.11m 13-05.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
P P XXO XXO XXX
6 Cabaci, Eren Molloy 4.11m 3.96m 12-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
P XO O XXX
7 Kunzman, Jason Montclair St 3.95m 3.81m 12-06.00
3.66 3.81 3.96
O O XXX
8 Karovic, Matt Montclair St 3.65m J3.81m 12-06.00
3.66 3.81 3.96
O XO XXX
9 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 3.58m J3.81m 12-06.00
3.66 3.81 3.96
XO XO XXX
10 Hodousek, Evan West Chester 3.80m 3.66m 12-00.00
3.66 3.81
XXO XXX
-- Smoke, Daniel Georgian Cou 3.65m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Stanton, Nicholas Keystone NH
3.66
XXX
-- Thayer, Brady West Chester 3.95m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Johnson, ken Cobleskill 3.65m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 3.01m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Van Bushkirk, Ryan Montclair St 3.65m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Wilson - King, Emilio Monroe Colle NH
3.66
XXX
-- Weidner, Preston Moravian 3.95m NH
3.66
XXX
-- Stires, John Moravian 3.50m NH
3.66
XXX
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Horner, Austin East Strouds 6.56m 6.83m 22-05.00
6.67m 6.59m 6.83m
2 Randall, Darnell East Strouds 6.93m 6.79m 22-03.50
6.54m 6.42m 6.79m
3 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan Cheyney 6.58m 6.48m 21-03.25
6.01m 6.46m 6.48m
4 Brown, Justin Lehigh 6.29m 6.39m 20-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.39m
5 Estadt, Garth East Strouds 6.21m 6.38m 20-11.25
6.15m 6.03m 6.38m
6 Morris, Keondre East Strouds 6.47m 6.34m 20-09.75
6.07m 6.34m ND
7 Bradley, Tyshon Montclair St 6.42m 6.32m 20-09.00
6.32m FOUL 6.01m
8 Koproski, Daniel Sacred Heart 6.35m 6.27m 20-07.00
6.27m 6.02m 6.03m
9 Brown, Mike Lincoln (Pa. 6.68m 6.24m 20-05.75
5.98m 6.24m 6.21m
10 Warren, David West Chester 6.60m 6.23m 20-05.25
6.21m 6.23m 6.14m
11 Osagie, Daniel Cheyney 6.22m 20-05.00
5.89m 6.22m ND
12 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.06m 6.16m 20-02.50
FOUL 6.08m 6.16m
13 Kelly, Andrew Stockton 6.19m 6.14m 20-01.75
6.04m 6.14m FOUL
14 Brewster, Ryan Stockton 6.06m 6.12m 20-01.00
FOUL 6.12m ND
15 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou 6.22m 6.09m 19-11.75
6.00m 6.09m 6.05m
16 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 5.89m 6.03m 19-09.50
6.03m ND ND
17 Scott, DeAndre East Strouds 5.73m 5.91m 19-04.75
5.91m ND ND
18 Polliard, Zachery Usmma 5.32m 5.83m 19-01.50
5.83m FOUL ND
19 Yu, Daniel Stockton 6.04m 5.76m 18-10.75
FOUL 5.76m ND
20 Bates, Kieth Monroe Colle 6.51m 5.68m 18-07.75
FOUL FOUL 5.68m
21 Anand, Abhishek Franklin & M 6.00m 5.49m 18-00.25
FOUL 5.49m ND
22 Strouse, Adam Moravian 5.47m 17-11.50
5.47m ND FOUL
22 Sholaja, Oluwaseyi Kingsborough 5.90m 5.47m 17-11.50
FOUL 5.47m FOUL
24 Williams, Derrick Queensboroug 5.44m 5.46m 17-11.00
FOUL 5.46m ND
24 Hibbert, DaJuon Moravian 6.00m 5.46m 17-11.00
FOUL 5.46m FOUL
26 Mays, Reginald Lincoln (Pa. 6.06m 5.44m 17-10.25
5.44m x x
27 Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 6.03m 5.32m 17-05.50
FOUL 5.32m FOUL
28 Calhoun, Bryce DeSales 5.60m 5.21m 17-01.25
5.21m ND ND
29 Sing, Samerapal Queensboroug 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20m ND ND
30 Marsh, Matt King's (Pa.) 5.53m 5.07m 16-07.75
5.07m ND PASS
31 Falcon, Angel DeSales 5.19m 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m ND ND
32 Castano, Nicholas Montclair St 4.92m 4.91m 16-01.50
4.91m ND FOUL
33 Cash, Roland Moravian 6.00m 4.81m 15-09.50
4.81m ND ND
-- Goss, Tim Montclair St 6.09m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan Cheyney 13.69m 14.18m 46-06.25
13.56m 13.90m 14.18m
2 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 14.00m 13.22m 43-04.50
13.22m 11.73m 13.18m
3 Sichilongo, Eddie Keystone 13.80m 13.13m 43-01.00
13.06m 13.13m 13.08m
4 Cash, Roland Moravian 13.32m 12.93m 42-05.25
12.93m FOUL 12.78m
5 Metz, Erik Lehigh 13.13m 12.92m 42-04.75
12.35m 12.20m 12.92m
6 Karovic, Matt Montclair St 12.72m 12.88m 42-03.25
12.88m 12.42m 12.25m
7 Warren, David West Chester 13.46m 12.87m 42-02.75
12.87m 12.59m 12.29m
8 Bradley, Tyshon Montclair St 12.56m 12.77m 41-10.75
12.77m 12.51m 12.36m
9 Scott, DeAndre East Strouds 12.48m 12.20m 40-00.50
FOUL 12.20m 12.15m
10 Hill, Robert Georgian Cou 12.30m 12.12m 39-09.25
12.12m 11.92m FOUL
11 Kelly, Andrew Stockton 11.89m 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL 12.01m FOUL
12 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 12.37m 11.98m 39-03.75
11.82m 11.98m 11.46m
13 Anand, Abhishek Franklin & M 11.44m 11.33m 37-02.25
11.33m 11.26m 10.99m
14 Strouse, Adam Moravian 11.71m 11.15m 36-07.00
FOUL FOUL 11.15m
15 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman 10.92m 11.03m 36-02.25
10.46m 11.03m 10.99m
16 Morris, Keondre East Strouds 13.25m 10.94m 35-10.75
FOUL 10.94m FOUL
17 Jones, Kashon Lehman 10.87m 10.14m 33-03.25
10.14m 9.97m 10.06m
-- Mowatt, Hakeem Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Williams, Derrick Queensboroug 10.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Walton, Dominic East Strouds 15.77m 15.61m 51-02.75
14.81m 15.61m 15.18m 15.04m 15.44m 14.71m
2 Lewis, Logan Franklin & M 16.03m 15.54m 51-00.00
15.09m 15.54m FOUL 14.97m 14.86m 15.50m
3 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 14.45m 15.34m 50-04.00
12.60m 15.34m 14.07m FOUL FOUL 14.44m
4 Potter, Solomon Lincoln (Pa. 13.51m 14.85m 48-08.75
13.20m 14.15m 14.85m 14.33m FOUL 13.98m
5 Turner, Christian Sacred Heart 15.13m 14.66m 48-01.25
13.77m FOUL 14.66m 13.88m 14.41m 14.19m
6 Adams, Dyjonn Unattached 14.00m J14.66m 48-01.25
FOUL 14.66m 14.36m FOUL 14.06m FOUL
7 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 14.53m 14.62m 47-11.75
12.76m 14.03m 14.10m 13.73m 14.62m FOUL
8 Enekwechi, Chisom Monroe Colle 15.44m 14.57m 47-09.75
14.57m 14.38m FOUL FOUL 14.31m FOUL
9 Stoner, Ian Usmma 14.44m 14.10m 46-03.25
13.90m 14.10m FOUL
10 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.07m 13.96m 45-09.75
13.43m 13.41m 13.96m
11 Suarez, Andy Sacred Heart 13.23m 13.63m 44-08.75
13.55m 13.63m FOUL
12 Napoleon, Matthew East Strouds 13.79m 13.52m 44-04.25
12.27m 13.52m 12.85m
13 Casper, Ralph West Chester 14.01m 13.44m 44-01.25
FOUL 13.44m FOUL
14 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 12.83m 13.42m 44-00.50
12.73m 13.42m 13.39m
15 Pinto, Christopher Medgar Evers 13.13m 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m 13.03m PASS
16 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 11.96m 12.97m 42-06.75
12.04m 12.97m FOUL
17 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 12.57m 12.70m 41-08.00
12.51m FOUL 12.70m
18 McCray, Brandon Cheyney 12.90m 12.54m 41-01.75
12.54m FOUL FOUL
19 Ciocco, Jacob Stockton 12.15m 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m FOUL FOUL
20 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 12.81m 12.26m 40-02.75
12.26m FOUL FOUL
21 White, Leon Georgian Cou 12.35m 12.20m 40-00.50
FOUL 12.20m FOUL
22 Luginsland, James Unattached 12.00m 12.17m 39-11.25
12.17m FOUL FOUL
23 Flasser, James Stockton 12.37m 12.12m 39-09.25
11.94m 11.76m 12.12m
24 Williams, Ramon Franklin & M 12.34m 11.75m 38-06.75
11.75m FOUL FOUL
25 Bassett, Solomon Lincoln (Pa. 12.21m 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m FOUL FOUL
26 Thayer, Brady West Chester 10.59m 11.57m 37-11.50
11.57m FOUL FOUL
27 Wildrick, Harold King's (Pa.) 11.65m 11.53m 37-10.00
FOUL 11.53m FOUL
28 Johnson, Luke Usmma 12.33m 11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m FOUL
29 Scott, Derek Moravian 11.26m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.41m FOUL FOUL
30 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 12.20m 11.28m 37-00.25
11.28m FOUL FOUL
31 Keegan, Christopher Sacred Heart 12.37m 11.16m 36-07.50
FOUL 11.16m FOUL
32 Piotrowsky, Scott Montclair St 9.72m 11.05m 36-03.00
FOUL 11.05m FOUL
33 Furbush, Tariq Cheyney 12.82m 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m FOUL FOUL
34 Diaz, Dan Nassau CC 12.50m 10.87m 35-08.00
10.87m FOUL FOUL
35 Beauchesne, Joshua Manhattanvil 10.54m 10.65m 34-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.65m
36 Jameer, Scott Montclair St 10.04m 32-11.25
FOUL FOUL 10.04m
37 Ukaha, Anthony Lincoln (Pa. 10.09m 9.89m 32-05.50
FOUL 9.89m FOUL
38 Wilson - King, Emilio Monroe Colle 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m FOUL FOUL
39 Monaghan, Stephen Manhattanvil 10.25m 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m FOUL FOUL
39 Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newa 11.00m 9.77m 32-00.75
FOUL FOUL 9.77m
41 Lower, Cole Usmma 9.73m 31-11.25
9.73m FOUL FOUL
42 Grimm, Kameron Mount Saint 8.69m 9.68m 31-09.25
FOUL 9.68m FOUL
43 Davis, Brandon Franklin & M 10.02m 9.63m 31-07.25
FOUL FOUL 9.63m
44 Verdolivia, Anthony Mount Saint 9.24m 9.07m 29-09.25
FOUL FOUL 9.07m
45 Magliulo, Carl Mount Saint 9.30m 9.06m 29-08.75
FOUL 9.06m FOUL
46 Montaro, Casey Keystone 8.45m 8.71m 28-07.00
FOUL FOUL 8.71m
47 Azonobi, Obinna Keystone 8.91m 8.58m 28-01.75
8.58m FOUL FOUL
48 Stanton, Nicholas Keystone 5.92m 19-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.92m
-- Ni, Jackie King's (Pa.) 12.84m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stewart, Patrick Montclair St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bass, Troy Georgian Cou 13.00m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Allegrucci, Corey Keystone 11.55m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Adili, Ardit Montclair St 11.69m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint 12.53m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Martin, Colin Montclair St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 16.14m 16.77m 55-00.25
15.66m 15.22m 15.35m FOUL 16.77m 16.15m
2 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 16.37m 16.66m 54-08.00
16.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.32m
3 White, Leon Georgian Cou 16.35m 15.83m 51-11.25
15.44m FOUL 15.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Brinkman, Chris DeSales 16.25m 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m 14.96m 14.06m 15.33m 15.41m 15.25m
5 Hummel, John Unattached 15.16m 49-09.00
14.56m 14.58m 14.56m FOUL 15.01m 15.16m
6 Kessler, Rob Unattached 14.00m 15.11m 49-07.00
14.18m FOUL FOUL 13.94m 14.45m 15.11m
7 Ni, Jackie King's (Pa.) 13.80m 14.94m 49-00.25
14.06m 14.94m 14.83m 14.44m 14.68m 14.07m
8 Collins, David Usmma 14.00m 14.88m 48-10.00
14.20m 14.13m 14.88m FOUL 14.47m 14.56m
9 Adams, Dyjonn Unattached 13.00m 14.00m 45-11.25
13.50m 14.00m 13.93m
10 Turner, Christian Sacred Heart 14.58m 13.99m 45-10.75
FOUL 13.99m FOUL
11 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 14.85m 13.88m 45-06.50
FOUL 13.88m 13.62m
12 Walton, Dominic East Strouds 12.85m 13.79m 45-03.00
13.27m FOUL 13.79m
13 Enekwechi, Chisom Monroe Colle 13.07m 13.22m 43-04.50
FOUL FOUL 13.22m
14 Coene, Thomas Cobleskill 14.21m 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 13.16m FOUL
15 Harper, Ryan Moravian 13.09m 13.13m 43-01.00
12.97m 12.72m 13.13m
16 Skowronski, Alex DeSales 13.40m 13.05m 42-09.75
12.88m 13.05m FOUL
17 Stoner, Ian Usmma 12.47m 40-11.00
12.14m FOUL 12.47m
18 Williams, Ramon Franklin & M 13.00m 12.45m 40-10.25
FOUL 12.45m FOUL
19 Suarez, Andy Sacred Heart 13.09m 12.24m 40-02.00
11.27m 12.24m 12.21m
20 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 14.30m 12.20m 40-00.50
11.04m 12.20m FOUL
21 Stewart, Patrick Montclair St 12.51m 12.08m 39-07.75
FOUL FOUL 12.08m
22 Napoleon, Matthew East Strouds 11.07m 11.95m 39-02.50
FOUL 11.95m FOUL
23 Keegan, Christopher Sacred Heart 12.15m 11.94m 39-02.25
11.78m 11.94m FOUL
24 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 12.91m 11.80m 38-08.75
11.80m FOUL FOUL
25 Vines, Matt King's (Pa.) 12.23m 11.66m 38-03.25
11.66m FOUL FOUL
26 Sainvil, Marrick Montclair St 12.06m 11.39m 37-04.50
FOUL 11.39m FOUL
27 Flasser, James Stockton 11.37m 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m FOUL FOUL
28 Mastro, Shane Moravian 11.28m 37-00.25
11.28m FOUL FOUL
29 Zecchin, Peter Mount Saint 12.87m 11.26m 36-11.50
FOUL FOUL 11.26m
30 Azonobi, Obinna Keystone 10.10m 11.24m 36-10.50
11.24m FOUL FOUL
31 Diaz, Dan Nassau CC 12.00m 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m FOUL FOUL
32 Caponi, Joseph West Chester 12.45m 11.22m 36-09.75
11.22m FOUL FOUL
33 Martin, Colin Montclair St 11.50m 11.12m 36-05.75
FOUL 11.12m FOUL
34 Adzenyah, Kwame Sacred Heart 11.91m 10.85m 35-07.25
FOUL FOUL 10.85m
35 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 12.15m 10.53m 34-06.75
FOUL 10.53m FOUL
36 Montaro, Casey Keystone 8.64m 10.40m 34-01.50
FOUL 10.40m FOUL
36 Gomez, Sebastian Nassau CC 11.50m 10.40m 34-01.50
10.40m FOUL FOUL
38 Farahani, Henry Molloy 8.05m 10.28m 33-08.75
10.28m FOUL FOUL
39 Ciocco, Jacob Stockton 10.57m 9.79m 32-01.50
FOUL 9.79m FOUL
40 Decker, Mark King's (Pa.) 10.61m 9.74m 31-11.50
FOUL FOUL 9.74m
41 Scott, Derek Moravian 9.69m 31-09.50
FOUL FOUL 9.69m
42 Piotrowsky, Scott Montclair St 9.35m 30-08.25
FOUL FOUL 9.35m
43 Magliulo, Carl Mount Saint 8.30m 7.37m 24-02.25
7.37m FOUL FOUL
44 Verdolivia, Anthony Mount Saint 7.54m 6.50m 21-04.00
FOUL FOUL 6.50m
45 Grimm, Kameron Mount Saint 7.76m 6.45m 21-02.00
FOUL FOUL 6.45m
-- Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newa 11.13m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Davis, Brandon Franklin & M 11.34m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bass, Troy Georgian Cou 13.86m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Long, Kevin Lafayette 10.92m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Louis, Wonder Nassau CC 11.75m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Casper, Ralph West Chester 13.20m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Mixed 1 Mile Run Alumni Mile
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Soden, Kyle M Unattached 4:44.49
2 Miller, Mike M Unattached 5:15.23
3 Montgomery, John M Unattached 5:46.58
4 Schnieder, Christopher M Unattached 5:55.04
5 Conover, Chelsea W Unattached 6:28.11
6 Riley, Mel W Unattached 6:28.17
7 Toth, Lauren W Unattached 6:54.70
8 Belbeg, Stephanie W Unattached 6:54.80
9 Brady, Erin W Unattached 6:55.23
10 Black, Nate M Unattached 7:03.60
11 Tartza, Brandie W Unattached 7:07.81
12 Murphy, Colleen W Unattached 7:10.07
13 Stuetz, Kelley W Unattached 7:10.39
14 Heesen, Pat M Unattached 7:54.64
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7261 views
History for East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor Invitational
Show 3 more
|