Folders |
2016 Results - East Stroudsburg DeSchriver Indoor InvitationalPublished by
Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 11:50 PM
Deschriver Invite 2016 - 2/6/2016
East Stroudsburg University
Koehler Fieldhouse
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check In
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 31' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Madden, Liz Unattached 16.00m 52-06.00
2 Johnson, Christine West Chester 15.52m 50-11.00
3 Canty, Ashley Rutgers-Newa 14.89m 48-10.25
4 Warner, Megan DeSales 14.25m 46-09.00
5 Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanvil 13.37m 43-10.50
6 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.04m 42-09.50
7 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 13.02m 42-08.75
8 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 12.47m 40-11.00
9 Field, Emily West Chester 11.52m 37-09.50
10 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 11.26m 36-11.50
11 Gaita, Riley Unattached 10.52m 34-06.25
12 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 10.39m 34-01.25
12 Runo, Taylor King's (Pa.) 10.39m 34-01.25
14 Byrnes, Tara Molloy 10.34m 33-11.25
15 Willams, Ernissa Rutgers-Newa 9.96m 32-08.25
16 Marques, Vanessa New Jersey I 9.91m 32-06.25
17 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna Rowan 9.12m 29-11.25
18 Martyn, Erika King's (Pa.) 8.92m 29-03.25
19 Debnam, Dymareah Montclair St 8.89m 29-02.00
20 Stark, Kayleigh New Jersey I 8.62m 28-03.50
21 Turner, Shannon New Jersey I 8.05m 26-05.00
22 Lord, Jess DeSales 6.81m 22-04.25
23 Weiner, Catherine Manhattanvil 6.33m 20-09.25
24 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 5.50m 18-00.50
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
No Finals
After 1st Throw Only Over 36' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Toth, Travis East Strouds 19.18m 62-11.25
2 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 16.01m 52-06.50
3 Lamy, Brendan Kutztown 15.99m 52-05.50
4 Saleh, Harun Rutgers-Newa 15.92m 52-02.75
5 Lawler, Rob DeSales 15.83m 51-11.25
6 Ballas, Blake Rowan 15.76m 51-08.50
7 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 15.41m 50-06.75
8 Dimock, Parker Stevens Inst 14.76m 48-05.25
9 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newa 14.49m 47-06.50
10 Kessler, Rob Montclair St 13.88m 45-06.50
11 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 13.86m 45-05.75
12 Haraka, Michael New Jersey I 13.57m 44-06.25
13 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Cou 13.25m 43-05.75
14 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Cou 13.18m 43-03.00
15 Campione, Mike Kutztown 13.03m 42-09.00
16 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 12.80m 42-00.00
17 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 12.61m 41-04.50
18 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 12.27m 40-03.25
19 Walton, Brady Kutztown 12.14m 39-10.00
20 Collins, Aaron Montclair St 12.13m 39-09.75
21 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's 11.99m 39-04.00
21 Paz, Christopher Rutgers-Newa 11.99m 39-04.00
23 Raziano, John Stevens Inst 11.95m 39-02.50
24 Das, Rajeet New Jersey I 11.55m 37-10.75
24 Steen, Zack Keystone 11.55m 37-10.75
26 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 11.48m 37-08.00
27 Forrester, William New Jersey I 11.43m 37-06.00
28 DellaPace, Nick St. Joseph's 11.22m 36-09.75
29 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey I 11.00m 36-01.25
30 Prascsak, Andrew Montclair St 9.95m 32-07.75
31 Razzano, James Keystone 9.30m 30-06.25
32 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's 8.43m 27-08.00
33 Rony-Casseus, Stephan Queensboroug 6.28m 20-07.25
Event 3 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Jumps Over 19' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.93m 22-09.00
2 Alexandris, George Rowan 6.76m 22-02.25
3 Singh, Vishaldeep New Jersey I 6.73m 22-01.00
4 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 6.52m 21-04.75
5 Boyd, Jermaine Unattached 6.51m 21-04.25
6 Green, Stanley Kutztown 6.45m 21-02.00
7 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 6.28m 20-07.25
8 Fratto, Nico Molloy 6.27m 20-07.00
9 Mumford, Shai Rowan 6.23m 20-05.25
10 Hillman, Brandon Unattached 6.21m 20-04.50
11 Case, Elijah Keystone 6.04m 19-09.75
12 Lewicki, Joe Montclair St 6.00m 19-08.25
12 Savage, Busari Montclair St 6.00m 19-08.25
14 Gill, Nathan Georgian Cou 5.98m 19-07.50
15 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 5.97m 19-07.00
16 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 5.95m 19-06.25
17 Najac, Brad East Strouds 5.92m 19-05.25
17 Richards, DeCarlo Dominican (N 5.92m 19-05.25
19 Brown, Gary Cheyney 5.91m 19-04.75
20 Cory, Austin Kutztown 5.84m 19-02.00
21 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey I 5.80m 19-00.50
21 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Cou 5.80m 19-00.50
23 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 5.70m 18-08.50
24 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 5.63m 18-05.75
25 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst 5.62m 18-05.25
26 Guidroz, Desmond Molloy 5.61m 18-05.00
27 Leacraft, Bryan Kutztown 5.60m 18-04.50
28 Kainer, Evan Stevens Inst 5.48m 17-11.75
29 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 5.47m 17-11.50
30 Guthrie, Aaron Queensboroug 5.30m 17-04.75
31 Fishbein, Adam Franklin & M 5.22m 17-01.50
32 Nedyalkov, Tihomir Franklin & M 5.10m 16-08.75
33 Hughes, Leonard Montclair St 5.05m 16-07.00
34 Cardona, Matt Keystone 5.00m 16-05.00
35 Hankinson, Tyler Immaculata 4.97m 16-03.75
36 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou 4.96m 16-03.25
37 Taylor, Devonte Keystone 4.95m 16-03.00
38 James, Vernard DeSales 4.93m 16-02.25
39 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 4.60m 15-01.25
40 Benjamin, Jabari Franklin & M 4.46m 14-07.75
41 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice Queensboroug 3.86m 12-08.00
Event 4 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Over 15' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Booker, Octavia Georgian Cou 5.45m 17-10.75
2 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.44m 17-10.25
3 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 5.26m 17-03.25
4 Ras, Nicole Rowan 5.24m 17-02.25
5 Altidor, Iesha Manhattanvil 5.16m 16-11.25
5 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 5.16m 16-11.25
7 Smith, Dani Unattached 5.11m 16-09.25
8 Dutt, Carla East Strouds 5.08m 16-08.00
9 DiPietro, Samantha East Strouds 5.05m 16-07.00
10 Salmins, Gina Stevens Inst 4.83m 15-10.25
11 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 4.81m 15-09.50
12 DeCristofaro, Cristina New Jersey I 4.80m 15-09.00
13 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 4.76m 15-07.50
14 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 4.67m 15-04.00
15 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 4.64m 15-02.75
16 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's 4.62m 15-02.00
17 Forte, Savannah Georgian Cou 4.51m 14-09.75
18 Natland, Nicole Molloy 4.46m 14-07.75
19 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Cou 4.39m 14-05.00
20 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 4.32m 14-02.25
21 Clancy, Monae Montclair St 4.30m 14-01.25
22 Ford, Alyson West Chester 4.26m 13-11.75
23 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Cou 4.25m 13-11.50
24 McKenna, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 4.19m 13-09.00
25 Cavanaugh, Kristen Manhattanvil 4.01m 13-02.00
26 Liska, Tara Immaculata 3.92m 12-10.50
27 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 3.91m 12-10.00
28 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's 3.84m 12-07.25
29 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 3.82m 12-06.50
30 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 3.60m 11-09.75
31 Campbell, Okera Queensboroug 3.56m 11-08.25
32 Yuscavage, Rebecca Keystone 3.39m 11-01.50
Event 5 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Open Ht 2.70m
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & M 3.70m 12-01.50
2 Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown 3.45m 11-03.75
3 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.30m 10-10.00
4 Tartza, Brandie East Strouds 3.15m 10-04.00
5 Zollner, Sarah Georgian Cou J3.15m 10-04.00
6 Ebbert, Justine Kutztown 3.00m 9-10.00
7 Lynch, Katherine West Chester J3.00m 9-10.00
8 Mason, Gabrielle St. Joseph's 2.85m 9-04.25
9 DeLuca, Kim New Jersey I 2.70m 8-10.25
10 Goy, kaitlin DeSales J2.70m 8-10.25
11 Alpha, Kaelee DeSales 2.55m 8-04.25
Event 6 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Opening Ht 3.55m
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Accardi, Andy Stevens Inst 4.30m 14-01.25
2 Conard, Eric East Strouds 4.00m 13-01.50
3 Foran, Ryan West Chester J4.00m 13-01.50
3 Sharrah, Nate East Strouds J4.00m 13-01.50
Event 7 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Opening ht 1.39m
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.64m 5-04.50
2 Collins, Victoria East Strouds 1.59m 5-02.50
3 Booker, Octavia Georgian Cou J1.59m 5-02.50
4 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 1.54m 5-00.50
5 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds J1.54m 5-00.50
6 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown J1.54m 5-00.50
7 Forte, Savannah Georgian Cou 1.49m 4-10.50
7 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 1.49m 4-10.50
7 Allen, Malawi Georgian Cou 1.49m 4-10.50
10 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown J1.49m 4-10.50
11 Unger, Sarah Rowan J1.49m 4-10.50
12 LaGueux, Megan East Strouds J1.49m 4-10.50
13 Bethea, Traci Rowan 1.44m 4-08.75
13 Carbaugh, Jenna East Strouds 1.44m 4-08.75
15 Fisher, Kelly Keystone J1.44m 4-08.75
16 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I J1.44m 4-08.75
17 Olsen, Claudia Montclair St J1.44m 4-08.75
18 Liska, Tara Immaculata J1.44m 4-08.75
19 Montanaro, Marissa Montclair St 1.39m 4-06.75
19 Andrews, Lauren Montclair St 1.39m 4-06.75
19 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 1.39m 4-06.75
22 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone J1.39m 4-06.75
Event 8 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Open Ht 1.75m
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.00m 6-06.75
2 Soden, Kyle Unattached 1.95m 6-04.75
3 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester J1.95m 6-04.75
4 Gill, Nathan Georgian Cou J1.95m 6-04.75
4 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I J1.95m 6-04.75
6 Escoffery, Harrison Rowan 1.85m 6-00.75
6 Galloway, Galloway Una Cheyney 1.85m 6-00.75
8 Fagan, Jordan Georgian Cou J1.85m 6-00.75
9 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds J1.85m 6-00.75
10 Brown, Gary Cheyney J1.85m 6-00.75
11 Tauber, Brandon Muhlenberg 1.75m 5-08.75
12 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester J1.75m 5-08.75
13 Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou J1.75m 5-08.75
14 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 1.70m 5-07.00
15 Hudak, Chris DeSales J1.70m 5-07.00
16 Cardona, Matt Keystone J1.70m 5-07.00
Event 9 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 30' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tanseco, Macey Kutztown 13.16m 43-02.25
2 Phillips, Jada Cheyney 13.13m 43-01.00
3 Korgeski, Jillian King's (Pa.) 12.61m 41-04.50
4 Gaykowski, Michelle Muhlenberg 12.06m 39-07.00
5 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna Rowan 11.89m 39-00.25
6 Seawright, Ming Cheyney 11.56m 37-11.25
7 Okolo, Sonia King's (Pa.) 11.40m 37-05.00
8 Johnson, Christine West Chester 11.21m 36-09.50
9 Sepe, Brittany Molloy 10.90m 35-09.25
10 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 10.73m 35-02.50
11 Byrnes, Tara Molloy 10.27m 33-08.50
12 Taibe, Victoria Stevens Inst 10.10m 33-01.75
13 Turner, Shannon New Jersey I 10.09m 33-01.25
14 Byrnes, Ellyn Molloy 9.96m 32-08.25
15 Fennell, Brielle Middlesex CC 9.91m 32-06.25
16 Hale, Natalie Manhattanvil 9.72m 31-10.75
17 Runo, Taylor King's (Pa.) 9.62m 31-06.75
18 Leep-Lazar, Julia Muhlenberg 9.48m 31-01.25
19 Stepanchick, Sarah Immaculata 9.45m 31-00.00
20 Pierno, Jessica St. Joseph's 9.40m 30-10.25
21 Ebanks, Verona Rowan 9.31m 30-06.50
22 Farquharson, Evangelista Rutgers-Newa 9.24m 30-03.75
23 Cuadra, Amanda Manhattanvil 8.81m 28-11.00
24 Chesonis, Kiersten New Jersey I 8.76m 28-09.00
25 Barnes, Dominique Gwynedd-Merc 8.68m 28-05.75
26 McAllister, Vivian Immaculata 8.28m 27-02.00
27 Levin, Alexa St. Joseph's 8.08m 26-06.25
28 Demenna, Mary Immaculata 7.77m 25-06.00
29 Willams, Ernissa Rutgers-Newa 7.53m 24-08.50
30 Mendes, Najee Franklin & M 6.20m 20-04.25
31 Weiner, Catherine Manhattanvil 5.56m 18-03.00
32 Lee, Tabitha Keystone 4.40m 14-05.25
Event 10 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-in
No Finals
After 1st Throw only over 36' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kaas, Joseph Georgian Cou 15.42m 50-07.25
2 Kohles, Glenn Rowan 15.38m 50-05.50
3 Santangelo, Matthew Montclair St 15.17m 49-09.25
4 Wagner, Paul Unattached 15.10m 49-06.50
5 Varichione, Christopher Kutztown 14.78m 48-06.00
6 Forrester, Neil Stevens Inst 14.51m 47-07.25
7 Havkins, Michael Muhlenberg 14.07m 46-02.00
8 Lawler, Rob DeSales 13.97m 45-10.00
9 Dennerlein, Edward Rutgers-Newa 13.93m 45-08.50
10 Al-Shrouf, Alaa Georgian Cou 13.70m 44-11.50
11 Sadler, Bryce West Chester 13.55m 44-05.50
12 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 13.48m 44-02.75
13 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.43m 44-00.75
14 Broomall, Matt Rutgers-Newa 13.41m 44-00.00
15 Robinson, Nicholas West Chester 13.35m 43-09.75
16 Krute, Nicholas Stevens Inst 13.22m 43-04.50
17 Felderstein, Alex Immaculata 13.09m 42-11.50
18 Maxwell, Tyler King's (Pa.) 12.78m 41-11.25
19 Cano, Daniel Muhlenberg 12.52m 41-01.00
20 Forrester, William New Jersey I 12.27m 40-03.25
21 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 12.24m 40-02.00
22 Berger, Erik Muhlenberg 11.97m 39-03.25
23 Williams, Ramon Franklin & M 11.87m 38-11.50
24 Collins, Aaron Montclair St 11.83m 38-09.75
25 Singer, David New Jersey I 11.73m 38-06.00
26 Gara, Sawyer New Jersey I 11.57m 37-11.50
27 Sagendorf, Thomas Immaculata 11.34m 37-02.50
28 Campione, Mike Kutztown 11.26m 36-11.50
29 Dimock, Parker Stevens Inst 11.17m 36-07.75
30 Razzano, James Keystone 11.00m 36-01.25
31 Grudi, Lucas Immaculata 10.98m 36-00.25
32 Steen, Zack Keystone 10.97m 36-00.00
33 Becker, Alex St. Joseph's 10.96m 35-11.50
34 Mossing, Kevin DeSales 10.84m 35-06.75
35 Silverstein, Michael Muhlenberg 10.70m 35-01.25
36 Graham, Joshua Queensboroug 10.69m 35-01.00
37 Sainvil, Marrick Montclair St 10.68m 35-00.50
38 Nah, Doslah (Dj) Keystone 10.63m 34-10.50
39 Cerullo, Vincent Montclair St 10.55m 34-07.50
40 DellaPace, Nick St. Joseph's 10.22m 33-06.50
41 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 10.15m 33-03.75
42 Johnson, Mark Kutztown 10.14m 33-03.25
43 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 9.77m 32-00.75
44 Clough, Christopher Manhattanvil 9.73m 31-11.25
45 Taylor, Alex Keystone 9.62m 31-06.75
46 Cianfrini, Anthony Rutgers-Newa 9.53m 31-03.25
47 Paz, Christopher Rutgers-Newa 9.28m 30-05.50
48 Maher, Chris St. Joseph's 9.15m 30-00.25
49 Wetzel, Joseph St. Joseph's 9.12m 29-11.25
50 Davis, Brandon Franklin & M 8.30m 27-02.75
51 Rony-Casseus, Stephan Queensboroug 7.77m 25-06.00
52 Buscan, Bruno Manhattanvil 6.91m 22-08.00
Event 11 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flt's After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Only Jumps Over 38' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Justus West Chester 14.04m 46-00.75
2 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 13.82m 45-04.25
3 Chamalian, Peter Rowan 13.36m 43-10.00
4 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 13.27m 43-06.50
5 Najac, Brad East Strouds J13.27m 43-06.50
6 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 13.14m 43-01.50
7 Barbour, Paul Cheyney 13.11m 43-00.25
8 Skwiat, Joe New Jersey I 12.97m 42-06.75
9 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 12.89m 42-03.50
10 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newa 12.77m 41-10.75
11 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 12.66m 41-06.50
12 Lewicki, Joe Montclair St 12.47m 40-11.00
13 Guidroz, Desmond Molloy 12.37m 40-07.00
14 Singh, Vishaldeep New Jersey I 12.35m 40-06.25
15 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M 12.02m 39-05.25
16 Kainer, Evan Stevens Inst 11.75m 38-06.75
17 Hughes, Leonard Montclair St 11.67m 38-03.50
18 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 11.30m 37-01.00
19 Jefferson, Brian Stevens Inst 10.93m 35-10.50
20 Nedyalkov, Tihomir Franklin & M 10.76m 35-03.75
21 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's 10.46m 34-04.00
Event 12 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts After Check-In
No Finals
After 1st Jump Jumps Over 28' Measured
NO ADDS or SUBS
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.51m 37-09.25
2 Booker, Octavia Georgian Cou 11.40m 37-05.00
3 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.29m 37-00.50
4 Magnant, Emily West Chester 10.91m 35-09.50
5 Mason, Joanne East Strouds 10.82m 35-06.00
6 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 10.68m 35-00.50
7 Johnson, Kim Rowan 10.52m 34-06.25
8 Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown 10.39m 34-01.25
9 Ford, Alyson West Chester 10.13m 33-03.00
10 Salmins, Gina Stevens Inst 9.97m 32-08.50
11 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 9.90m 32-05.75
12 Rogan, Emily DeSales 9.82m 32-02.75
13 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 9.75m 32-00.00
14 Clancy, Monae Montclair St 9.70m 31-10.00
15 Fenn, Elaina Georgian Cou 9.66m 31-08.50
16 McKenna, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 9.54m 31-03.75
16 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 9.54m 31-03.75
18 Cifaldi, Mariah Georgian Cou 9.45m 31-00.00
19 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 8.71m 28-07.00
20 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 7.66m 25-01.75
Event 13 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 18:07.65
2 Durako, Marissa King's (Pa.) 18:12.33
3 Mascoli, Rosie Unattached 18:33.10
4 Amro, Jasmine East Strouds 19:13.20
5 Decker, Allison East Strouds 19:17.49
6 Monteith, Lauren East Strouds 19:29.20
7 Smith, Alindon West Chester 19:29.51
8 Rimkis, Cayla Immaculata 20:18.93
9 Rappild, Vanessa DeSales 20:29.50
10 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 20:32.52
11 Lavery, Megan St. Joseph's 20:38.71
12 Argiris, Irene King's (Pa.) 23:28.43
Event 14 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 1:45.32 4
1) Magnant, Emily 2) Wilson, Janna
3) Lindsey, Dara 4) Taylor, Courtney
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:48.60 3
1) Flim, Marissa 2) Dean, Leiana
3) Krayee, Decontee 4) Weitman, Michayla
3 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:49.33 3
1) Peeke-Brown, Jaquin 2) Connell, Kimoy
3) Washington, Chelsea 4) Johnson, Lasha
4 East Stroudsburg 'C' 1:50.17 2
1) Swingle, Danielle 2) Brophy, Lauren
3) Ventura, Arianna 4) Farrar, Kiana
5 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 1:50.88 2
1) Bendit, Olivia 2) Ward, Alyssa
3) Kiszka, Aleksandra 4) Muccio, Kaitlin
6 Manhattanville 'A' 1:51.20 4
1) Johnson, Ali 2) Canavan, Rebecca
3) Altidor, Iesha 4) Roberts, Shannon
7 Rowan 'B' 1:51.21 3
1) Angellella, Brianna 2) May-Elliott, Brianna
3) Malos, rebecca 4) Brown, Jewel
8 West Chester 'B' 1:51.91 4
1) DiJiosia, Caroline 2) Damon, Sara
3) Dusellier, Emily 4) Kosenske, Sarah
9 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 1:52.15 1
1) Sprague, Amanda 2) Arquer, Ashley
3) Holownia, Jennifer 4) Pierno, Jessica
10 Muhlenberg 'A' 1:52.34 2
1) Aldrich, Francesca 2) Boyle, Emily
3) Joseph, Shana 4) Kleinberg, Hailey
11 Cheyney 'A' 1:52.36 3
1) Henry, Antonia 2) Shaw, Bahiyra
3) Williams, Daivona 4) Jackson, Anitra
12 East Stroudsburg 'B' 1:53.31 2
1) Harsch, Jaid 2) Douglas, Acacia
3) Terembula, Sage 4) Wooten, Jasmine
13 Molloy 'A' 1:53.54 3
1) VanPatten, Heather 2) Wright, Rebecca
3) Hoskins, Keisha 4) Natland, Nicole
14 Keystone 'A' 1:56.35 2
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Wood, Tameka
3) Orduson, Rachael 4) Hallworth, Felicia
15 DeSales 'A' 1:57.67 1
1) Rogan, Emily 2) cappuccino, Katie
3) Kloter, Ashley 4) Somers, Robyn
16 Molloy 'B' 2:01.36 1
1) Catterson, Christie 2) Crockett, Grace
3) RichBart, Hayley 4) Graca, Catia
17 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'B' 2:02.06 1
1) Ingarra, Kelly 2) Baculy, Samantha
3) Mason, Gabrielle 4) Cetta, Gabrielle
18 Keystone 'B' 2:07.55 1
1) Oyer, Megan 2) Mitchell, Deja
3) Lewis, Rebecca 4) Philippone, Christianne
Event 15 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rowan 'A' 1:31.93 5
1) Anderson, Dexter 2) Ramirez, Jonathan
3) Mumford, Shai 4) Pollitt, Justyce
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:32.77 4
1) Johnson-Troupe, Montel 2) Monahan, Patrick
3) Walker, Juwaan 4) Washington, Derrick
3 West Chester 'A' 1:33.06 5
1) Norman, Justus 2) Dix, Ghassan
3) Vannicolo, Colin 4) Shank, Austin
4 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 1:33.95 5
1) Krell, Brad 2) Chen, Jinxin
3) Hoffman, Michael 4) Friend, Evan
5 West Chester 'B' 1:34.41 4
1) Heimbach, Ryan 2) Foran, Ryan
3) Honeycutt, Brody 4) McDaid, Jim
6 DeSales 'A' 1:34.75 2
1) Ingalls, Braheem 2) Giovinazzo, Philip
3) Mulatre, Ricardo 4) Jones, Robert
7 Rowan 'C' 1:34.92 3
1) Raymond, Mikhael 2) Hightower, Dior
3) Mesiano, Chris 4) Santos, Ulysses
7 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 1:34.92 4
1) Awari, Ali 2) Johnson, Nakier
3) Smith, Clarence 4) Haywood, Hassan
9 Stevens Institute 'A' 1:35.20 3
1) Alvarez, Kris 2) Fratto, Brian
3) Chiaravalle, Shane 4) Halloran, Tom
10 Rowan 'B' 1:36.76 3
1) Tucker, Jeffrey Jon 2) Tabb, Marquis
3) Escoffery, Harrison 4) Jackson, Jamil
11 Keystone 'B' 1:36.94 2
1) Flohr, Jeremy 2) Joseph, Carl
3) McSurdy, Dan 4) Kramer, Jason
12 Cheyney 'A' 1:37.00 4
1) Fuller, Reginald 2) Miller, Devin
3) Henry, Kraig 4) Poole, Banford
13 Queensborough CC 'A' 1:37.04 2
1) Canpbell, Matthew 2) Comilang, James
3) Guthrie, Aaron 4) Hines, Timothy
14 Unat-East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:37.15 1
15 Stevens Institute 'B' 1:37.17 1
1) Kainer, Alex 2) Kainer, Evan
3) Jefferson, Brian 4) McNally, Steve
16 Keystone 'A' 1:37.23 5
1) Laniewski, Kyle 2) Torres, Maleik
3) Duncan, Terry 4) Daniels, Marcus
17 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 1:37.58 3
1) Wilson, Seth 2) Roadarmel, Dylan
3) Richards, DeCarlo 4) Pierre, Andrew
18 Molloy 'A' 1:38.45 4
1) Gaul, Dean 2) Fratto, Nico
3) Agrotis, Yanni 4) Drummond, Kevin
19 Gwynedd-Mercy 'B' 1:38.95 2
1) Cogdell, Jonathan 2) Gonzaga, Craig
3) Cole, Sean 4) Joseph, Lance
20 Cheyney 'B' 1:39.99 1
1) Brown, Gary 2) Love, Jovon
3) Thorn, Wesley 4) Bey, Mustafaa
21 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 1:40.04 1
1) Frejka, Brian 2) O'Shea, Mike
3) Merle, Brian 4) Antonawich, Daniel
22 Franklin & Marshall 'B' 1:44.28 1
1) Zelinger, Jonathan 2) Benjamin, Jabari
3) Barraby, Roger 4) Phillips, Benjamin
23 Middlesex CC 'A' 1:44.35 1
1) Davis, Zaiyr 2) Miller, Jordan
3) Noziere, Jeremiah 4) Tinawi, Zach
24 Dominican (N.Y.) 'B' 1:52.54 2
1) Cortijo, Robert 2) Castro, Elijah
3) Hill, Shaheim 4) Faulborn, Joseph
Event 16 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kilheeney, Bradley DeSales 15:53.62
2 Secreti, Mike Felician 15:54.72
3 Montgomery, Johnpatrick East Strouds 15:54.89
4 Lamm, Gabe DeSales 16:21.62
5 Meixsell, Brad Unattached 16:23.40
6 Haun, Ryan St. Joseph's 16:30.57
7 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newa 16:48.73
8 Ciacco, Tom East Strouds 16:50.62
9 Michell, Mike DeSales 17:55.31
10 Medina, Oscar Rutgers-Newa 19:20.27
Event 17 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 DeSales 'A' 10:08.78
1) Downing, Katie 2) Driscoll, Meaghan
3) Biondo, Angelina 4) Dauer, Beth
2 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 10:10.40
1) Makara, Emily 2) Finn, Brittany
3) Smith, Christina 4) Lutz, Kaitlyn
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 10:10.97
1) Thomas, Brianna 2) Riley, Melanie
3) Toth, Lauren 4) Young, Samantha
4 Stevens Institute 'A' 10:15.17
1) Suszko, Kasey 2) Metzheiser, Paige
3) Rokicsak, Samantha 4) Endres, Jackie
5 Kutztown 'A' 10:23.00
1) Bresadola, Stephanie 2) Callaghan, Erin
3) Rothstein, Lauren 4) Stratton, Julie
6 Immaculata 'A' 10:30.33
1) Berdanier, Jennifer 2) Cusick, Diana
3) Lowe, Emily 4) D'Amico, Jacqueline
7 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 10:34.53
1) Maurice, Samantha 2) Roberts, Kelly
3) Darby, Taylor 4) Pierno, Jessica
8 DeSales 'B' 10:35.91
1) Labar, Abby 2) Balla, Natala
3) Connell, Shannon 4) Kiesewetter, Briditte
9 East Stroudsburg 'B' 10:48.13
1) Belbey, Stephanie 2) Jahanbakhsh, Sarah
3) Killoran, Mary-Catherine 4) Rachmaciej, Gabriela
10 King's (Pa.) 'A' 11:38.65
1) Albrecht, Morgan 2) Mangino, Connie
3) Bentkowski, Kristine 4) Weitz, Tara
Event 18 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Kutztown 'A' 8:18.12
1) Arzie, Mark 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose
3) King, Devonte 4) Luckanitz, Jared
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 8:25.79
1) Gordon, Mike 2) Glosser, Jared
3) Ruiz, Anthony 4) Lederer, Alec
3 King's (Pa.) 'A' 8:58.54
1) Hampton, Brandon 2) Baran, Tyler
3) Duncklee, Michael 4) Lombardo, Peter
4 Keystone 'A' 9:00.70
1) Ciccone, John 2) Strum, David
3) Arrieta, Omar 4) Steiner, Kyle
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 9:01.13
1) Suchopar, John 2) Elgort, Tim
3) Russo, Nick 4) Diaz, Nick
Event 19 Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 8.57 8
2 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 8.85 6
3 Harsch, Jaid East Strouds 8.88 8
4 Mason, Joanne East Strouds 8.90 8
5 Brown, Amanda Rowan 9.01 6
6 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 9.18 8
7 Natland, Nicole Molloy 9.19 7
8 Damon, Sara West Chester 9.24 7
9 Malos, rebecca Rowan 9.25 8
10 Douglas, Acacia East Strouds 9.38 4
11 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 9.39 7
12 Johnson, Kim Rowan 9.42 6
12 Salmins, Gina Stevens Inst 9.42 2
14 Forte, Savannah Georgian Cou 9.44 2
15 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 9.49 2
16 Ward, Alyssa Franklin & M 9.53 4
17 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 9.66 4
18 Rogan, Emily DeSales 9.69 5
19 Schroeder, Alison New Jersey I 9.72 5
20 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 9.94 7
21 Clodfelter, Alison Muhlenberg 10.16 3
22 Crockett, Grace Molloy 10.19 1
23 Schaffer, Victoria Kutztown 10.21 5
24 Fagan, McKenzie Kutztown 10.42 4
25 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 10.46 3
26 Mattis, Ashlyn King's (Pa.) 10.48 3
27 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & M 10.95 2
28 Catterson, Christie Molloy 10.98 1
29 Kloter, Ashley DeSales 11.03 1
30 Hallworth, Felicia Keystone 11.35 1
31 Weitman, Michayla East Strouds 11.40 5
32 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg 11.84 3
33 Zeller, Julie Immaculata 13.89 2
Event 20 Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas, Akeim East Strouds 7.75 8
2 Castro, Christian East Strouds 7.85 8
3 Bullaro, Anthony Kutztown 7.86 8
4 Toliver, Chase Rowan 7.92 8
5 Soden, Kyle Unattached 7.97 5
6 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 7.98 5
7 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.06 7
7 Poppe, Jason New Jersey I 8.06 6
9 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 8.07 5
10 Alvarez, Kris Stevens Inst 8.18 6
11 McNally, Steve Stevens Inst 8.23 1
12 Conard, Eric East Strouds 8.27 4
13 Banerjee, Dhruv New Jersey I 8.31 4
14 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 8.37 7
15 Singh, Pritinder New Jersey I 8.44 7
16 Honeycutt, Brody West Chester 8.51 6
17 Kainer, Alex Stevens Inst 8.56 5
18 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 8.58 6
19 Spenser, Kadeem New Jersey I 8.60 1
20 Kainer, Evan Stevens Inst 8.65 5
21 Cory, Austin Kutztown 8.67 4
21 Metzger, Connor DeSales 8.67 3
23 Foran, Ryan West Chester 8.80 3
24 Parada, Michael New Jersey I 8.83 4
25 Antonawich, Daniel St. Joseph's 8.87 2
26 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair St 9.02 3
27 Kramer, Jason Keystone 9.43 2
28 Leacraft, Bryan Kutztown 9.61 3
29 Miller, Jordan Middlesex CC 9.97 2
30 Bussiere, Colin Stevens Inst 10.02 3
31 Peralta, Micheal Rutgers-Newa 11.08 2
Event 21 Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Shailah Rowan 7.24 10
2 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.30 10
3 Johnson, Tirzah East Strouds 7.45 9
4 Mizansky, Valerie Kutztown 7.47 10
5 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Merc 7.52 10
6 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's 7.65 9
7 Anderson, Jocelyn Montclair St 7.75 6
8 Johnson, Lasha Rutgers-Newa 7.77 8
9 Daniels, Aliya Kutztown 7.78 7
9 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Cou 7.78 8
9 Ford, Alyson West Chester 7.78 5
12 Moreira, Michelle Stevens Inst 7.79 7
13 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 7.80 10
14 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers-Newa 7.82 8
14 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 7.82 8
16 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 7.83 8
16 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Merc 7.83 7
18 Damon, Sara West Chester 7.84 7
19 Kleinberg, Hailey Muhlenberg 7.85 4
20 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 7.87 6
21 McClendon, Rasheeda Cheyney 7.88 6
22 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 7.90 1
23 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 7.92 3
23 VanPatten, Heather Molloy 7.92 5
25 Johnson, Ali Manhattanvil 7.94 6
25 Silvestri, Delaney New Jersey I 7.94 4
27 Theriault, Claudia Muhlenberg 7.96 5
28 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 8.03 9
29 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 8.04 9
29 Terembula, Sage East Strouds 8.04 7
31 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 8.09 4
32 Mason, Gabrielle St. Joseph's 8.10 2
33 Malos, rebecca Rowan 8.11 9
34 Cetta, Gabrielle St. Joseph's 8.12 1
35 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 8.13 5
36 Bentkowski, Maggie King's (Pa.) 8.20 4
36 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 8.20 5
38 Clancy, Monae Montclair St 8.27 4
39 Jackson, Anitra Cheyney 8.28 6
40 jones, sarah DeSales 8.29 4
41 Oyer, Megan Keystone 8.34 1
42 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 8.47 3
43 Hepler, Sarah DeSales 8.58 2
44 Strazdus, Ashley King's (Pa.) 8.60 3
45 Fath, Jessica Gwynedd-Merc 8.63 5
45 Rivera, Debbie Manhattanvil 8.63 3
47 Ingarra, Kelly St. Joseph's 8.66 2
48 Crawford, Trinique Cheyney 8.93 1
49 Lecce, Kathleen Manhattanvil 8.97 2
50 Trinidad, Kyanna Franklin & M 9.01 1
51 Hollis, Aleah Cheyney 9.12 1
52 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 9.15 3
Event 22 Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 6.48 17
2 Mumford, Shai Rowan 6.54 16
3 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 6.55 15
4 Jones, Robert DeSales 6.56 16
5 Dakin, Bedan Queensboroug 6.57 15
5 Porteous, John New Jersey I 6.57 13
7 Poole, Banford Cheyney 6.59 17
8 Jackson, Jordan Gwynedd-Merc 6.61 15
9 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 6.65 15
9 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 6.65 17
11 Palmer, Quincy East Strouds 6.70 15
11 Cason, Quran Kutztown 6.70 13
13 Hightower, Dior Rowan 6.71 16
14 Lindsay, Cornelius Kutztown 6.73 9
15 Pollitt, Justyce Rowan 6.74 17
15 Green, Stanley Kutztown 6.74 13
17 Dolphin, Adam Una Cheyney 6.75 16
17 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 6.75 14
17 Pierre, Andrew Dominican (N 6.75 13
20 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 6.77 11
20 Toliver, Chase Rowan 6.77 12
20 Banahene, Kwadwo New Jersey I 6.77 10
23 Smith, Ron Kutztown 6.79 11
23 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 6.79 14
25 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 6.80 10
26 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 6.82 8
26 Shank, Austin West Chester 6.82 12
28 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 6.84 14
28 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 6.84 11
30 Brazzel, Michael Georgian Cou 6.85 2
31 Awari, Ali Rutgers-Newa 6.86 4
32 Phillips, Joseph Georgian Cou 6.87 1
32 Hagerty, Sean East Strouds 6.87 9
34 Canpbell, Matthew Queensboroug 6.88 2
34 Rembert, Braeden East Strouds 6.88 14
36 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 6.89 11
37 Agee, Jared Unat-East St 6.91 14
38 Thorn, Wesley Cheyney 6.96 10
39 Savage, Busari Montclair St 6.97 6
39 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's 6.97 7
41 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 6.98 9
42 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 7.00 8
43 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 7.01 4
44 James, Tyler Montclair St 7.05 6
45 Henry, Kraig Cheyney 7.06 10
45 Hughes, Leonard Montclair St 7.06 5
45 Robinson, Dwayne DeSales 7.06 6
48 Done, Samir Montclair St 7.07 5
48 Timlin, Patrick Gwynedd-Merc 7.07 6
50 Knight, Christopher Franklin & M 7.08 1
51 Nedyalkov, Tihomir Franklin & M 7.10 4
52 O'Shea, Mike St. Joseph's 7.11 7
53 Falcone, Joe King's (Pa.) 7.12 7
54 Parchment, Daniel Manhattanvil 7.16 7
55 Guthrie, Aaron Queensboroug 7.17 12
55 Noziere, Jeremiah Middlesex CC 7.17 4
57 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 7.22 8
58 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 7.23 5
59 Castro, Elijah Dominican (N 7.26 8
60 Hines, Timothy Queensboroug 7.28 8
60 Lyons, Tanner Stevens Inst 7.28 7
62 Cortijo, Robert Dominican (N 7.30 10
63 Miller, Jordan Middlesex CC 7.32 3
64 Davis, Zaiyr Middlesex CC 7.35 3
65 Guiteau, Julien DeSales 7.36 4
66 Merle, Brian St. Joseph's 7.56 1
67 Hankinson, Tyler Immaculata 7.58 5
68 Pascarella, Matthew Immaculata 7.65 5
69 Caplan, Paul Stevens Inst 7.70 3
70 Hill, Shaheim Dominican (N 7.77 6
71 Tinawi, Zach Middlesex CC 7.85 3
72 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's 8.04 1
73 Peralta, Micheal Rutgers-Newa 8.27 2
74 Winslow, Chris Unattached 8.78 12
Event 23 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Manela, Corinne Kutztown 5:25.37 3
2 Endres, Jackie Stevens Inst 5:28.05 3
3 Earrusso, Kaela Stevens Inst 5:29.01 3
4 Driscoll, Meaghan DeSales 5:32.89 1
5 Hempfing, Katie Unattached 5:33.07 3
6 Adams, Grace Franklin & M 5:34.81 3
7 Zielinski, Julia Franklin & M 5:35.24 3
8 Cusick, Diana Immaculata 5:35.66 3
9 Okorn, Kristen Stevens Inst 5:40.41 3
10 Balla, Natala DeSales 5:40.83 3
11 Thomas, Brianna East Strouds 5:41.42 3
12 Weiss, Rachael Franklin & M 5:42.03 2
13 McCarty, Kim Muhlenberg 5:44.86 2
14 Vendetta, Hannah Georgian Cou 5:46.91 3
15 Grehlinger, Abigail Franklin & M 5:50.06 2
16 Kiesewetter, Briditte DeSales 5:52.07 2
17 Lee, Tina West Chester 5:56.03 1
18 Lamb, Rachael Immaculata 5:56.99 2
19 Logan, Lauren Stevens Inst 5:58.20 2
20 Cawell, Amelia Franklin & M 5:58.77 2
21 Petkova, Polin Manhattanvil 6:00.25 1
22 Shephard, Ellen Muhlenberg 6:01.94 2
23 Baker, Cassandra Muhlenberg 6:02.16 2
24 Jahanbakhsh, Sarah East Strouds 6:06.67 1
25 Ling, Michelle New Jersey I 6:07.07 1
26 Larena, Kim Kutztown 6:09.25 1
27 Binder, Hannah Muhlenberg 6:10.36 2
28 Macgregor, Caitlin Immaculata 6:10.89 1
29 Bleil, Christine Immaculata 6:11.78 1
30 Roldan, Sabrina Felician 6:15.98 2
31 Kavoleff, Alexandra Georgian Cou 6:16.40 2
32 Barrett, Paula Immaculata 6:24.63 1
33 Ritrovato, Toni Kutztown 6:25.25 1
34 Estevez, Sarah Molloy 6:44.17 1
35 Polcaro, Lauren Muhlenberg 6:55.68 1
36 Garcia, Adriana Queensboroug 7:24.07 1
Event 24 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flank, Jaryd Muhlenberg 4:22.64 4
2 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 4:23.46 4
3 Meyer, John Rowan 4:24.10 4
4 Maine, Steve Kutztown 4:25.68 4
5 Neville, Nick Rowan 4:27.95 4
6 DuBois, Eric Unattached 4:28.10 4
7 Edwards, Will DeSales 4:30.54 4
8 Coakley, Josh West Chester 4:30.78 4
9 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 4:31.04 4
10 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 4:35.54 4
11 Cunningham, Tom Stevens Inst 4:36.31 4
12 Angelina, Nick West Chester 4:37.04 3
13 Dreyer, Thomas Molloy 4:37.05 4
14 Little, Ryan Stevens Inst 4:37.30 3
15 Buccino, Danny Unattached 4:38.87 3
16 Veidis, Nick Muhlenberg 4:42.64 3
17 Bibeau, Stuart Muhlenberg 4:45.74 3
18 Banko, Chris Stevens Inst 4:46.50 3
19 Brass, Dominic DeSales 4:47.06 2
20 Tesfay, Aron Franklin & M 4:47.39 2
21 Abulebda, Mohammed Montclair St 4:48.61 3
22 Smith, Arthur New Jersey I 4:49.18 3
23 Browne, Carey Molloy 4:49.73 3
24 Parr, Patrick Georgian Cou 4:49.98 2
25 Miceli, Brien Franklin & M 4:50.45 3
26 Manion, Patrick Franklin & M 4:50.72 2
27 Funge, Chris Muhlenberg 4:51.92 2
28 Nekich, Zach Unattached 4:57.32 2
29 Goidell, Matt Manhattanvil 4:58.08 2
30 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 5:00.07 3
31 Kiger, Ryan Franklin & M 5:03.22 1
32 Baran, Tyler King's (Pa.) 5:04.12 1
33 Yukel, Hakan Rutgers-Newa 5:04.31 2
34 Mitchell, Andrew Muhlenberg 5:04.67 1
35 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Cou 5:06.31 1
36 Newkirk, Justin New Jersey I 5:09.66 2
37 Feeney, James Dominican (N 5:11.28 2
38 Caccavale, Adam Franklin & M 5:12.07 1
39 Plumer, Ryan King's (Pa.) 5:15.26 1
40 Pierre-Paul, Fabrice Queensboroug 5:19.28 2
41 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 5:19.85 1
42 Martin, William Immaculata 5:21.42 1
43 Kotsko, Jared King's (Pa.) 5:23.57 1
44 Bober, Jay New Jersey I 5:23.79 1
45 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 5:25.42 1
46 Katz, Andrew Middlesex CC 5:26.11 1
47 Acosta, Shane St. Joseph's 5:34.33 1
48 Winter, Malcolm Manhattanvil 5:46.21 2
49 Winston, Evan Manhattanvil 5:58.99 1
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boldosser, Nicole Kutztown 1:00.58 10
2 Angellella, Brianna Rowan 1:01.06 10
3 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 1:02.34 9
4 Muccio, Kaitlin Franklin & M 1:02.62 7
5 Fells, DeJanee West Chester 1:02.74 9
6 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin Rutgers-Newa 1:03.19 10
7 Wright, Rebecca Molloy 1:03.35 10
8 Thornton, Claire Muhlenberg 1:03.41 8
9 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 1:03.49 10
10 Brown, Amanda Rowan 1:03.53 9
11 Brown, Jewel Rowan 1:03.58 6
12 Parker, Danielle Rutgers-Newa 1:03.79 9
13 Somers, Robyn DeSales 1:03.80 9
14 Douglas, Acacia East Strouds 1:04.16 6
15 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 1:04.26 8
16 Shaw, Bahiyra Cheyney 1:04.33 9
17 Wooten, Jasmine East Strouds 1:04.42 6
18 Washington, Chelsea Rutgers-Newa 1:04.48 8
19 Chamalian, Jeimi Rowan 1:05.10 5
20 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:05.12 5
21 Holownia, Jennifer St. Joseph's 1:05.32 7
22 McGinley, Caitlin West Chester 1:05.50 7
23 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 1:05.51 8
24 RichBart, Hayley Molloy 1:05.68 7
25 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 1:05.92 7
26 Bono, Kaury Montclair St 1:06.34 7
27 Silvestri, Delaney New Jersey I 1:06.78 8
28 Fath, Jessica Gwynedd-Merc 1:06.80 4
29 Henry, Antonia Cheyney 1:07.43 4
30 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:07.81 4
31 Hand, Jamie Georgian Cou 1:07.93 6
32 Clodfelter, Alison Muhlenberg 1:07.97 3
33 Darby, Taylor St. Joseph's 1:08.18 5
34 Smith, Gabrielle Rutgers-Newa 1:08.47 4
35 Campbell, Okera Queensboroug 1:09.96 3
36 Graca, Catia Molloy 1:10.04 3
37 Tonkinson, Taylor Stevens Inst 1:10.22 5
38 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 1:10.29 4
39 Lowe, Emily Immaculata 1:12.41 3
40 Reinert, Mckenzie DeSales 1:12.95 2
41 Rey, Marialaura Montclair St 1:14.22 6
42 Baculy, Samantha St. Joseph's 1:14.72 1
43 Philippone, Christianne Keystone 1:15.26 1
44 Johnson, Sarah Molloy 1:15.60 2
45 LeRouge, Giorvania Felician 1:15.73 2
46 Bentkowski, Kristine King's (Pa.) 1:19.72 2
47 Tammaro, Maria Immaculata 1:20.76 1
48 Lewis, Rebecca Keystone 1:22.37 1
49 Bizarre, Devon King's (Pa.) 1:24.08 1
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Nakier Rutgers-Newa 51.05 13
2 Tabb, Marquis Rowan 51.17 13
3 Jackson, Jamil Rowan 51.18 13
4 Dennis, Calvin Gwynedd-Merc 51.67 10
5 Raymond, Mikhael Rowan 51.85 12
6 Mesiano, Chris Rowan 51.86 12
7 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 52.05 12
8 Joseph, Carl Keystone 52.14 10
9 Weems, Khalid Kutztown 52.16 11
10 McGlone, Austin Manhattanvil 52.17 13
11 Calantoni, Anthony Muhlenberg 52.33 8
12 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Merc 52.48 11
13 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 52.73 9
14 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 53.00 13
15 Cogdell, Jonathan Gwynedd-Merc 53.04 10
16 Mickens, Kareem Unattached 53.08 9
17 Stone, Bobbie Gwynedd-Merc 53.18 11
18 Richards, DeCarlo Dominican (N 53.32 12
19 Keliojor, Ben Gwynedd-Merc 53.38 10
20 Santos, Ulysses Rowan 53.51 12
21 Mukundan, Rajiv Rutgers-Newa 53.64 8
22 McDonnell, Austin Stevens Inst 53.94 11
23 Bessette, Mike Muhlenberg 53.98 6
24 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 54.17 6
25 Giovinazzo, Philip DeSales 54.20 8
26 Sloves, Andrew Unattached 54.23 7
27 Young, Shawn West Chester 54.24 12
28 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 54.27 7
29 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 54.44 6
30 Natoli, Thomas Georgian Cou 54.47 10
31 Levine, Dylan Muhlenberg 54.54 7
32 Gaul, Dean Molloy 54.88 6
33 Poole, Banford Cheyney 54.94 1
34 Pontrelli, Michael Georgian Cou 55.19 7
35 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 55.28 7
36 Spenser, Kadeem New Jersey I 55.30 5
37 Knight, Christopher Franklin & M 55.46 1
38 Mulatre, Ricardo DeSales 55.69 6
39 Hagerman, Blake Manhattanvil 55.77 9
40 Lombardo, Peter King's (Pa.) 55.87 4
40 Delle, Prosper Rutgers-Newa 55.87 4
42 Wamsher, Michael Immaculata 56.07 3
43 Done, Samir Montclair St 56.20 8
44 Ondo, Nick Kutztown 56.34 8
45 Guidroz, Desmond Molloy 57.29 6
46 Zengel, Dominic Immaculata 57.33 3
47 Barraby, Roger Franklin & M 57.44 5
48 Robinson, Dwayne DeSales 57.50 5
49 Banerjee, Dhruv New Jersey I 57.64 3
50 Dwyer, Gabe Immaculata 57.68 3
51 Baez, Jose Montclair St 57.74 7
52 Lemus, Will Molloy 58.13 3
53 Nesko, Daniel Gwynedd-Merc 58.29 2
54 Guthrie, Aaron Queensboroug 58.30 3
55 Doherty, Sean King's (Pa.) 58.35 4
56 Love, Jovon Cheyney 58.78 2
57 Strum, David Keystone 58.81 5
58 Phillips, Benjamin Franklin & M 59.39 1
59 Boyles, Joseph New Jersey I 59.51 4
60 Ashton, Ed DeSales 59.57 4
61 Tinawi, Zach Middlesex CC 1:02.04 2
62 Ford, Brian Georgian Cou 1:02.34 2
63 Agrotis, Yanni Molloy 1:02.47 5
64 Boothman, Brenden Immaculata 1:07.61 1
Event 27 Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Christina Gwynedd-Merc 1:38.29 3
2 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 1:40.39 3
3 Graham, Ceelea Montclair St 1:44.82 2
4 Rokicsak, Samantha Stevens Inst 1:45.16 3
5 Young, Samantha East Strouds 1:45.33 2
6 Dee, Francesca Georgian Cou 1:45.92 2
7 Suszko, Kasey Stevens Inst 1:46.88 3
8 Metzheiser, Paige Stevens Inst 1:47.94 3
9 Decker, Hope East Strouds 1:48.47 2
10 Lutz, Kaitlyn Gwynedd-Merc 1:49.28 2
11 Moss, Rosa New Jersey I 1:50.36 2
12 Nyby, Kathryn New Jersey I 1:50.82 2
13 Schrepf, Kristina St. Joseph's 1:52.74 1
14 Francois, Gabrielle Montclair St 1:54.59 1
15 Mullings, Monique Montclair St 1:56.66 1
16 Crane, Sarah Gwynedd-Merc 1:59.67 1
17 Muhs, Lindsay Muhlenberg 2:00.05 1
18 Costarelli, Cassandra St. Joseph's 2:00.54 1
19 Oyer, Megan Keystone 2:04.79 2
20 Bortnick, Laura Muhlenberg 2:06.35 1
21 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 2:09.89 3
22 Trowbridge, Sophie Kutztown 2:12.91 1
23 Lloyd, Amanda King's (Pa.) 2:13.57 1
24 Gutierrez, Gina Gwynedd-Merc 2:13.92 1
Event 28 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ortega, Alex New Jersey I 1:23.18 4
2 Glosser, Jared East Strouds 1:24.70 3
3 McDaid, Jim West Chester 1:25.08 4
4 Pittmen, Javon Unattached 1:25.31 4
5 Jones, Trayvonne Montclair St 1:25.45 3
6 Hamilton, Norman New Jersey I 1:25.78 3
7 Selvaggi, Tom Stevens Inst 1:25.85 4
8 Lipsky, Tanner Kutztown 1:26.21 2
9 Halligan, Sean East Strouds 1:26.45 2
10 Garvey, Robert East Strouds 1:26.67 3
11 Daudelin, Timothy New Jersey I 1:26.69 3
12 Andrews, Zach Stevens Inst 1:26.93 3
13 John, Michael Stevens Inst 1:27.36 4
14 Begolly, Andrew Kutztown 1:27.63 1
15 Claudeo, Nicholas Georgian Cou 1:28.03 1
16 Rogers, Michael Georgian Cou 1:28.42 1
17 Bagarozy, Logan Stevens Inst 1:28.73 2
18 Magno, TJ Stevens Inst 1:30.42 4
19 Brown, Eric Cheyney 1:30.82 2
20 Pekeshe, George Franklin & M 1:31.22 2
21 Canpbell, Matthew Queensboroug 1:31.61 3
22 Elgort, Tim St. Joseph's 1:32.68 1
23 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 1:34.07 2
24 Edwards, Will DeSales 1:34.12 2
25 Gueli, Chad Franklin & M 1:35.36 1
26 Parada, Michael New Jersey I 1:37.12 1
27 Ryan, Andrew DeSales 1:38.23 1
28 Kramer, Jason Keystone 1:38.85 1
29 Gillespie, Connor Felician 2:00.96 1
Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Handsaker, Jessica Georgian Cou 2:19.54 2
2 Corbett, Claire Rowan 2:23.68 2
3 DeMatteo, Hanna Montclair St 2:25.94 1
4 Dauer, Beth DeSales 2:26.02 2
5 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 2:26.15 2
6 Incantalupa, Claire Rowan 2:26.31 1
7 Toth, Lauren East Strouds 2:26.71 2
8 Gregory, Kaci Muhlenberg 2:30.31 1
9 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds 2:31.12 2
10 Brady, Erin East Strouds 2:31.79 1
11 Walt, Bridget West Chester 2:31.93 2
12 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:32.79 2
13 Roberts, Dominique Rutgers-Newa 2:33.33 2
14 Downing, Katie DeSales 2:33.50 1
15 Hempfing, Katie Unattached 2:33.80 1
16 Shemeluk, Erin Muhlenberg 2:34.75 1
17 Adams, Grace Franklin & M 2:37.52 1
18 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 2:37.61 2
19 Maurice, Samantha St. Joseph's 2:38.16 1
20 Joseph, Courtney Muhlenberg 2:38.45 1
21 Hood, Jamee Muhlenberg 2:38.47 1
22 May-Elliott, Brianna Rowan 2:38.89 1
23 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 2:38.91 1
24 Labar, Abby DeSales 2:39.07 1
25 Brodecki, Katie Stevens Inst 2:41.17 1
26 Gourdine, Imani Montclair St 2:42.66 1
Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zickgraf, Nick Stevens Inst 1:58.40 4
2 Arabagian, Greg Stevens Inst 1:58.82 4
3 Lyman, Spencer Franklin & M 1:58.85 4
4 Ludlow, Patrick DeSales 1:59.79 3
5 Eldershaw, Brandon Rowan 1:59.93 4
6 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 1:59.97 3
7 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 2:00.21 3
8 Williams, Bryce Franklin & M 2:01.07 3
9 Thompson, Chris Montclair St 2:01.98 3
10 King, Devonte Kutztown 2:02.10 4
11 Krieger, Zack East Strouds 2:02.58 3
12 Meyer, John Rowan 2:02.66 3
13 Ciccone, John Keystone 2:02.77 3
14 Veltre, Kevin Rowan 2:02.78 4
15 McKeehan, Zach Stevens Inst 2:02.91 4
16 Gonzaga, Craig Gwynedd-Merc 2:04.17 4
17 Schaefer, Nathan Stevens Inst 2:04.26 3
18 Vallacchi, John Franklin & M 2:04.34 2
19 Brown, Justin West Chester 2:05.52 2
20 Coakley, Josh West Chester 2:06.72 3
21 Amilcar, Rasheed Montclair St 2:08.36 1
22 Gallagher, Austin Kutztown 2:08.54 3
23 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 2:08.61 2
24 Arzie, Mark Kutztown 2:08.73 4
25 Russell, Michael New Jersey I 2:09.94 2
26 Browne, Carey Molloy 2:10.04 2
27 McDermott, Kyle Stevens Inst 2:10.22 2
28 Ramirez, Nicholas New Jersey I 2:10.97 1
29 Comilang, James Queensboroug 2:11.13 2
30 Conca, John Rutgers-Newa 2:11.17 2
31 Prasek, Chris New Jersey I 2:11.91 2
32 Nekich, Zach Unattached 2:11.93 2
33 Dreyer, Thomas Molloy 2:13.31 1
34 Inselberg, Zachary New Jersey I 2:13.47 2
35 Zucker, Aaron Muhlenberg 2:16.19 1
36 Adams, Cameron Franklin & M 2:16.20 1
37 Cham, James Montclair St 2:16.21 2
38 Jordan, Rehtul Rutgers-Newa 2:16.22 2
39 Hampton, Brandon King's (Pa.) 2:17.07 1
40 Gallagher, Liam Molloy 2:17.74 2
41 Yukel, Hakan Rutgers-Newa 2:17.82 1
42 Jawneh, Muhammed Middlesex CC 2:18.89 1
43 Gallagher, Brendan Molloy 2:19.00 2
44 Russo, Nick St. Joseph's 2:19.43 1
45 Buzzeo, Nick Georgian Cou 2:19.73 1
46 Plumer, Ryan King's (Pa.) 2:21.01 1
47 Joseph, Lance Gwynedd-Merc 2:22.18 1
Event 31 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 3:06.14
2 Valdes, Vanessa Rowan 3:17.33
3 Hesse, Kelli New Jersey I 3:20.48
4 Tighe, Mia Montclair St 3:21.62
5 Roberts, Kelly St. Joseph's 3:27.83
6 Killoran, Mary-Catherine East Strouds 3:28.46
7 Albrecht, Morgan King's (Pa.) 3:35.41
8 Finn, Brittany Gwynedd-Merc 3:42.11
9 Mangino, Connie King's (Pa.) 3:53.65
10 Limato, Lauren Manhattanvil 4:03.83
11 Collins, Brittany St. Joseph's 4:21.33
Event 32 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGlone, Austin Manhattanvil 2:34.24
2 Gallagher, Conor Molloy 2:34.52
3 Drastura, Kevin DeSales 2:38.98
4 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:40.20
5 Brass, Dominic DeSales 2:45.95
6 Suchopar, John St. Joseph's 2:52.78
7 Goidell, Matt Manhattanvil 2:56.68
8 Skerrett, Carlos New Jersey I 2:56.86
9 Duncklee, Michael King's (Pa.) 3:02.38
10 Danielsen, Brad St. Joseph's 3:19.80
11 Gillespie, Connor Felician 3:34.52
12 Winston, Evan Manhattanvil 3:35.75
Event 33 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberts, Shannon Manhattanvil 25.79 6
2 Williams, Shailah Rowan 26.06 6
3 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 27.16 6
4 Daniels, Aliya Kutztown 27.24 6
5 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Merc 27.45 4
6 Connell, Kimoy Rutgers-Newa 27.58 5
7 Somers, Robyn DeSales 27.79 4
8 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 27.91 5
9 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 27.93 3
10 Hoskins, Keisha Molloy 28.00 5
11 Arquer, Ashley St. Joseph's 28.20 6
12 Moreira, Michelle Stevens Inst 28.36 4
13 Johnson, Lasha Rutgers-Newa 28.39 3
13 Jennings, Moriah Georgian Cou 28.39 4
15 Canavan, Rebecca Manhattanvil 28.59 3
16 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 28.62 5
17 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & M 28.72 3
18 Sprague, Amanda St. Joseph's 28.74 2
19 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 28.94 1
20 Aldrich, Francesca Muhlenberg 29.01 2
21 Henshaw, Mary New Jersey I 29.50 3
22 Hubert, Nicole Molloy 29.70 4
23 Kuzma, Ellen King's (Pa.) 29.71 2
24 Jackson, Anitra Cheyney 29.80 2
25 cappuccino, Katie DeSales 29.86 2
26 Tonkinson, Taylor Stevens Inst 30.06 1
27 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 30.59 3
28 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 30.75 2
29 Strazdus, Ashley King's (Pa.) 31.77 1
30 Timpko, Rhiannon New Jersey I 33.04 1
31 Ospina, Jessica Immaculata 34.55 1
Event 34 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 22.61 7
2 Porteous, John New Jersey I 22.67 7
3 Ramirez, Jonathan Rowan 22.94 7
4 Anderson, Dexter Rowan 23.01 7
5 Jones, Robert DeSales 23.12 6
6 Agyen, Emmanuel New Jersey I 23.13 6
7 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 23.27 6
8 Smith, Ron Kutztown 23.32 5
8 Wilson, Seth Dominican (N 23.32 5
10 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 23.39 7
11 Ware, Anthony Muhlenberg 23.49 5
12 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 23.66 5
13 Ingalls, Braheem DeSales 23.74 4
14 Slater, Brian Unattached 23.76 7
15 Fratto, Brian Stevens Inst 23.86 5
16 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 23.94 3
17 Canpbell, Matthew Queensboroug 24.00 4
18 Frejka, Brian St. Joseph's 24.03 4
19 Mickens, Kareem Unattached 24.08 6
20 Phillips, Joseph Georgian Cou 24.12 5
21 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 24.14 6
22 Miller, Devin Cheyney 24.18 6
23 Halloran, Tom Stevens Inst 24.60 4
24 James, Tyler Montclair St 24.66 4
25 Sloves, Andrew Unattached 24.74 3
26 Falcone, Joe King's (Pa.) 25.15 2
27 Drummond, Kevin Molloy 25.37 3
28 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 25.45 1
29 Roadarmel, Dylan Dominican (N 25.48 2
30 Noziere, Jeremiah Middlesex CC 25.64 2
31 Lemus, Will Molloy 25.75 1
32 Dominguez, Kevin Montclair St 25.94 3
33 Hines, Timothy Queensboroug 26.14 2
34 Davis, Zaiyr Middlesex CC 26.86 1
35 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 28.08 4
36 Francis, Calvin St. Joseph's 28.37 1
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Biondo, Angelina DeSales 10:15.32
2 Pacilio, Jamie Muhlenberg 10:16.73
3 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 10:47.40
4 Tendler, Alexandra Muhlenberg 11:15.63
5 Zazzero, Michelle East Strouds 11:25.40
6 Martone, Julia Georgian Cou 11:45.41
7 Doyle, Megan Molloy 11:56.05
8 Greene, Mackenzie Immaculata 12:13.27
9 Didario, Gabby West Chester 12:14.90
10 McChesney, Shannon Kutztown 12:22.59
11 Shibata, Emily New Jersey I 12:26.19
12 Lehr, Abigail St. Joseph's 12:27.11
13 Kreutz, Katie Montclair St 12:29.87
14 Weitz, Tara King's (Pa.) 12:32.05
15 Grap, Mary Ellen Immaculata 12:41.73
16 Dugan, Sarah Stevens Inst 13:21.13
17 Wallace, Caity Montclair St 13:24.52
18 Garcia, Adriana Queensboroug 14:05.21
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mengisteab, Naeb Kutztown 8:59.04
2 Gordon, Mike East Strouds 9:06.39
3 Chimal-Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 9:06.51
4 Rapposelli, Jeremy East Strouds 9:06.88
5 Marano, Mike Rowan 9:07.35
6 Michels, Brian Molloy 9:08.41
7 Dombrowiecki, Andrew West Chester 9:08.96
8 Coronado, Carlos Rowan 9:11.63
9 St. Lewis, Uriah Georgian Cou 9:14.85
10 Henry, Dan Rowan 9:16.38
11 Fouad, Zakaria New Jersey I 9:18.48
12 Whalen, Michael Franklin & M 9:19.33
13 DiMarco, Matt Stevens Inst 9:19.56
14 Angelina, Nick West Chester 9:22.65
15 Strouse, Greyson Stevens Inst 9:23.30
16 Piekos, Taylor East Strouds 9:26.99
17 Gormley, Michael Stevens Inst 9:28.11
18 Martensen, Shane Molloy 9:29.96
19 Wrede, Doug Stevens Inst 9:32.99
20 McCann, Kyle DeSales 9:41.50
21 Havrilla, Michael King's (Pa.) 9:42.76
22 Jara, Nick DeSales 9:44.08
23 Downey, Isaac Stevens Inst 9:51.97
24 Diaz, Nick St. Joseph's 9:52.16
25 McKenzie, Leamon Rutgers-Newa 9:54.07
26 Siegel, Ben King's (Pa.) 9:57.67
27 Chapel, Phil Stevens Inst 9:57.92
28 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 10:03.19
29 DeLuzio, Justin Gwynedd-Merc 10:25.31
30 Gomez, Fernando Felician 10:50.69
31 Medina, Oscar Rutgers-Newa 11:14.28
Event 37 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 4:03.28 2
1) Dusellier, Emily 2) Walt, Bridget
3) Wilson, Janna 4) Lindsey, Dara
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:05.12 2
1) Harsch, Jaid 2) Dean, Leiana
3) Stuetz, Kelley 4) Matthews, Victoria
3 East Stroudsburg 'B' 4:11.87 2
1) Krayee, Decontee 2) Decker, Hope
3) Weitman, Michayla 4) Farrar, Kiana
4 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 4:12.68 2
1) Peeke-Brown, Jaquin 2) Parker, Danielle
3) Connell, Kimoy 4) Roberts, Dominique
5 East Stroudsburg 'C' 4:12.80 1
1) Brophy, Lauren 2) Collins, Victoria
3) Ventura, Arianna 4) Conway, Courtney
6 Montclair State 'A' 4:14.36 2
1) Francois, Gabrielle 2) DeMatteo, Hanna
3) Bono, Kaury 4) Graham, Ceelea
7 Rowan 'B' 4:15.23 2
1) vogt, kelly 2) Brown, Amanda
3) Brown, Jewel 4) Chamalian, Jeimi
8 Muhlenberg 'A' 4:20.25 1
1) Davidson, Emily 2) Gregory, Kaci
3) Steckler, Hayley 4) Thornton, Claire
9 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:21.76 1
1) Muccio, Kaitlin 2) Kiszka, Aleksandra
3) Bendit, Olivia 4) Malcolm, Meredith
10 Georgian Court 'A' 4:22.78 1
1) Handsaker, Jessica 2) Montoya, Caylin
3) Vendetta, Hannah 4) Hand, Jamie
11 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 4:24.47 1
1) Sprague, Amanda 2) Pierno, Jessica
3) Holownia, Jennifer 4) Schrepf, Kristina
12 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:24.59 1
1) Silvestri, Delaney 2) Hesse, Kelli
3) Schroeder, Alison 4) Nyby, Kathryn
13 DeSales 'A' 4:40.84 1
1) Dauer, Beth 2) Labar, Abby
3) Downing, Katie 4) Driscoll, Meaghan
Event 38 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kutztown 'A' 3:26.17 4
1) Bullaro, Anthony 2) Cason, Quran
3) Johnson, Jhaloni 4) Smith, Ron
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:26.99 4
1) Garvey, Robert 2) Walker, Juwaan
3) Thomas, Akeim 4) Washington, Derrick
3 Montclair State 'A' 3:27.23 4
1) Jones, Trayvonne 2) Thompson, Chris
3) Cham, James 4) Amilcar, Rasheed
4 Rowan 'A' 3:27.69 4
1) Mesiano, Chris 2) Tabb, Marquis
3) Raymond, Mikhael 4) Jackson, Jamil
5 West Chester 'B' 3:32.12 3
1) Foran, Ryan 2) Honeycutt, Brody
3) Brown, Justin 4) Coakley, Josh
6 Kutztown 'B' 3:32.34 2
1) Fratanduono, Anthony 2) Gallagher, Austin
3) Jolly, Dontez 4) Weems, Khalid
7 Stevens Institute 'A' 3:32.44 4
1) Andrews, Zach 2) Halloran, Tom
3) Bagarozy, Logan 4) Chiaravalle, Shane
8 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:32.74 3
1) Ortega, Alex 2) Chippy, Jason
3) Porteous, John 4) Singh, Pritinder
9 New Jersey Institute 'C' 3:35.89 2
1) Spenser, Kadeem 2) Daudelin, Timothy
3) Prasek, Chris 4) Agyen, Emmanuel
10 Keystone 'A' 3:36.06 2
1) Flohr, Jeremy 2) Joseph, Carl
3) Duncan, Terry 4) Daniels, Marcus
11 Muhlenberg 'A' 3:36.82 2
1) Mullins, Corey 2) Saxon, Jacob
3) Calantoni, Anthony 4) Russo, Alex
12 Georgian Court 'A' 3:37.28 3
1) Rogers, Michael 2) Claudeo, Nicholas
3) Natoli, Thomas 4) Pontrelli, Michael
13 Franklin & Marshall 'C' 3:38.10 2
1) Chen, Jinxin 2) Krell, Brad
3) Friend, Evan 4) Pekeshe, George
14 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:38.58 3
1) Johnson, Nakier 2) Smith, Clarence
3) Mukundan, Rajiv 4) Jordan, Rehtul
15 Stevens Institute 'B' 3:38.94 3
1) Arabagian, Greg 2) John, Michael
3) Selvaggi, Tom 4) Zickgraf, Nick
16 New Jersey Institute 'D' 3:41.45 1
1) Boyles, Joseph 2) Skwiat, Joe
3) Inselberg, Zachary 4) Banerjee, Dhruv
17 Kutztown 'C' 3:41.65 2
1) Lindsay, Cornelius 2) Colon-Cruz, Jose
3) Baukman, Caleb 4) Burton, Michael
18 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 3:43.13 3
1) Frejka, Brian 2) O'Shea, Mike
3) Antonawich, Daniel 4) Elgort, Tim
19 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:44.05 1
1) Lyman, Spencer 2) Williams, Bryce
3) Whalen, Michael 4) Manion, Patrick
20 DeSales 'B' 3:44.85 1
1) Collins, Patrick 2) Brass, Dominic
3) Dusza, Sean 4) Metzger, Connor
21 Queensborough CC 'A' 3:54.11 1
1) Canpbell, Matthew 2) Dakin, Bedan
3) Pierre-Paul, Fabrice 4) Comilang, James
22 Franklin & Marshall 'B' 3:55.14 1
1) Caccavale, Adam 2) Tesfay, Aron
3) Adams, Cameron 4) Kiger, Ryan
23 New Jersey Institute 'B' 3:57.36 1
1) Russell, Michael 2) Smith, Arthur
3) Ramirez, Nicholas 4) Skerrett, Carlos
24 Keystone 'B' 4:05.07 1
1) Strum, David 2) Steiner, Kyle
3) Arrieta, Omar 4) Ciccone, John
Event 39 Mixed 1 Mile Run Drew Davis A
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ott, Chris M Esu Alumni 4:53.13
2 DeCarlo, Rob M Esu Alumni 4:59.94
3 Reese, Kyle M Esu Alumni 5:00.77
4 Aldeen, Amr M Esu Alumni 5:03.99
5 Bear, Brown M Esu Alumni 5:04.58
6 Fitzgerald, Corinne W Esu Alumni 5:15.21
7 Nasty, Buck M Esu Alumni 5:27.46
8 F.L> Ruch, Steve M Esu Alumni 6:13.46
9 K., T. W Esu Alumni 6:13.67
10 Soni, Steph W Esu Alumni 6:13.72
|